7,879 products found from 375  

Duplex Adaptor Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Good Price Sc Single Mode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Best Price LC Fiber Optic Adapter with Sm Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Optional
  • Sample: Available

Best Price Sc Upc Duplex Flange Fibre Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Networking,CATV
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce, ISO, GS
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple,Black, Red
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Material: PVC

Best Price LC Fiber Optic Adapter with mm Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Optional
  • Sample: Available

Wholesale Good Price FTTH Duplex LC/Upc Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Networking,CATV
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce, ISO, GS
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple,Black, Red
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Material: PVC

Wholesale Price Sc-Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Sc LC FC St Hybird Metal Simplex Duplex Sm mm Fiber Optic Adapter or Adaptor with Best Price

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: Adaptor or Adapter
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Sc Duplex Singlemode APC Standard Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Quad
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

St Sm Duplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Adapter LC Singlemode Multimode Sm mm Om3 Om4 Upc/APC/PC Duplex with Dust Cap

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC/PC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Duplex Optical Network Wiring Fiber Optic Adaptor LC Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Without Flange Om3 Aqua Multimode Duplex Step-Type Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: LC

LC/Upc Duplex Sm Sc Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

LC/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode Duplex Telecom Quality

FOB Price: US $ 0.065-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Duplex Fiber Adaptor Sc Om4 Dx with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Duplex Sm Blue Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Hot Sale LC Fiber Optic Adapter with Sm Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Optional
  • Sample: Available

FTTH FC Sc LC FC St Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.33-3.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Structure: FC LC Sc St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square Circular Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Sc, LC, FC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex, Simplex, Quadruple, Sm/mm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: LC, Sc, FC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.3
  • Return Loss: More Than 50

Fiber Optical Metal St Duplex Adapter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber St Metal Adapter
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

Duplex Om3 Sc Fiber Optic Adapter

Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: Sc
  • Package: Plastic Box
  • Boby Color: Aqua
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

LC Fiber Optic Adapter, LC/APC Duplex, Low-Insertion Loss

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Application: Communication
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Packing: as Per Customer Request
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, ISO9001

Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic LC Type Duplex Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Metal, Plastic
  • Mode: Singlemode/Multimode/Om3/Om4/APC

Sc/APC Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Metal DIN Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.3*3.5cm
  • Packing: Small Box

Sc Duplex Singlemode APC Standard Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Quad
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

LC Duplex Adapter with Shutter for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter Om3 Multimode Duplex Durable

FOB Price: US $ 0.065-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Single Mode Duplex Sc/Upc Multi Optical Input Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.097-0.457 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc/Upc - Sc/Upc Sm Dx Adapter
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Package: 100 Pieces in a Box

LC Upc/APC Simplex Duplex Quad Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.203 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Coupling Face: APC/Upc
  • Sleeve Material: Zirconia
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.