Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Dwdm Amplifier 2018 Product List
403 products found from 16  

Dwdm Amplifier manufacturers & suppliers

Output Power: 23 dBm, C-Band Optical Input Amplifier DWDM Line Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Output Power: 23 dBm, C-Band Optical Input Amplifi
  • Working Wavelength: 1535 ~ 1565
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

4 Ports / 8 Ports / 16 Ports Output, DWDM Booster EDFA Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 860-1670 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Total Output Power: 24-37dBm

Output Power: +5~26dBm, Line Booster DWDM EDFA/ Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Output Power:+5~26dBm, Line Booster DWDM EDFA/ AMP
  • Working Wavelength: 1535 ~ 1565
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

DWDM C-Band Fiber Amplifier with Mulit-Wavelength

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell C-Band Tunable
  • Wavelength: 1528~1563nm
  • Optical Modulation: External Modulation

C-Band DWDM Line Amplifier, EDFA Optical Amplifier Output Power: 20dBm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: C-Band DWDM Line Amplifier, EDFA Optical Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1535 ~ 1565
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

Fibre Optical Circulator for CATV Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 59-64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

CATV DWDM EDFA Fiber Amplifier with RF Input

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • EDFA: Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier
  • Gain: 13~32db
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001

DWDM EDFA Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: UL
  • Protection: Shock Resistance
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 30/Momth
  • Shenzhen Hoyatek Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, QC 080000

DWDM Pre Amplifier/China Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • EDFA: Pre-Amplifier
  • Gain: 10dB
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001

High Power EDFA Optical Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 1150-1680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

2 Channel 100g Optical DWDM

FOB Price: US $ 15-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Server
  • Channel: 4 (CH29~CH32)

C-Band DWDM Amplifier EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: C-Band DWDM Amplifier
  • Feature: Booster EDFA
  • Operating Wavelength: 1528~1565nm
  • Input Power Range: -10 ~ +10dBm
  • Noise Figure: 4.0~6.8dB
  • Power Consume: <50W

Fiber Opitc Circulator for OADM DWDM CWDM System

FOB Price: US $ 58-64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm
  • Ports: 3

1310nm Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode 9/125um
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

1550nm CATV Dual Stage Fiber Optical Isolator (EDFA Amplifier)

FOB Price: US $ 20-22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode 9/125um
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

DWDM Telecom Gain 28dB Fiber Optic Amplifier EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 400g
  • Standard: 1U, 2U and 4U
  • Guilin Tryin Technology Co., Ltd
  • Guangxi, China

1550nm Gain Flat Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Fiber Signal Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • New Pump Laser: Jdsu, Fitel, Ofs
  • Power Supply: Two Hot-Plug Power Supply

1550nm 1u High Power Multi-Output EDFA Optical Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 670-1590 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Total Output Power: 24-37dBm

High Power Raman Fiber 1550nm Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 400-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1528-1562nm
  • Pump Power: 400mw
  • Raman on-off Gain: 6~16dB
  • Noise Coefficient: 0
  • Polarization Dependent Loss: 0.1dB

C-Band Separate Raman Fiber Amplifier (RFA5000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: C-Band Separate Raman Fiber Amplifier
  • Feature: Raman Amplifier
  • Wavelength: 1528~1563nm
  • Pump Optic Transmission Power: >/=400mw
  • Noise Figure: </=0dB
  • Work Voltage: 90~265V

Build-in Wdm EDFA Optical Amplifier 1u High

FOB Price: US $ 860-1670 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Total Output Power: 24-37dBm
  • Output Power Stability: +-0.05dBm

Dispersion Compensation Fiber Raman Amplifier (DRA5228/F)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Dispersion Compensation Fiber Raman Amplifier
  • Feature: Raman Amplifier
  • Wavelength: 1528~1563nm
  • Gain Flatness: </=10dBm
  • Noise Flgure: </=0dB
  • Work Voltage: 90~250V

CATV 1550nm EDFA Optical Amplifier Raman

FOB Price: US $ 400-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1528-1562nm
  • Pump Power: 400mw
  • Raman on-off Gain: 6~16dB
  • Noise Coefficient: 0
  • Polarization Dependent Loss: 0.1dB

1550nm Jdsu Pump Laser Multiway Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 670-1670 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Television
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm

L-Band Fiber Optic Line Amplifier (HA6200)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: L-Band Line Amplifier
  • Feature: Line Amplifier
  • Operating Wavelength: 1570~1605nm

1550nm EDFA Raman Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 400-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1528-1562nm
  • Pump Power: 400mw
  • Raman on-off Gain: 6~16dB
  • Noise Coefficient: 0
  • Polarization Dependent Loss: 0.1dB

CATV 1550nm Fiber Amplifier with Pon Port EDFA 1u High

FOB Price: US $ 860-1670 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Total Output Power: 24-37dBm

Hybrid Raman/Er-Doped Fiber Amplifier (HFA5000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Hybrid Raman/Er-Doped Fiber Amplifier
  • Feature: Hybrid Raman Amplifier
  • Operating Wavelength: 1528~1563nm

Single Fiber Bi-Direction Optical Amplifier (HA8000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Single Fiber Bi-Direction EDFA
  • Work Temperature: 0 ~ +65º C
  • Output Power: <24dBm
  • Noise Figure: 3.8~6.3dB

L-Band Booster Optical Amplifier (HA6100)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: L-Band Booster Optical Amplifier
  • Feature: L-Band Booster EDFA
  • Operating Wavelength: 1570~1605nm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.