Home Electrical & Electronics Radio & TV Broadcasting Catv Optical Receiver Module 2018 Product List
1,357 products found for 52  

Catv Optical Receiver Module manufacturers & suppliers

Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver/Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Optical Amplifier
  • Optical Transmitter: Indoor and Outdoor

40-860MHz CATV Optical Receiver Module Bge887bo-C

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green/ Blue
  • Frequency: 40-860MHz
  • Part Number: Bge887bo-C
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Hfc-09 CATV Optical Receiver Module Without Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 60*32*9.35
  • Guangdong Donyan Network Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001

Micro FTTH CATV Optical Receiver (Home Node) CATV Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Part Number: Wh7860W
  • Voltage Supply: +9V(DC
  • Input Optical Wave Length: 1 10 0~1600nm
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module Build in Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wavelength Filter
  • Wiring Devices: CATV
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm
  • HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Excellent Linearity 40 to 860 Nhz CATV Optical Receiver Module Bgo807bo

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Patr Number: Bgo807bo
  • Color: Green
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Plug-in Type Single Power 1310nm Optical Transmitter Module FWT-1310S -20

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Type: Dfb
  • Wavelength: 1310

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 60-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: US $ 70-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il (dB): 0.9/1.5/2.4/3.5dB
  • Fiber Type: Itu-T G652D With0.9mm Loose Tube or Customed

4 in 1 Eoc Master+ONU+CATV Receiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Internet Devices
  • Function: Receiving Data Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receive Range: -10~+3 dBm/-7~0dBm(AGC Range)
  • Frequency Range: 47~1000 MHz

CATV Optical Fiber Dispersion Compensation Module (DCM)(HDCM-F)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: CATV Optical Fiber Dispersion Compensation Module
  • Feature: Dispersion Compensation Module
  • Operating Wavelength: 1525~1565nm
  • Pass Power: >/=30dBm
  • Return Loss: </=-45dB
  • Compensated Optical Fiber Length: 10~120km

Fiber Optic Triple-Play Wdm FTTH CATV Module (1310/1490/1550nm)

FOB Price: US $ 12-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux / Demux
  • T-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm
  • R-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm

CATV Hybrid Module Philip (BGE788)

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Packing: 25PCS/Box, 8box/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10000Pcs/Month
  • Trademark: Philip BGE788
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CATV Network Fiber Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 27.5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 56-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

CATV Amplifier Module (BGY835C)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 25Pcs/Box, 5Boxes/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10000Pcs
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

1310nm Transmitter 1310nm Optical Transmitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

China Fiber Optic Coupler FTTH CATV Module

FOB Price: US $ 3.35-5.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Loose Tube: 0.9mm 2mm 3mm...
  • Ports: 1X2

CATV Hybrid Module (BGY785A)

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Packing: 25PCS/Box, 8boxes/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10000Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CATV Multi-Ports Output High Power Optical Amplifier Module (HHOA-F5000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: CATV Multi-Ports Output High Power Optical Amplifi
  • Feauture: CATV Multi-Ports Output High Power
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Total Output Power: 27~39dBm
  • Control Mode: APC, Acc
  • Power Consume: 30W

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: US $ 27.5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for CATV Network Use

FOB Price: US $ 70-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Il(dB): 1.2/1.8/2.5/4.5dB
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Channel Count: 2CH/4CH/8CH/16CH
  • Fiber Length(M): 1.0 or Customer Requirements.
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Pigtail Type: White 0.9mm Loose Tube

Hybrid Module - Philip BGY67A

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 25Pcs/Box, 5Box/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 1000Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CATV Hybrid Module (MHW6222)

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Packing: 25PCS/Box, 8boxes/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85426000

Aosw01-33 Ace 3ru CATV Optical Switch Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 130mm(H)X30.5mm(W)X431.8mm(D)
  • Weight: 1.0kg
  • Wavelength: 1260~1360nm or 1510~1610nm
  • Guangdong Donyan Network Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001

CATV Fiber Optical Cable Dcm Dispersion Compensative Module 40~200km

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Dcm: Dispersion Compensative Module
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001

CATV Fiber Optical Wdm Module

FOB Price: US $ 16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wavelength Filter
  • Wiring Devices: CATV
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm
  • HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Aot155D-32 Ace CATV 3ru Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 130mm(H)X30.5mm(W)X431.8mm(D)
  • Weight: 1.2kg
  • Guangdong Donyan Network Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001

80km 1530nm CWDM Xenpak SFP Sc Connecctor Module (Xenpak-CWDM-ZR-53)

FOB Price: US $ 1159 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Wavelenth: 1530nm
  • Distance: 80km
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Sot03-8dBm/ Sot03-13dBm 3ru CATV Reverse Optical Transmitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: CTN
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Seehai Electron Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.