46,878 products found from 2,604  

Cord Connector Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Necero 20 Years Patch Cord OEM Factory Supply 2.0/3.0mm LC Sc MTP MPO FC Fiber Optical Fast Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.79 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Fast Connectors
  • Name: LC Sc MTP MPO FC Fiber Optical Fast Connectors
  • Product Type: Fiber Optic Connector
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+80c
  • Polishing Grade: PC/Upc/APC
  • Jion Type: LC-LC

Hanxin 19 Years Fiber Optic Patch Cord ODM Factory Single Mode Ribbon Pigtail Sc LC Upc MPO MTP Cable Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: HDMI
  • Application: Audio & Video, Telecom/Network
  • Pins: 16p, 12p, 24p
  • Color: Blue/Beige/Green
  • Outer Sheath: PVC/LSZH/PU
  • Gender: Male

Factory Export Wholesale UL SAA VDE Approved Plug AC Power Cord and IEC C13 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.36-0.54 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: Australian Standard
  • Insulating Materials: PTFE
  • Input Power: AC Power

16 Ribbon Fan-out ODF Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc LC St MTP MPO Pigtail Connector by 20 Years Factory Necero

FOB Price: US $ 1-39.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: NECERO
  • Origin: China

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Professional Manufactory Production Sm 9/125 OFC Sc LC MTP Fast Connector by 19 Years Factory Hanxin

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Brand: Hanxin
  • Item: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Length: Customized
  • Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Packing: Polybags
  • Od: 2mm/3mm

China Necero 20 Years Fiber Optic Patch Cord ODM Factory Hot Sale 2.0 Sc Sm LC MTP MPO LSZH Jacket FTTH Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Outsheath: PVC,PE,LSZH.
  • Item: Sc Sm LC MTP MPO LSZH Jacket FTTH Fast Connector
  • Laying Method: Indoor Cabling
  • Fiber Count: 1-24 Cores
  • Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4
  • Package: 1PCS/Bag,5PCS/Bag or Customized

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assemblies Single Mode 9/125 Fast Connector by 19 Years Factory Hanxin

FOB Price: US $ 0.11-1.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Brand: Hx
  • OEM: Yes
  • Outer Sheath: PVC/LSZH
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen Factory
  • Application: Multimedia/CATV/Gigabitethernet

Neutrik Powercon Waterproof IP65 Nac3fca Connector for Power Cord Speakon Ethercon Opticalcon

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Powercon
  • Plate: Silver
  • Gender: Female
  • Powercon: 3pins
  • Coating: Silver & Nickel
  • Application: LED & Audio & Video & Power Supply Data Industry

Cnlinko DC Power Female Plug Power Extension Cord IP67 4 Pin Circular Connector

FOB Price: US $ 4.44-4.93 / Set
Min. Order: 2 Sets
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Microwave, Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 1mΩ

Two Piniec320 C7 to IEC320 C14 Power Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard, Chinese Standard
  • Function: AC Plug, Charger Plug, DC Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL, CCC, VDE, SAA
  • Shape: Plug
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

Factory Price Sc/FC/LC/St/APC/Upc Ferrule Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.16-0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/LC Duplex/Simplex Cable Made in China Fast Connector by Necero 20 Years OEM Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Diameter: 0.9/1.6/2.0/3.0mm
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Jacket: PVC or LSZH or Ofnp
  • Length: Any Length Is Ok
  • Number of Conductors: 2

Fiber Patch Cord Equipment OEM Manufactory Efficiency CCTV ODF APC Upc MTP MPO LC Sc Fast Connector by 19 Years Factory Hanxin

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Insert Loss: <0.25dB
  • Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua
  • Outer Sheath: PVC/LSZH
  • Application: CCTV/FTTX/ODF
  • Surface Level: Upc/APC

Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber patch cord cable)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ Connector
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

USA American and Canada 110V UL NEMA 5-15 Power Cords IEC C13 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: US Plug
  • Insulating Materials: Polystyrene
  • Input Power: DC Power
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Ningbo Leap Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 50001, PAS 28000, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

Fiber Optic Patch Cord APC FTTH Fast Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Cnlinko Aircraft Connector M20 4 Pin Power Cord Connector Type Welding Lead Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5.62-6.24 / Set
Min. Order: 2 Sets
  • Interface Type: IPOD
  • Operating Frequency: Low Frequency
  • Gender: Male
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Microwave, Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 1mΩ

Best Category 6 Patch Cord Cable Computer Use Internet Cable RJ45 Connector 3

FOB Price: US $ 0.99-1.29 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC, PE, LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

2 Pin Square Electrical Waterproof Socket Extension Cord Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 3.8-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male and Female
  • Pin: 2pin-12pin
  • Application: Power
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Terminal Material: Copper
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

Australian Power Cord C13 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Environment Approval: RoHS
  • Voltage: High Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Length: as Per Customer's Requirement
  • Color: as Per Customer's Requirement
  • Safety Approval: SAA

Panel Cutout Power Cord Cable Connector Aviation 3pin Female Front Panel Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Application: RF, FPC, PCB, Audio & Video, Microwave
  • Type: DIN, 7/16 Connector
  • Plating: Nickel
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Female
  • Fastening Type: Push-Pull

Single Mode Sc APC Connector Optic Fiber Patch Cord 3m 5m 10m with LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

OEM 200/220/400/600um SMA Pigtail Cable SMA 905 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof SMA Connector

FOB Price: US $ 45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SMA905
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: SMA905
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

DC 2 Pins Connector with 304 Switch Power Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Set
Min. Order: 1000 Sets
  • Gender: Male and Female
  • Application: Power
  • Pins: 2 Pins
  • Material: PVC
  • Switch: 304 Switch
  • DC Type: 2*0.2

E Te Copper Brass Cord End Wire Terminal Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Bag
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Insulation
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Cold Pressing

Fiber Patch Cord Connector Type Sc 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Kit

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

IEC Connectors Power Cord Cordset Extension Cord IEC Plug Secket

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC, UL,VDE
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: European-Standard Plug
  • Insulating Materials: Polystyrene
  • Input Power: AC Power

MPO Patch Cord MPO Optical Fiber Connector MPO

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Auto OBD2 Tester Extension Cord Obdii 16p Female to KIA 20 Pin+Red Power Clip Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2.7-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Automobile
  • Certification: VDE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL, CCC
  • Brand: Comtech
  • Packing: PE Bag
  • Standard: ROHS
  • Port: Shenzhen
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.