3,172 products found from 102  

Cisco Module Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Cisco New SFP-10g-Lr Cisco Compatible 10km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 19.9-35.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Compatiblity: Cisco, HP, 3 COM, Juniper, Huawei, etc.

Cisco Comaptible OEM SFP-Bx10-U 1.25g 10km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm/Bidi SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP10G-1490 SMF 10G SFP+ CWDM 80km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 815-850 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

Cisco Compatible or OEM ODM SFP-Bx10-D 1.25g 10km 1550tx /1310nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm/Bidi SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

Compatible Cisco Linksys 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m optical module

FOB Price: US $ 5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000Mbps

Cisco Compatible SMF Tx1270/Rx1330nm 40km 10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 40-48 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatilbe Qsfp+ 40g SFP Module Lr

FOB Price: US $ 365-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, IDC
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Qsfp+ 40g Optical Transceiver SFP Module Sr4 with Cisco Compatilbe

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: 40g Ethernet, Data Center
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Compatible Cisco 1310nm 1.25gbps 30km Single Mode SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 20-40 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compliant 10000m 10km SFP-10g-Lr Bidi Sing Fiber Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 90 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box

Cisco SFP-10g-Lr Compatible Optical Transceiver SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 10.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

High Quality Fiber Optic Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

Cisco compatible DWDM SFP+ 80KM 10G CH17~CH61 Module

FOB Price: US $ 450-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: CH17~CH61

Cisco Compatible 1.25g/1.25g 1490tx/1310nmrx 20km Gepon Olt SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

Cisco Compatible SMF Tx1330/Rx1270nm 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 40-48 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatiable 1.25g Sm Bidi 1490/1550nm 60km SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 16.12-20.88 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m optical module

FOB Price: US $ 5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000Mbps

Cisco Compatible Mmf 1310nm 220m 10g Xenpak Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wave: 1310nm

Cisco Compatible 10g SFP 40km LC SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 25-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

High Quality Fiber Optical FTTH Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

Cisco Compatible or OEM 1.25g, 1550nm Single Mode, Dual Fiber120km SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

SFP Module/550m SFP Cisco Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 1.25gbps 20km 1310/1550 Single Optical Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 12-19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible or OEM 1.25g 120km DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, SFP Module with Ddm

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

Excellent compatible Cisco CWDM 40KM 10G 40km XFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 300-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 1470~1610nm

Cisco Qsfp-40g-Sr4 Compatible 40g Qsfp+ Optical Transceiver Module OEM Manufacturer in China

FOB Price: US $ 150-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, IDC
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible SMF 1550nm 40km 10g Xenpak Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wave: 1550nm

Cisco Compatible 850nm 10g Fiber Optic Transceivers/SFP Module Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 12.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: SFP Module
  • Distance: 550m~120km

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm-1610nm 120km Optical module

FOB Price: US $ 50-140 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Wavelength: 1270nm~1610nm

Cisco Compatible or OEM Glc-T 10/100/1000base-T 1000base-T Rj-45 Copper SFP Transceiver SFP Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: RJ45
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70deg
  • Lead Time: 1~15days Based on Qty
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.