353 products found for 13  

Eoc Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Eoc Master Over Ethernet Over Coax Cable G. Hn

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

G. Hn Over Existing Cable Infrastructure G. Hn Based Eoc

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

G. Hn Pon Uplink Ethernet Over Coaxial Cable with Reverse Poe

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: G.Hn
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 440mm*265mm*44mm
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c

Pon Uplink Ethernet Over Coaxial Cable with Reverse Poe

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: G.Hn
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 440mm*265mm*44mm
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c

G. Hn Outerdoor Coax Switch Over Existing Cable Network

FOB Price: US $ 100-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 4kg
  • Housing: Ipx6 Water-Proof
  • G.Hn#1~#4 Ports: 4 CATV/G.Hn Mix Signal Output
  • CATV in Ports: 1 RF Input for 105~1000MHz CATV

Pon Ethernet Over Coaxial Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: G.Hn
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 440mm*265mm*44mm
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c

G. Hn Outerdoor Coax Switch Over Existing Cable Network Onaccess Sc0703

FOB Price: US $ 100-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 4kg
  • Housing: Ipx6 Water-Proof
  • G.Hn#1~#4 Ports: 4 CATV/G.Hn Mix Signal Output
  • CATV in Ports: 1 RF Input for 105~1000MHz CATV

Gpon Uplink Ethernet Over Coaxial Cable with Reverse Poe

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: G.Hn
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 440mm*265mm*44mm
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c

Ethernet Over Cable with Intellon 6400 Solution

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV+Internet
  • Size: 275×200×110mm
  • Chipset: Intellon 6400
  • Frequency Range: 7.5~30MHz
  • Packing: 1PCS/Foam Box, 6 or 10PCS/Carton
  • Standard: WEB, Telnet, NMS management are available
  • Hunan HKT Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hunan, China

Eoc Switch Offer Ethernet Over Coax Cable or Phone Line

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: G.Hn
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: Ce,RoHS,ISO and So on
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP

Eoc Master for FTTH CATV Broadcase&Radio Equipments

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Eoc Master
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, CCC
  • Item: Eoc Master for FTTH CATV Broadcase&Radio Equipmen
  • Eoc Master Model: Hkt7400m
  • Chipsets: Ar7400
  • Security: 128-Bit AES Link Encryption with Key Management
  • Hunan HKT Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hunan, China

500Mbps EOC Master with CE/RoHS/FCC

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Item: 500Mbps Eoc Master with CE/RoHS/FCC
  • Eoc Master Model: Hkt7400m
  • Physical Layer Bandwidth: 500Mbps
  • Throughput: Exclusive 230Mbps
  • Hunan HKT Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hunan, China

3 in 1 New Fiber Optic Gpon Eoc Master Zc-Ec3002 for Coaxial Cable Triple Play Network

FOB Price: US $ 100-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Optic
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: WiFi
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

IP Camera Transmitter Eoc Ethernet Over Coax Converter

FOB Price: US $ 30-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

CATV Eoc Slave Eoc User Terminal

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Chip: Ar7400 Series
  • Rate: 700Mbps

Eoc Master/ Ethernet Over Coaxial

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chipset: Ar7410, Opulan06750, Ar8328n
  • Operating Mode: Csma/Ca

FC/APC Connector Pwdm Wdm (CATV, PON, Triple Play, EOC)

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Reflection Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode SMF-28e+

G4000 Coax Ethernet Switch G. Hn Eoc Master

FOB Price: US $ 1-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ehternet Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions:103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm: Weight:0.19kg (for 4101c)
  • Itu-T G.Hn Standard:G.9960, G.9961, G.99: Certifications:UL, CE, cUL, FCC Part 15 Class B, E
  • Packing: Standards Carton Box

Ethernet Switch G. Hn Eoc Master Ethernet Over Coax

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Industrial Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Itu-T G.Hn Standard Functionality: G.9960 and Phy Layer, G.9961, G.9962
  • Certifications: UL, Ce, cUL, FCC Part 15 Class B, EMC 89/336/EEC
  • Weight: 0.19kg (for 4101c)

New FTTH Fiber Optic 4fe+WiFi+USB+CATV Eoc Slave Zc-Ect14wv for Coaxial Cable Triple Play Network

FOB Price: US $ 15-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Optic
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: WiFi
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

G. Hn Ethernet Eoc Slave Over Coax

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

Onaccess G4000 Coax Ethernet Switch G. Hn Eoc Master

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Eoc Master
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Itu-T G.Hn Standard Functionality: G.9960 and Phy Layer, G.9961, G.9962
  • Certifications: UL, CE, cUL, FCC Part 15 Class B, EMC 89/336/EEC
  • Weight: 0.19kg (for 4101c)

Onaccess G4000 Coax Ethernet Switch G. Hn Eoc Master Eoc Slave

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Industrial Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Itu-T G.Hn Standard Functionality: G.9960 and Phy Layer, G.9961, G.9962
  • Certifications: UL, Ce, cUL, FCC Part 15 Class B, EMC 89/336/EEC
  • Weight: 0.19kg (for 4101c)

G. Hn Over Existing Cable Based Eoc Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

G. Hn Over Existing Coax Cable Eoc Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

Coax Ethernet Switch G. Hn Eoc Master

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Eoc Master
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Itu-T G.Hn Standard Functionality: G.9960 and Phy Layer, G.9961, G.9962
  • Certifications: UL, Ce, cUL, FCC Part 15 Class B, EMC 89/336/EEC
  • Weight: 0.19kg (for 4101c)

FTTH 2X2 Optical Fiber Cable Coupler/Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2X2
  • Coupling Ratio: 20/80, Any Other

CATV 1X32 Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splittter

FOB Price: US $ 25-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X32
  • Fiber Type: G652D

4 Ways FC/APC Fiber Optic Connectors PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 6.8-7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Bare Fiber Steel Tube Optical Isolator (GPON GEPON)

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.