47,341 products found for 1,753  

Data Fiber Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Gysta Optical Fiber Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

FOB Price: US $ 150-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MPO/MTP Data Center Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 20-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Data Center Om4 Purple 40g MPO Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable
  • Core: 12 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

Fig8 Optical Fiber Cable FTTH Dorp Wire/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

FOB Price: US $ 45-105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO MTP Data Center Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP Data Transmission Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTX Fiber Distribution Box Wall Mount Case

FOB Price: US $ 28-38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Laptop, CATV, LAN/Wan,FTTX
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver Dual Fiber LC 20km

FOB Price: US $ 25-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SD-SDI Transmitter Module 20 Km Single-Mode Fiber 3G for Video Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SC/PC-LC/PC Sm Duplex Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

1X8 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Smart Switch 10/100Mbps 4 Ethernet Ports, 1 Fiber Optical Poe

FOB Price: US $ 18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

2.5g Dual Fiber 20km

FOB Price: US $ 40.33-45.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Hot Selling Single Fiber Single Mode LC SFP Module 1.25g Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 6.8-15.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

1X8 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing for Wdm System

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Video 3G, 12g, 24G Video SFP Video Transmission Fiber video

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

2X16 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing for Wdm System

FOB Price: US $ 320-332 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X2 Fiber Optical Modular PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, CATV, Pon Systems, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Video SFP SD-SDI Transmitter Module 20 Km Single-Mode Fiber 3G/12g/24G

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

MPO Attenuator Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 43-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Network,Data Transmmision
  • Type: MPO/APC
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SFP Video Transmission 3G Rx 1-Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver  Fiber video

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X4 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing for Wdm System

FOB Price: US $ 72-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SDI Transmitter Module 3G/12g, 24G SFP Video Transmission Fiber video

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8 Channel Fiber Optic Mini CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 152-170 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g Cisco 850nm Lr SFP+ Transceiver Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $ 10.45-13.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic Modules 1.25g/40g/100g

FOB Price: US $ 6.12-7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Megabit single fiber external power supply fiber medi aconverter

FOB Price: US $ 29-39 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Media Converter Dual-Fiber 60km (APT-103S36OC)

  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Network
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM, Transceiver
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Box ,36 PCS Per Carton
  • Standard: IEEE802.3u Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX and 100Base
  • Production Capacity: 5000pcs/month
  • APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong

Effective Hybrid Fiber Coax Networks Deployed in Cable Modem Terminal

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Protocol: Eurodocsis and Docsis
  • Chongqing Jinghong V&T Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Chongqing

Splitter PLC Fiber Optical FTTH Use

FOB Price: US $ 1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: PLC Splitter
  • Type: FTTH
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.