29,247 products found from 1,624  

Cord Connector Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord High Quality Factory Sell Directly Duplex Sengko IP LC Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber patch cord cable)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ Connector
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

Optical Fiber Fast Connector SC/PC for Patch Cord Applied in Network and Wireless

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Matching Corning Optitap Connector, Hoptic to Scapc Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 12 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: H Connector
  • Length: Customize

Exchange Cord Magsafe2 Head and 5.5X2.5mm Male Connector for Apple MacBook Charger 

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Input Power: DC Power
  • Packing: Poly Bag
  • Standard: CE; FCC: Rohs
  • Port: Shenzhen

Australia Two Pins Power Cord SAA Approved and Qt2 Connector (AL101+AL117)

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Input Power: AC Power
  • Materials: PVC
  • Voltage: High Voltage Cable

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Uniboot Latch Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.92-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/Upc Fiber Optic Connector (Patch Cord)

FOB Price: US $ 2.65-2.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc
  • Cable: 2 Fiber
  • Pigtail Diameter: 3mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Length: 100cm

3 Round Pin Power Cord 3 Pin Electrical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Cable Specification: 14-12AWG
  • Diameter Range: 8mm-12mm
  • Contact Diameter*Number: 2.7*3
  • Operating Voltage: 500V
  • Protection Level: IP65/IP67
  • Durability: 500 Times

Fiber Optic LC Uniboot Connector for Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Indoor UTP Cat5e LAN Cable Customized Patch Cord Jumper Cable with Rg45 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.036-0.063 / Meter
Min. Order: 61000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Om3 Fiber Patch Cord High Quality 10g Fiber Dual LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.75-1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Cpri Fiber Optical Outdoor 2 and 4 Patch Cord Ftta Odc IP67 Waterproof Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Ftta
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Odc Waterproof Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FC-FC/APC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed
  • Standard: UL

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord Sc-APC

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameters: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Dimension: 50mm

Extension Power Cord NEMA 5-15 Plug to NEMA 5-15 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: US Plug
  • Insulating Materials: Polystyrene
  • Input Power: DC Power

Multi Socket Extension Cord Black 2pins Power Cord 0.7mm Section Connector American Market

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: American Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: CCC, Ce
  • Shape: EP
  • Application: Power Supply
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

8 Number of Conductors and Cat 6 Type CAT6 UTP Patch Cord/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Usage: Computer, Mobile phone
  • Type: CAT6 RJ45
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Waterproof RJ45 Connector with Extension Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-4 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: Low Frequency
  • Gender: Male to Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, CCC
  • Application: LED(Outdoor Lights,E27 Lamps Aquaculture Industry.
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

DC 2 Pins Connector with 304 Switch Power Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Set
Min. Order: 1000 Sets
  • Gender: Male and Female
  • Application: Power
  • Pins: 2 Pins
  • Material: PVC
  • Switch: 304 Switch
  • DC Type: 2*0.2

M12 Panel Mount Solder Front Fastened IP67 Waterproof Extension Cord Connectors

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Microwave, Automobile, Energy
  • Contact Resistance: <=8m Omega;
  • Contact Material: Copper Alloy
  • Surface Treatment: Gold Plating

Insuated Cord End Terminals Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.0001-0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Silver-Plated Copper
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Certification: UL
  • Brand: Dll
  • Packing: Polybag/Tape/Plastic Box, Then Carton
  • Port: Ningbo

Optical Fiber Fast Connector SC/PC for Patch Cord Applied in Network and Wireless

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Waterproof IP67 2 Pin Female Male Power Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Cable Specification: 12-14AWG
  • Diameter Range: 8mm-12mm
  • Contact Diameter*Number: 2.7*2
  • Operating Voltage: 500V
  • Protection Level: IP65/IP67
  • Durability: More Than 500 Times

Copper Lug Cable Electrical Cord End Terminal Connector (EN Series)

FOB Price: US $ 0.002-0.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Insulation
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Cold Pressing

Power Cord 5pin Magsafe Head and 5.5X2.5mm Male Connector for Apple MacBook Charger

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Input Power: DC Power
  • Packing: Poly Bag
  • Standard: CE; FCC: Rohs
  • Port: Shenzhen

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode St Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Single Wire /Double Wire Cord End Electrical Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.001-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Solder Front Fastened IP67 M12 Panel Mount Waterproof Extension Cord Connectors

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Microwave, Automobile, Energy
  • Contact Resistance: <=8m Omega;
  • Contact Material: Copper Alloy
  • Surface Treatment: Gold Plating

Australian Standard Power Cords and C5 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Materials: PVC
  • Voltage: High Voltage Cable
  • Conductor Material: Ofc Copper Wire
  • Length: Any Length Is Available
  • Safety Approval: SAA
  • Color: According to Customer's Requirement
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.