Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Cisco GBIC 2018 Product List
604 products found from 26  

Cisco GBIC manufacturers & suppliers

850nm SFP+ Cisco Dual Fiber Transceiver Module Mini GBIC

FOB Price: US $ 1-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 1.25g
  • Distance: 100m

Gigabit Dual Fiber Cisco Compatible 120km SFP/Mini GBIC 1550nm

FOB Price: US $ 40-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 1000Base LX SC, 10 Km, 1310 nm GBIC transceiver Supplier

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

Cisco Compatible 1000Base ZX SC, 80 Km, 1550 nm GBIC transceiver Supplier

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

Supply Cisco Compatible 1000Base SX SC, 550 meters, 850 nm GBIC transceiver with low price

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

Bidi SFP 1.25g Tx1490 Tx1550 Nm 120km GBIC Cisco

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Cisco GBIC (WS-G5483, WS-G5484)

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: SFP Transceiver
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: SFP Transceiver
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Cisco Compatible Glc-Sx-Mmd 1000base-Sx SFP Transceiver Fiber LC Mini-GBIC Module with Dom 850nm 550m

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Macroreer E-Business Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001

Sc Connector Cisco Mini GBIC

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Compatible Cisco HP Juniper....
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: GBIC Wdm
  • Module: Wdm GBIC
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

155Mbps 1310/1550nm 1550/1310nm 0-20km Cisco GBIC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Cisco 60km SFP 1.25g CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $ 62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: CWDM GBIC
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Wavelength: 1270-1610nm
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

1.25g 1310nm Cisco SFP Transceiver (SFP Module, SFP Transciver)

FOB Price: US $ 1-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Original Cisco Ws-G5483 Ws-G5484 Ws-G5486 Ws-G5487 GBIC Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: DHL
  • Port: Yantian
  • Thofly Network (Hk) Limited
  • Guangdong, China

1.25g Wdm SFP Transceiver Module GBIC 20km (PHY-3524-1Sx)

FOB Price: US $ 15-18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc
  • Transmission Distance: 20km,40km,80km
  • Packing: Unit Packge Size: 374*232*82mm
  • Standard: CE/EMC, CE/LVD, FCC Certification
  • Port: Yantian

10gbase 10km XFP Transceiver SFP GBIC Programmer for Finisar Ftlx1411d3

FOB Price: US $ 1-999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

1.25g Bi-Directional Giga GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Sc 20km (PHY-3524-1Sx)

FOB Price: US $ 15-18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

1.25g Bi-Directional Wdm SFP Module 20km (PHY-3524-1Lx)

FOB Price: US $ 15-18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

BIDI SFP Transciever

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Packing: Neutral Packing,
  • Standard: 4cm*14cm*14cm
  • Production Capacity: 100000 / Month
  • Trademark: dely
  • Shenzhen Asicon Telecom Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China

BIDI SFP Transciever

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Packing: Neutral Packing,
  • Standard: 4cm*14cm*14cm
  • Production Capacity: 100000 / Month
  • Trademark: dely
  • Shenzhen Asicon Telecom Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China

BIDI SFP Transciever

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Packing: Neutral Packing,
  • Standard: 4cm*14cm*14cm
  • Production Capacity: 100000 / Month
  • Trademark: dely
  • Shenzhen Asicon Telecom Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China

Compatible Cisco 1310nm 1.25gbps 30km Single Mode SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 20-40 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco GLC-LHX-SMD 1.25g LH 1310nm SFP Transceiver 40km with DDM

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

Cisco Compatible Mmf 850nm 300m 10g Xenpak Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wave: 850nm

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-Sx Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

3.2g CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Cisco Avago HP Huawei

FOB Price: US $ 70-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: ESD & Standard Paper Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, FCC

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver 1.25g 850nm 550m MMF Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25Gbps

Cisco Compatible Mmf 1310nm 220m 10g Xenpak Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wave: 1310nm

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-Z Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10 Base Lr Module Cisco SFP

FOB Price: US $ 8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.