Home Product Directory Product List (Cwdm Price, 5238 Products found)
 Did you mean: fwdm price (740)
Results for "Cwdm Price"

Wholesaler Price 19 Inch 1 U 18CH Rack-Mounted CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 135.7-160.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 1u 19'' 18CH Mux+Demux CWDM
  • Wavelength: 1270~1610

Wholesaler Price 19 Inch 1u 18CH Rack Mount CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 130-165 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Count: 16 CH
  • Fiber Type1: 0.9 in & out Fiber

Mux/Demux Rack 19" 1u 8 Channel 1270-1610nm CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 16-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1270-1610nm
  • Channel Qty: Max 16 CH

8CH CWDM OEM Type in Plug Plastic Box with LC/Upc-LC/APC

FOB Price: US $ 30-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm-Pon
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

Mini/ABS Box/1u Add/Drop Module Mux/Demux 1270nm-1610nm OADM CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 120-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CWDM
  • Mode: Mux/Demux

3CH CWDM 100*80*10mm Box with Sc/APC for CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm-Pon
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

8-18 CH Compact 0.2dB Low Loss Fiber Optic CWDM Mux Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 8-18 CH Compact CWDM
  • Keywords: Ccwdm,Fiber CWDM,Optic CWDM

Mux/Demux 8+1CH Rack Mount Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 520-560 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: 19 Inch 1u Rack-Mount
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, CCC
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen of China
  • Brand Name: Takfly

4 Channel Optical Fiber Mux/Demux CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 17.25-18.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Mux/Demux
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

8 Channel CWDM Module Mux Demux with Bi-Direction Monitor

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 8-Channel CWDM Mux Demux
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Spacing: 20nm
  • Number of Channels: 16CH

1*10 CWDM with ABS Box Package Mini CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC,Sc,FC,St
  • Length: 0.5m, 1m, 2m,3m Other Length
  • Fiber Tube Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm

18CH Mux/Demux ABS Box Type CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): 1270~1610nm
  • Channel Spacing(Nm): 20

1610nm Duplex LC 80km SFP CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25 Gbps

8 Channels ABS Pigtailed Module Simplex CWDM/DWDM

FOB Price: US $ 120-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CWDM
  • Mode: ABS Box Type

Telecommunication Fiber Optical Wdm Mux/Demux Rack Mount CWDM

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail: 2.0/3.0mm
  • Pigtail Length: 1-2m

Inset Type 16 Channels Mux/Demux CWDM

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Cfp2 CWDM4 SMF 2km 5g Network Transceiver Otn Switch

FOB Price: US $ 800-1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g Oeo Converter/Transponder/3r Transponder for CWDM/DWDM

FOB Price: US $ 200-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Management: Outband
  • Rate: From 8.5gbps to 11.3gbps

1.25g-10g (1310-1610) CWDM SFP Transceiver 10km-80km

FOB Price: US $ 33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box
  • Standard: 0.03kg/pc
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Month

1.25g 80km CWDM SFP Zr Optical Transceiver, SFP Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

Fiber Optic Fwdm 2/8/12/16/18 Channel CWDM with Optional Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 6.8-14.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 2/8/12/16/18 Channel CWDM

2channel Single Mode Fiber Optic CWDM (for Line Monitoring)

FOB Price: US $ 17.25-18.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Mux
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Customized 8CH +1310nm Optic Fiber Compact CWDM Low Loss 0.15dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 8 Port Compact CWDM
  • Keywords: Ccwdm,Fiber CWDM,Optic CWDM

1u 19 Inch Rack Mount Type Mux Demux 4CH CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 200-450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 4-Channel CWDM Mux Demux
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: CWDM Mux Demux
  • Channel Spacing: 20nm

Compact Coarse Wavelength Mini Size CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 49.9-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3-5 Years
  • Delivery Time: 3-5 Working Days

2*8 CWDM with 1u Rack Package, Mux and Demux CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC,Sc,FC,St
  • Length: 0.5m, 1m, 2m,3m Other Length
  • Fiber Tube Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm

High Quality CWDM-SFP-1490 Transceiver Module 1490nm 80km 1.25G SFP CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25 Gbps

Telecommunication Passive Fiber Optica Wdm Mux/Demux High Channel 15CH Plastic Box CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 125.3-127 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail: 2.0/3.0mm
  • Pigtail Length: 1-2m

Fibre Optical Multiplexer Mux Demux 2CH 4CH 8CH 16CH CWDM with Low Insertion for Wdm Solution

FOB Price: US $ 1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength Range: 1260-1620nm
  • Channel Passband: +-7.5

CWDM Single Fiber Module with Near & Far Monitor CWDM-Chassis

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Fiber: Single Fiber
  • Module: Y
  • Near & Far Monitor: Y
  • Packing: Standards Carton Box
  • Standard: CE, FCC & ROHS
  • Port: Shenzhen
Show: 10 30 50
Top Two Results for "fwdm price"

Shenzhen Competitive Fiber Optical Fwdm

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Wdm Filter 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Fwdm

FOB Price: US $ 8.25-10.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.