68,308 products found from 2,969  

Data Transmission Price

manufacturers & suppliers

IP67 Waterproof Outdoor Data Transmission Poe Lightning Protection

FOB Price: US $ 40-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC,National Type Test
  • Condition: New

1.25g SFP Transceiver Supporting 1.25gbps Data-Rate and 20km Transmission Distance with SMF

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

GPRS Ga6 Module A6\SMS\Development Board\GSM\GPRS\Wireless Data Transmission Super SIM900A

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New

Goouuu-Ga6 Module GPRS GSM\SMS\Voice\Development Board Wireless Data Transmission A6

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New

Dahua 5km Outdoor 2.4G/5g Wireless Video Transmission Device (PFM880-M)

FOB Price: US $ 403-433 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: 2.4G/5g
  • Application: Video Transmission, Data Transmission
  • Modulation: Ofdm
  • Wireless Standard: IEEE802.11 a/N/AC IEEE802.11 B/G/N
  • Wireless Speed: 2.4G: 300Mbps 5g: 867Mbps
  • Transmission Distance: 2.4G: 200m 5g: 0-5km

Sm 155m 1550nm SFP Module 80km Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 6.9-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cofdm Wireless Transmission OEM Board (HDMI and HD-SDI)

FOB Price: US $ 1000-3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Cofdm
  • Application: Video Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Modulation: Qpsk
  • Receiver Chip: MC3362
  • Oscillator Circuit: LC or Crystal Oscillator
  • Packing: Paper Carton

Dahua 3km Outdoor 5g Wireless Video Transmission Device CPE (PFM881)

FOB Price: US $ 68-72 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: 5g
  • Application: Video Transmission, Data Transmission
  • Modulation: Ofdm
  • Wireless Standard: IEEE802.11 a/N
  • Wireless Speed: 300Mbps
  • Transmission Distance: 0-3km

Ethernet SFP LC/PC CWDM Dfb Laser 80km Transmission on SMF+3.3V

FOB Price: US $ 45.45-49.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Jt-1520 5.8GHz 500meters Short Distance for Warehouse Wireless Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: 5.8g
  • Application: Video Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Modulation: Ofdm/Bpsk/Qpsk/Cck/Dqpsk/Dbpsk
  • Receiver Chip: Atheros Ar9344 600MHz
  • DRAM: DDR2 64mbyte
  • IC: Sige5012b

WiFi Module Esp8266 Serial Port to WiFi / Wireless Transmission / Industrial Grade / Esp-12s

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New

C20r Easy to Install DIY External Sensor Wireless Data Transmission and Anti Interference

FOB Price: US $ 96 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Tools
  • Use: Automotive
  • Packing: Export Standard Package
  • Standard: CE
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 500000 PCS/Year

1-50km Long Range PTZ Remote Control Data Wireless Transmission (ST419RWG)

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Data Transmission, RS485 Signal Transmission
  • Frequency: 220MHz-240MHz
  • Type: PTZ Command Data Transmitter Receiver
  • Distance: 1-50km
  • Interface: RS485
  • Number of Channels: 16 (Expandable)
  • Suntor Electronics Co., Limited
  • Guangdong

Fiber Optic Video & Data Transmission for PTZ Cameras

FOB Price: US $ 20-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

VHF Wireless Audio Modem Data&Voice Transmission 144MHz 150MHz 230MHz (KYL-600L)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Remote Control
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF Wave
  • Information content: Voice
  • Packing: Standard Packing
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Shenzhen KYL Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Fiber Optic Video & Date Transmission for PTZ Camera 1-CH Video+1 Return Data Over Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 20-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

10km 30km 50km Long Range Microwave Wireless PTZ Data and Audio Video AV Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 1000-1500 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Video Transmission, Audio Transmission
  • Modulation: FM
  • Frequency: 10.7-15GHz (Ku Band )
  • Output Level: 20-33dBm(Optional)
  • Transmit Power: 20 ~33dBm
  • Wireless Mode: Ptp
  • Suntor Electronics Co., Limited
  • Guangdong

50km Wireless PTZ Data Command Control Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 800-1200 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: RS485 Signal Transmission
  • Modulation: FM
  • Modulation System: FM
  • Frequency: 220~240MHz
  • Wireless Mode: Point to Point
  • Antenna Type: External Omnidirectional Antenna
  • Suntor Electronics Co., Limited
  • Guangdong

1080P Wireless HD-Sdi Long Range Cofdm Video Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Video Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Model: Hn-360t
  • Voltage: DC7.2V(Lithium Battery7.2V/1400mA)
  • Current: 900mA
  • Radio Frequency: 300MHz~900MHz Adjustable, Stepping 1MHz
  • Bandwidth: 2/2.5/4/8MHz
  • Shenzhen Huanuo Innovate Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

32 Channel Digital Fiber-Optic Video Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Port: 32
  • Video in/Output Impedance: 75ohm
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Bandwidth: 5-8MHz
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Micro Wireless Audio Transmitter, 300-1500 Meters Transmission (W02)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Item: Wireless Audio Transmitter
  • Purpose: for Long-Distance Wireless Audio Transmission
  • Application: Data Transmission, Image Transmission, Video Transmission
  • Modulation: AM
  • Receiver Chip: MC3362
  • Oscillator Circuit: LC or Crystal Oscillator
  • Shenzhen Northvision Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Hn-120 HD-Sdi Vehicle-Mounted Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Video Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Model-T: Hn-120t
  • Voltage-T: AC220V
  • Current: 120W
  • Bandwidth: 2/2.5/4/8MHz
  • Output Power: 20W(Customized)
  • Shenzhen Huanuo Innovate Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Cwt5111 GPRS RTU Data Collection and Transmission

Min. Order: 1 unit
  • Type: Monitoring System
  • Application: All-Round Monitoring
  • Feature: High Definition, Auto BLC
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • Kind: Manual Focus Lens
  • Technology: Wireless
  • Shen Zhen Yikehudong Technology Trade Ltd.
  • Guangdong

16 Channel 1080P Video Digital Converter Fiber Video Audio Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 1-690 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Video Digital Optical Converter: 16

High Quality and High Quality Network Transmission Line

FOB Price: US $ 0.92-0.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Cassette for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Cassette for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optical MTP/MPO in Cassette for Data Center (14345-204)

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Lgx;1u;2u
  • Color: Black

MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Cassette for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MTP/MPO Optical Fiber Cassettes for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.