Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Cwdm Laser 2018 Product List
798 products found from 49  

Cwdm Laser manufacturers & suppliers

CWDM Dfb Butterfly Laser for Telecommunication

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Laser
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Optional
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

1.25g 2.5g 10g LC Sc Dfb CWDM Tosa, CWDM Laser

FOB Price: US $ 5-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Tosa Rosa Bosa
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package 1: CWDM Laser
  • Package 2: CWDM Tosa
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

8CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module

FOB Price: US $ 200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Brand Name: 6COM
  • Connecter: FC/LC/St/Sc
  • Package: CWDM Mux
  • Channel Spacing: 100g/200g
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

14pin Butterfly Pacakge Dfb Laser CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 320 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • C-Tech Optic Solution Inc.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 56-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

10gbps 1470~1610nm 20km SFP+ CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: US $ 160.99-198.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: SFP Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Speed Rate: 10gbps

CWDM Dfb Laser Diode Tosa (GY-Q18**51-PSA-C2) CATV Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 5-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: ESD Packing and Standard Paper Box
  • Standard: RoHS, CE, FCC

Arista compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km optical module

FOB Price: US $ 57-117 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 2.5 Gbps

19 Inch Rack Mount Type 18 Channels CWDM Demux Mux

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001,ISO9001,UL,FCC,etc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 18
  • Wavelength: 1270-1610nm

1.25g CWDM SFP Optical Module 40km/80km CWDM SFP

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

20nm Channel Spacing Fiber Optic CWDM MUX DEMUX

FOB Price: US $ 200-210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Low Loss Mini CWDM Module 2channels Input LC/Upc, Output LC/APC 1meter Fiber Optical Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 16.5-22.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Aqua,Blue,White,Red,Black or Others
  • out Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

1.25g CWDM Module SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Reach: 1310&1550

Optical Wdm Mux/Demux 1*4/8/16 Channel Fiber Optic Plastic Box CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 6-19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

10GB/S SFP+ 1270nm-1450nm CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 48-86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 10Gb/s SFP+ 1270nm-1450nm CWDM 40km

8 Channels Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port

FOB Price: US $ 90-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/Demux
  • Ports: 1 COM, 8+1 Output

1.25g 80km CWDM SFP Zr Optical Transceiver, SFP Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

1.25g-10g (1310-1610) CWDM SFP Transceiver 10km-80km

FOB Price: US $ 33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box
  • Standard: 0.03kg/pc
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Month

4 Ways Sat-If and 1 Way CATV CWDM Optical Transmitter and Receiver (HDBS-5000CW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sat-If and CATV CWDM Optical Transmitter& Receiver
  • Feature: Sat-If Transmitter& Receiver
  • Operating Wavelength: 1270~1610nm;1260~1620nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 950~2400MHz
  • Cnr: 56.6dB

1.25g Double Fiber CWDM SFP Module 1530nm 80km (SM-LC-DF)

FOB Price: US $ 10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Wireless
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: CWDM SFP Module Sm-LC-Df

80km 1.25g LC Fiber Optic CWDM SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 36.99-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Data Rate: 1.25g

3rd Party SFP-Ge-CWDM-1470nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1*2 Channel CWDM with Sc/FC/LC/St Connectors in ABS Box

FOB Price: US $ 20-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Type: 0.9;2.0;3.0mm
  • Adapter: LC,Sc,FC,St

1.25gbps CWDM 80km LC Duplex Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $ 20.99-35.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Fiber Type: Dual Mode Fiber

1.25g SMF 80km CWDM LC Dfb Laser RoHS

FOB Price: US $ 45.45-49.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Compatible Brocade 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 57-117 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 2.5 Gbps

10GB/S SFP+ 1470nm-1610nm CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 135-267.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 10Gb/s SFP+ 1470nm-1610nm CWDM 40km

10g XFP CWDM Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 383-569 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3-5 Years
  • Sample: Avaliable

Cisco Compatible 1.25g 120km CWDM SFP Transeiver, CWDM Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

8 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM Mux Dmux Module ABS Box

FOB Price: US $ 80-110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/Demux
  • Ports: 1 COM, 8 Output
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.