1,546 products found from 61  

Copper Transceivers Price

manufacturers & suppliers

100%Sealed Original Glc-T= 1000base-T Copper Transceiver Compatible

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

1.25g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g SFP+ Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp+/SFP+/Cxp/Cfp Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1000mbase SFP Copper Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 12-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: 1
  • Packing: by Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen

Optical Fiber 10gbase-T RJ45 Interface Copper SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

RJ45 1000base-T SGMII Copper SFP Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 184.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1000base-T RJ45 SGMII Copper SFP Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 12-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: 1
  • Packing: by Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen

Standard 1/2 Black PE Annular Copper RF Coaxial Feeder for Base Transceiver Station

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Radio Frequency Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Hot-Pluggable 100m Copper 40g LC SFP Module Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g SFP+ Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp+/SFP+/Cxp/Cfp Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 129.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1000base Copper RJ45 Transceiver Cost Effective SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 12-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: 1
  • Packing: by Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen

Cisco Compatible or OEM Glc-T 10/100/1000base-T 1000base-T Rj-45 Copper SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 184.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10gbase-T Copper SFP+ Transceiver with RJ45 Plug 10gigabit SFP+ Module

FOB Price: US $ 184.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1000base-T Copper SFP Module Mini GBIC Transceivers (SPT-PE-T1)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switch
  • Type: Hot-Pluggable
  • Support Network: Fiber Optical Transceivers
  • Distance: 100m
  • Date Rate: up to 1.25g
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

RJ45 Compact 1000base-Tx Copper SFP Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

10/100/1000m Copper SFP Transceiver CAT5 100M

FOB Price: US $ 15-19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

SFP+ Copper Cable 10g 40g Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP+ Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model 1: SFP Cable
  • Model 2: SFP+ Aoc
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Copper SFP, SFP+ Transceivers (2.5G/10G 1310nm/1550nm 20/40/80km)

FOB Price: US $ 25-750 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong China
  • Brand Name: Enet
  • Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Compatible Cisco Glc-T SFP 1000base-Tx SFP Copper Transceiver (SPT-PE-T2)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switch
  • Type: Hot-Pluggable
  • Support Network: Fiber Optical Transceivers
  • Connected Cable: UTP Cable
  • Data Transfer Rate: up to 1.25g
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Factory Customize Quality Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

1000base-T SFP Mini GBIC Copper Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Switch
  • Type: Hot-Pluggable
  • Support Network: Fiber Optical Transceivers
  • Distance: 100m
  • Date Rate: up to 1.25g
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 25-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Gigabit Single Mode Dual Fiber Media Converter
  • Optical Fiber Type: Dual Fiber, Single Mode
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9000, ISO 9001

10/100/1000m Single Mode Single Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 40-100 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Gigabit Single Mode Singe Fiber Media Converter
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9000, ISO 9001

Gigabit Optical Transceiver with SFP (LC port) , Single Fiber, 20km

FOB Price: US $ 40-100 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Gigabit Single Mode Singe Fiber Media Converter
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9000, ISO 9001

1000base-T RJ45 SFP Compatible with Cisco SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 12-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: 1
  • Packing: by Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen

20 Years Fibre Optic Manufacturer Supply Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-4.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Double Ethernet Port: 9mm(W) X 59.5mm(D)X 24mm(H)
  • Fiber Port: Support Sc, FC etc
  • Fiber Distance: 20km
  • Single Ethernet Port: 86mm(W) X 48mm(D)X 22mm(H)
  • Case: Metal Case
  • Company Type: Factory

1.25g 1550nm SFP Module Singlemode SFP Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

High Performance Wireless Transceiver From China

FOB Price: US $ 70-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Install: Horizontal
  • Medium Temperature: Cold Water
  • Level Measurement: B
  • Counter Instructions: Digital
  • Nominal Diameter: 15-50mm
  • Application: Civil
  • Minsen Meter Co., Ltd.
  • Shanghai ISO 9001

SFP to RJ45 Copper Module 1.25g 1310nm Transceiver Module up to 20km

FOB Price: US $ 17.5-18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, Anatel
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Storage Temperature: -40~85
  • Application: Epon Olt

1000base-T SGMII Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 184.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

RJ45 1000base-T SGMII Copper SFP Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 184.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.