Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Catv Fiber Cable 2019 Product List
15,023 products found from 883  

Catv Fiber Cable manufacturers & suppliers

FC/APC FC/Upc Connector Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

Sc/FC/LC/St 1m/2m/3m Duplex Patch Cord Fiber Jumper Cable for CATV Network

FOB Price: US $ 5.47-15.5 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Connection
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1 or 2 Core
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi, China ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

FTTH Gjyxch/Gjyfch Figure-8 Single/Multi Mode Optical Fiber Cable for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2-144 Cores Fibers Mini Indoor Cable (GJFJV) for FTTH /FTTX /LAN /Wan /CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.95 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GJFJV
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LSZH Optical Fiber Cable Fibra Indoor FTTH for CATV Network

FOB Price: US $ 0.025-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: OEM
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

CATV Network FTTH Drop Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

LC/FC Connectors PVC Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Jacket Type: PE, PVC, Lszh, Armored
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Plastic Bag

FC-LC Optical Fiber Cable (FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

288 Cores Duct & Direct Burial and CATV Area Ribbon Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gyxtc8s Cable Optic, CATV/Telecom, Figure 8 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.478-0.515 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Steel Wire as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LSZH Optical Fiber Cable Fibra Indoor FTTH for CATV Network

FOB Price: US $ 0.015-0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH

CATV Cable GYXTW Multi Cores Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Color of Fiber /Loose Tube: Blue,Orange,Green,Brown,Grey,White,Red,Black,Yel
  • Installation Style: Duct & Aerial
  • Armour Material: Corrugated Steel Tape
  • Stranding Member: Steel Wire or FRP

Rg11 CATV Coaxial Cable with 60% Braiding Coverage

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

CCS/Cu Rg58/Rg59/RG6/Rg11 CCTV CATV Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: RG6 Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Optical Fiber Jumper Wire Cable (FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Connector Type: FC/Upc Sc/Upc
  • Fiber Type: G657A
  • Pigtail Dim.: 3mm
  • Jacket Type: PVC

Sc/FC/St/LC signal More Simplex Fiber Optic Cable for TV

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/Sc/St/FC/APC/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality G657 FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.19-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Fiber Optic Drop Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Dorp Cable
  • Mode: Sm,mm

Coaxial Cable Price Best RG6 Rg7 Rg11 Rg59 Cable for Communication CCTV CATV From China

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS

Coaxial Cable RG6 Waterproof F Coonector CATV/Matv Antenna Cable Video Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper Clad Steel
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

48-144 Multicore FTTH Distribution Loose Tube Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Communication Cable Rg59 TV Cablo for CATV

Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Monitor, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: Coaxial Cable
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Special Digital Communication CCTV Rg58 Coax Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Rg58
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

CATV Cable 4f 50/125 mm GYXTW with Unitube Light-Armored Structure

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product Nmae: Optic Cable
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

FTTH Fiber Optical Optitap to Sc APC Sm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

1000ft High Quality Siamese Rg59 Coaxial Cable 2DC for CCTV

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Rg59 with 2DC Power Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

6 Core Sm G652D Outdoor/Indoor Optical Cable for CATV Application

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sing-Mode Fiber/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single-Core/Multi-Core

Coaxial Cable Rg216 with Bare Stranded Copper 75 Ohm CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

50ohm Coaxial Cable Rg58 Rg174 Rg213 Rg214 Communication Cable CCTV/CATV Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.045-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Antenna Feed Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Communication Cable for RG6 RF Coaxial Cable with Telephone Wire

FOB Price: US $ 8.51 / Roll
Min. Order: 500 Rolls
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 100m/Roll
  • Material: Bc/CCC/CCA/CCS

Rg/6rg11 CATV CCTV Thri-Shield Coaxial Drop Cable, FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable in Communication Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.028 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC
  • Brand: Softel
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.