Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Cable Or Optical Fiber Tubes 2018 Product List
8,576 products found for 428  

Cable Or Optical Fiber Tubes manufacturers & suppliers

24 Core Optical Fiber Cable Loose Tube with Single Sheath

FOB Price: US $ 0.43-0.47 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core

Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Loosed Tube with PP Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 0.14 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: All Mode
  • Connection Structure: All Connectors
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber Cable GYFTY Stranded Loose Tube Non-Metallic Strength Member Non-Armored

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Central Stranding Member: Steel Wire or FRP
  • Installation Style: Aerial

144 Fibers Gytc8y Figure 8 Optical Cable Stranded Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Figure 8 Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTA /Gysta Optical Fiber Cable, Loose Tube, Metallic Strength, Aluminum Tape Armoured

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: 2-144
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS
  • Brand: Sumlo or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE

Drop Optical Fiber Cable Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Outdoor Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE
  • Brand: Ome or Geyida

Communication Optical Fiber Cable Central Loose Tube Gyxtc8s with FRP

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Multi-Loose Tube with Water Blocking Aluminum Tape Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optical Cable Figure 8 Central Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Gyxt8s
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Duct Optical Fiber Cable GYTS Multi-Loose Tube G652 Singlemode

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Operating Temperature: -40degree ~ +60degree
  • Installation Style: Duct, Aerial

GYXTC8Y Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St...
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Direct Buried Optical Fiber Cable GYTA53 Stranded Loose Tube Steel Armored

FOB Price: US $ 0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore

4 Core Singlemode Optical Fiber Cable Central Loose Tube GYXTW

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Color of Fiber /Loose Tube: Blue,

12f Optical Fiber Cable Central Loose Tube Aerial GYXTW

FOB Price: US $ 0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Opgw Eccentric Tube Structure (Model: B-01)

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Power Transmission Line
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

25mm 45mm Length Clear Fiber Optic Heat Shrinkable Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Heat Shrink Tubing
  • Brand Name: Df Heat Shrink Tubing

4 Core Armored Sm Optical Fibre Cable GYXTW Aerial Central Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black

New Style Cable Protection Tubes for Outdoor Communication Cabinet

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Payment Term: Negotiable
  • Finish Treatment: as Injected
  • Co: Zhejiang, China

Optic Fiber Protection Sleeve/Heat Shrink Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.03 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Heat Shrink Tube Fusion Splice Protection Sleeve
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Features: Easy to Operate, Reducing The Risk of Fiber Damage
  • Transparent Tube: It Is Easy to See The Status of Fiber Optical Clos

60 mm or 45mm Heat Shrink Splice Protector Tube

FOB Price: US $ 28-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black,White,Customized
  • Ports: 12,24,36,48,96,128

8 Core Fibre Optic Cable Aluminum Corrugated Tube GYTA

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Heat Shrink Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Heat Shrinkable Tube
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Heat Shrinkable Tube
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS, SGS AND SO ON

Optical Cable Central Tube (GYXTW)

Min. Order: 16000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Jacket Color: Black
  • Packing: Wooden Drum

T-918 Optical Fiber Heat Shrink Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Heat-shrink Tube
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Applicable for: Fiber Splicing
  • Packing: Carton
  • Production Capacity: 100000/Month

Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Heat Shrinkable Tube 60mm/FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Heat Shrinkable Tube
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Heat Shrinkable Tube
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS, SGS AND SO ON

High Speed Gyxtc8s (S) Steel Messenger Fiber Optic Cable, Uni-Tube, with Steel Tape

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

FTTH Fiber Optical Cable Round Tube

Min. Order: 20 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001

Fiber Optical Cable ADSS 4-144 Core All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Loose Tube Stranded

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Self-Supporting Cable: Water Proof Layer
  • Shenzhen Wandong Cable Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Fiber Optic Splice Protective Tube with Heat Reactive Paint Spiral Adhesive Aluminum Foil and Branch off Clip

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: UL, RoHS, ISO
  • Color: Black, Red, Clear, Yellow, Blue
  • Usage: Optical Cable, Electric Wire, HDMI Cable
  • Material: PE
  • Type: Heat Shrinkable
  • High Shrink Ratio: 4:1
  • Union Polymer Material Co., Ltd.
  • Liaoning, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO/TS 16949

Optical Fiber Heat Shrink Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.075 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Size: Standard, or Customized
  • Steel Bar Material: 304 Stainless Steel Rod
  • Huizhou Yuxuan New Material Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, BSCI
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.