24,429 products found for 842  

Dual Channel Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Rack CWDM Module 18-Channel Dual Optical Fiber with Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1273.30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gross Weight/Package: 3.5 ( Kg )
  • Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

IP65 Fiber Optic Slip Ring Dual Channel Industrial Slip Rings

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Wavelength: 1310/850 Nm or 1310/1550 Nm
  • Insertion Loss: <4 dB/Channel 1, <6 dB/Channel 2(Premium: <4 dB)
  • Fiber Types: Mm W/3 Mm Cable (Kevlar Lined) or Armor
  • Optical Power Handling: 23 dBm
  • Connector Types: FC, Sc, St, SMA, or LC
  • Jinpat Electronics Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

DC 6 to 18 V Dual-Channel 10-50W Diynew Dual-Channel Tda7297 Audio Power Amplifier Module Board

FOB Price: US $ 1.89-2.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box Carton Tube Reel
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000

Dual 1X2 Single Mode Optical Switch

FOB Price: US $ 68.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x8.5
  • Port: Mianyang

Dual CWDM 8 Channels Mux\Demux Module in 1u Rack

FOB Price: US $ 320-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, CWDM Optical Systems
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

100GHz Dual Channel OADM with ISO9001

FOB Price: US $ 81.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wdm
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Mianyang
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month

Dual 1X2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch, Unmatched Low Coast

FOB Price: US $ 68.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x8.5
  • Port: Mianyang

Dual 1X2 Optical Switch for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 68.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x8.5
  • Port: Mianyang

1550nm Dual 1X2 Optical Switch for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 68.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x8.5
  • Port: Mianyang

1550nm Dual 1X2 Single Mode Optical Switch for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 68.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x8.5
  • Port: Mianyang

13/15nm Dual 1X2 Optical Switch for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 68.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x8.5
  • Port: Mianyang

13/15nm Dual 1X2 Single Mode Optical Switch for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 68.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x8.5
  • Port: Mianyang

1260-1650nm Dual 1X2 Optical Switch for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 68.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x8.5
  • Port: Mianyang

Tda7498 Class D 2X100W Dual Channel Audio Stereo 80W + 80W Digital Amplifier Board Module

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box Carton Tube Reel
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000

1260-1650nm Dual 1X2 Single Mode Optical Switch for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 68.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x8.5
  • Port: Mianyang

1060nm Dual 1X2 Optical Switch for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 68.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x8.5
  • Port: Mianyang

1060nm Dual 1X2 Single Mode Optical Switch for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 68.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x8.5
  • Port: Mianyang

1064nm Dual 1X2 Optical Switch for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 68.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x8.5
  • Port: Mianyang

1064nm Single Mode Dual 1X2 Optical Switch for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 68.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x8.5
  • Port: Mianyang

980nm Dual 1X2 Optical Switch for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 68.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x8.5
  • Port: Mianyang

980nm Single Mode Dual 1X2 Optical Switch for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 68.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x8.5
  • Port: Mianyang

1310nm Dual 1X2 Optical Switch for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 68.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x8.5
  • Port: Mianyang

1310nm Single Mode Dual 1X2 Optical Switch for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 68.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x8.5
  • Port: Mianyang

Wider Channel for Wheelchairs Handicap Channel Swing Barrier

FOB Price: US $ 925 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Sensing Method: Slot Reader
  • Application: Access Control System
  • Movement: Single Movement
  • Type: Swing Gate
  • Control Mode: Automatic
  • Communication Interface: RS485, TCP/IP

Opplei Indoor Single Channel 1000Mbps Poe Suppressor

FOB Price: US $ 40-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC, National Type Test
  • Condition: New

Side Channel Regenerative Blower Double Channel

FOB Price: US $ 105-140 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Single Phase: Double Stage
  • Packing: Packed in Carton, Then Protected by Wooden Pallet
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 6000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: REXCHIP
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China

Flk-Ds200 Optical Fiber Qam CATV Signal Level Meter

FOB Price: US $ 100-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Signal Level Meter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Fire/Flame Retardant
  • Packing: Carton

Installed on The Bottom of Conveyor Feed Channel Rubber Sheet

FOB Price: US $ 20.88-22.66 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Material: Nr / Nr + PU
  • Application: Machinery, Industrial Component, Electronic Product, Mine
  • Effect: Fixture&Sealing
  • Cross-Section Shape: Y-Rings
  • Hardness: 85±5 Shore
  • Certificate: ISO9001:2000

Installed on The Bottom of Conveyor Feed Channel Rubber Skirting Board

FOB Price: US $ 20.88-22.66 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Material: Nr / Nr + PU
  • Application: Machinery, Industrial Component, Electronic Product, Mine
  • Effect: Fixture&Sealing
  • Cross-Section Shape: Y-Rings
  • Hardness: 85±5 Shore
  • Certificate: ISO9001:2000

18 Channel 1270-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux

FOB Price: US $ 490.00 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 18 Channels 1270-1610nm
  • Channel Spacing: 20nm
  • Line Type: Line Type
  • Special Port: Monitor Port
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.