Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Cabling Optical Cable 2018 Product List
3,598 products found from 138  

Cabling Optical Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Indoor/Outdoor Aerial Cabling Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Fiber

Indoor Cabling Multi-Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 4 Fibers G652D
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Cabling Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Indoor Sm/Mm 48xn Dry Structure Cabling Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.24-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC.LSZH
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Fiber

Indoor Cabling G657A Fiber Optical Drop Cable of Double Core

FOB Price: US $ 0.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 40-100n
  • Core: 2
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Indoor Fiber Optical Cabling Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.82 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 -Fiber Vertical Wiring Optical Fiber Cabling Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.26 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Wireless Based Station Horizontal and Vertical
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: PVC. Lszh
  • Insulation Material: PVC.Lszh.

Indoor/Outdoor 8 Fibers Optical Fiber Cabling Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All Connectors
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LSZH FTTH Optical Drop Cable with Non-Metal Strength Member

FOB Price: US $ 0.11 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100-200n
  • Core: 1
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

FTTH Optic Fiber Ribbon Drop Cable for Outdoor Cabling

FOB Price: US $ 0.22 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 40-80n
  • Core: 4
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Breakout Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2.0mm Simplex Fan-out FRP 12fibers

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Breakout Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optical Cable of FC/APC Connection Singlemode Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.81-1.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

1~2f Optic Fiber Armour Bow-Type Drop Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Building Aerial and Duct Access Cabling
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core,Double Core

24AWG Bulk Cable UTP Cat5e Cable for Structured Cabling

FOB Price: US $ 10-50 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,LSZH
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, ETL
  • Brand: OEM

48-Fiber Cabling Cable G. 657A1.

Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber
  • Wire Core Material: Fiber

Easy Access 12core Fiber Optic Cable with G657A2 A1 Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.47-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Multi Mode Duct Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable Factory
  • Connection Structure: Duct Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n

with Steel Wire Waterproof 4 Twisted Pair Al-Foil Shielded Fast Communication Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Lighting, Lamb
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

Indoor Duplex Fiber Cable, 2.0mm, PVC or LSZH

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Duplex Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Price Indoor 4 Core Multimode 62.5/125 Armoured Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optical 8-Fiber Round Far Transmission Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Indoor and Outdoor Cabling
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1100(N/100mm)<2200(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 500n<1000n
  • Core: Multicore

Duplex Sc Multi Mode Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Indoor Sm Fiber Optic Cable for Cabling (GYDB008)

FOB Price: US $ 0.225-0.26 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass Fiber
  • Cover Material: Fr LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Drop Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Size: 8.7mm

Indoor Breakout Fiber Optical Cable 2.0mm Simplex Inside FRP 48fibers

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Breakout Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

G657A Optic Ribbon Drop Cable for Communication Gjxfdh

FOB Price: US $ 0.21 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 40-80n
  • Core: 4
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Duplex Round Far Transmission Cable V Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Vertical Cabling
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 500(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 200n<400n
  • Core: Double Core

FTTX Indoor Mini Break out Fiber Optic Cable (36-144 core)

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Indoor/Outdoor 12 Core Fiber Optic Cabling Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Indoor Cabling
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH / Opticl Fiber Drop Cable/ Fiber Optic Cable/ Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 50-60 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Upc/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

External UTP / FTP Data Cabling Network Cable/ Lancable/Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 45-55 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.