15,623 products found from 743  

Com Modules Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Cisco New SFP-10g-Lr Cisco Compatible 10km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 19.9-35.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Compatiblity: Cisco, HP, 3 COM, Juniper, Huawei, etc.

2 Channels Bi-Directional Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux
  • Ports: 1 COM, 2 Output
  • First Channel: 1270
  • Connector Type: LC Sc FC Optional

2 Channel Remote Receiver Module with 433 315MHz Frequency

FOB Price: US $ 4-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Passive
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
  • Application: Indoor
  • Working Principle: Electro-Optical Type

2D Barcode Scanner Engine Ep3000 Embedded Scanning Module

FOB Price: US $ 43.5-55 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Scanner
  • Max Width: A4
  • Kind: Flatbed Scanner
  • Scan Speed: 2100times/Second
  • Scanning Light Source: CMOS
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner, Document Scanner

1.25gbps SFP Optical Transceiver/ SFP Module 20km Reach Duplex LC

FOB Price: US $ 9.9-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Sample: Available

High Quality 1d Laser Embedded Barcode Scanner, Fixed Mounted Barcode Reader, Mini Barcode Reading Module for ATM /Vending Machine/Locker, Mj2260

FOB Price: US $ 12.5-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Laser Scanner
  • Scan Speed: 200 scans/sec
  • Scanning Light Source: Laser
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner
  • Interface Type: RS232, USB, COM, PS/2
  • Scanning Element: Laser

F3100/F4100 2D Fixed Kiosk Barcode Scanner Module

FOB Price: US $ 60-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Network Scanning: Not Support Network
  • Type: Kiosk
  • Interface Type: RS232
  • Scan Speed: Na
  • Scan Element Type: Na
  • Model: F3100/F4100

2D Barcode Scanner Engine Ep3000s Embedded Scanning Module for Screen Qr Code

FOB Price: US $ 39.5-51 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Scanner
  • Max Width: A4
  • Kind: Flatbed Scanner
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner
  • Network Scanning: Support Network
  • Interface Type: RS232, USB, COM

China Supply Industrial Laser Barcode Reader/Scanner Module Fits Easily Into Any Enclosure

FOB Price: US $ 10-105 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Laser Scanner
  • Max Width: A4
  • Kind: Barcode Scanner
  • Scan Speed: 260 Scans/Sec
  • Scanning Light Source: LED
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner

2D Scanner Engine Ep3000 Embedded Scanner Module

FOB Price: US $ 45-51 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Imager Engine
  • Max Width: A4
  • Kind: Flatbed Scanner
  • Scan Speed: 2100times/Second
  • Scanning Light Source: CMOS
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner, Document Scanner

10g SFP+ Lr Sm 10km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 18.9-34.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Compatiblity: Cisco, HP, 3 COM, Juniper, Huawei, etc.
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Shenzhen Wintop Optical Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Xbee USB Adapter Module V2 0 Arduino Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 21.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Simple to Use: High Quality
  • Including: Series 1 and Series 2.5
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: Shanhai
  • Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9000

Wholesale Bidi System Optical Multiplexer Module CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux and Demux
  • Ports: 2 Fiber, 2-COM, 8-out

1.25g 1310nm 1550nm SFP Optical Transceiver, SFP Module 20km 40km 80km

FOB Price: US $ 9.9-49.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Lead Time: 3-5 Working Days
  • Fiber Type: LC/Sc

Factory Direct Sale 100-110 Lpw 150W High Bay LED Module with Lens

FOB Price: US $ 23.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Chip Material: InGaN
  • Beam Angle: 120°
  • Power: 150W
  • Emitting Color: White
  • IP Rating: Anti ESD/with Protection Window
  • LED Chips: Flip Chip

Factory Direct Sale! ! ! 130W Polycrystalline Solar Panels Photovolatic PV Module for Solar Pumping System Home Energy System

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Warranty: 20 Years
  • Number of Cells: 0
  • Application: Light Industry
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: EST, UL, ISO, CB, CE
  • Material: Mono or Poly

Factory Bluetooth Low Energy Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions: 16mmx11mm

2D Qr Barcode Scannning Module, Embedded ODM/OEM Barcode Scanning Reader Mj E1203

FOB Price: US $ 25.5-28.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Scanner
  • Kind: Imager
  • Scan Speed: 200 scans/sec
  • Scanning Light Source: CMOS
  • Interface Type: USB, COM, PS/2
  • Scanning Element: CMOS

15 Inch IP65 Military Industrial TFT LCD Rugged Notebook

FOB Price: US $ 800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Screen Size: ≤17"
  • Application: Indoor, Computer, Advertising, Surveillance, Mobile Phone, Military Rugged
  • Aspect ratio: 16:9
  • Feature: Touch Display, LED Backlight Display, With Remote Control, Support TV Function
  • Optimum Resolution: 1600x900
  • Type: TFT

China Factory Manufacture Finger Touch Interactive Module for Manufacture Pfm20

FOB Price: US $ 70-103 / Set
Min. Order: 5 Sets
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, CCC
  • Interactive Whiteboard Color: White
  • Working Principal: Optical Infrared Technology
  • Pen Work Wavelength: 850nm
  • Laser Mode: Red LED Laser

Factory Directly-Selling High Quality 50W Poly Solar Panel Module

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Set
Min. Order: 1000 Sets
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Application: Home, Industrial, Commercial
  • Specification: Normal
  • Item: 50W Polycrystalline Solar Panel
  • Packing: Standard Export Packaging

China Factory Optical Lens 2 Chips 2835 SMD LED Module for Advertising Light Box

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: SMD2835
  • Emitting Color: Warm/Cool/Pure White /Red/Blue/Green
  • 1 LED Power: 0.5W
  • Power: 1W
  • LED Chips: Samsung
  • IP Rating: IP68

High Quality Factory Sale LED Module with Competitive Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-0.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • LED Light Source: LED Model Light
  • Emitting Color: R/G/B/W/Y/W/WW/RGB
  • 1 LED Power: 0.24W
  • Power: 0.72W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP65

Factory Supply Hw8002  PIR Control  Module PIR Sensor Module

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 24*32*7mm
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Week
  • Trademark: HW
  • Origin: Shenzhen

Responsible Factory LED Display Module with Waterproof IP65

FOB Price: US $ 4-5.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Tube Chip Color: Single Color
  • IP Rating: IP67
  • Pixel Pitch: 10mm
  • Pixel Configuration: 1R, 1G, 1B
  • Display Function: Text Display
  • Average Power Consumption: 220W / m²

24CH Aawg Fiber Optic DWDM, 19" Rack-Mounted Optical Module C23-C46

FOB Price: US $ 600-700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 1 COM, 24 out

Factory Wholesale Stereo Headset Bluetooth Module

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-4.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Bluetooth
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

P3.91 Factory Direct LED Module

FOB Price: US $ 600 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 1 Square Meter
  • Tube Chip Color: Full Color
  • Display Function: Video Display
  • Pixel Pitch: 3.91mm
  • Pixel Configuration: 1R,1G,1B
  • Pixel Density: 65536 Dots/M2
  • Scanning Mode: 1/16 Scan

China Factory Interactive Whiteboard Module for Manufacture

FOB Price: US $ 150-210 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Type: Interactive Whiteboard
  • Using Type: Movable With Rack
  • Folded: Folded
  • Color: Black
  • Certificates: Ce, FCC, RoHS

Factory Bluetooth BLE Module with Uart, Spi, I2c Interface

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions: 16mmx11mm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.