Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Duplex Adapter 2019 Product List
8,528 products found from 533  

Duplex Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Simplex Duplex Sm mm LC Quad Optical Fiber Adapter for Optic LAN

FOB Price: US $ 0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Customized
  • Connector: Sc FC St LC

LC/PC Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Low Insertion Fiber Optic Sc/FC/St/LC Duplex Adaptor/Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Digital Camera, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Yellow
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode/Om3/Om4 Female to Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Cable LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Insertion Loss: Lower Than 0.2dB

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex Duplex
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Network Equipment

Sc/APC-Sc/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.23-0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3mm
  • Material: PC
  • Color: Green

LC/Upc to Sc/Upc Multimode Duplex Fiber Hybrid Adapter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Adapters
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: PC
  • Packing: Export Carton Package

Sc/APC to Sc/APC Sm Dx Duplex Fiber Optic Ethernet Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.097-0.457 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc/APC - Sc/APC Sm Dx Adapter
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Package: 100 Pieces in a Box

Fiber Optic Singlemode Duplex Sc/Upc Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Application: Telecommunication

Adapter Sc Duplex mm Beige Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Sm mm Simplex Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.128-0.879 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: Many Kinds
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Many Kinds
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Simplex Duplex Sc LC FC St Mu MTRJ MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

St Simplex Duplex Metal or Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Metal, Plastic
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex

Duplex ST-LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: ST-LC
  • Structure: ST-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: ST-LC Adapter

Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic LC Type Duplex Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Metal, Plastic
  • Mode: Singlemode/Multimode/Om3/Om4/APC

LC Duplex/ Quad Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: LC

LC Fiber-Optic Adapter, Duplex with Low Insertion Loss

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Application: Communication
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Packing: as Per Customer Request

MM Duplex LC/Upc Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, FTTH

FTTH FC Sc LC FC St Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.33-3.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Structure: FC LC Sc St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square Circular Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi, China ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

LC/APC-LC/APC Single Mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Green

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Connector Type: LC/APC to LC/APC
  • Brand: OEM

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic LC Coupler/Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Adapter Duplex Singlemode with Flange for Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Insertion Loss: Lower Than 0.2dB

LC Upc/APC Simplex Duplex Quad Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.203 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Coupling Face: APC/Upc
  • Sleeve Material: Zirconia

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: LC

Sc Duplex Sm Blue Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Cheap Price Sc/FC/LC Simplex Duplex Sm mm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Types: Sc/FC/St/Sm/mm/Simplex/Duplex
  • Insertion Loss: <0.3dB

FC Fiber Optic Sm mm Simplex Duplex Adaptor Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.128-0.879 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Multimode

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Keywords2: Sc to Sc Adapter
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.