25,147 products found from 898  

Catv Fiber Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Visual Fault Pen for CATV Telecommunications Fiber Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 15-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Medicine
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Product Name: Visual Fault Locator Pen
  • Lead Time: 3-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

CATV Cable 12/24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic for Duct Use GYTA

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Visual Fault Locator (VFL) Fiber Optic Pen for CATV Telecommunications Engineering Maintenance

FOB Price: US $ 15-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Medicine
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Product Name: Visual Fault Locator Pen
  • Lead Time: 3-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

FTTX Fiber Distribution Box Wall Mount Case

FOB Price: US $ 28-38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Laptop, CATV, LAN/Wan,FTTX
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Sm Simplex LC/APC-LC/APC Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.98-3.2 / piece
Min. Order: 10 piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sca to Sca Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Medicine, Probe, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sca-Sca
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Add to Compareshare PLC Splitter 1X4 Bare Fiber with Good Price

FOB Price: US $ 7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Product Type: PLC Splitter
  • Splitting Ratio: 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X32.
  • Fiber Diameter: 250um
  • Fiber Type: G657A G652D
  • Wavelength: 1260-1650mm
  • Material: Steel Tube

1*8 PLC Splitter Fiber Optical Splitter PLC

FOB Price: US $ 7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Product Type: PLC Splitter
  • Splitting Ratio: 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X32.
  • Fiber Diameter: 250um
  • Fiber Type: G657A G652D
  • Wavelength: 1260-1650mm
  • Material: Steel Tube

FC to Fca Single-Mode Optical Fiber (SMF)

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Datacenter,Telecommunications,CATV,Passive Optical
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100 (N/100mm)<1000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Sc Connector 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32 1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Product Type: PLC Splitter
  • Splitting Ratio: 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X32.
  • Fiber Diameter: 250um
  • Fiber Type: G657A G652D
  • Wavelength: 1260-1650mm
  • Material: Steel Tube

Wholesale 8 Way Mini 1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Product Type: PLC Splitter
  • Splitting Ratio: 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X32.
  • Fiber Diameter: 250um
  • Fiber Type: G657A G652D
  • Wavelength: 1260-1650mm
  • Material: Steel Tube

4CH C21-C24 DWDM Mux Demux Multiplexing Fiber Optical LC Connector Dual Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: DWDM System Pon Networks CATV Links Fiber Optical
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

1 Core G657A FTTH Fiber Frop Cable for Indoor Application

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Fiber

Optical Protection System,Double Fiber Two-Way (OPS-2000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Optical Protection System
  • Return Loss: 55~60dB
  • Optical Power Resolution: 0.1dB
  • Network Protocol: Snmp
  • Communication Interface: RS232
  • Certification: CE

24 Core Networking with Fiber Optic Cable Corning Fiber GYTY53

FOB Price: US $ 0.41 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core

Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gyty53 Outdoor Single Mode Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.41 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1X2 Single Mode Fbt Coupler Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 3.57-5.64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Gyty53 Underground 2-288 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.41 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

288 Core Gyty53 Underground 2-288 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.41 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Optical Fiber (OEM)
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Double Sheath Outdoor Cable Fiber Optic GYTY53 2/4/6/12 Core Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Reach
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Outer Sheath Material: PE
  • Filler: Filling Compound

CATV/Telecom, Figure 8 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable, Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

CATV Network 12/24 Core Sc/APC to Sc/APC Fiber Optic Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/FC Connectors PVC Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Jacket Type: PE, PVC, Lszh, Armored
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Plastic Bag

1*12 Optic CATV Splitter Fused Splitter of 19 Rack

FOB Price: US $ 7.55-8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable for FTTH CATV Network Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Factory G657A/G657D Multimode mm Fiber Optic LC Om3 Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.432-0.798 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Telecom Net,FTTH , LAN, Pon & Optical CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1X4 Fiber Optics CWDM for CATV Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 72-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X4 Fiber Optic CATV Splitter Fused Splitter of 19rack

FOB Price: US $ 7.55-8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Gjbja Fiber Optic Water Proof Pigtail (FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-2.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.