Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment F Splitter 2018 Product List
34,922 products found for 1,940  

F Splitter manufacturers & suppliers

Gpon Telecommunication 1X32 PLC Splitter Rack Mount

FOB Price: US $ 3.6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X32
  • Package Type: Rack Mount

1X2/1X4/1X8/1X16/1X32/1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

1*32 PLC Splitter with Sc/APC in Plastic Box

FOB Price: US $ 60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

2way 4way 8way 16way 32way 64way Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

Manual Double Hand Valve Lifan Engine Wood Log Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 644-672 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Log Splitter
  • Power Type: Petrol
  • Layout: Horizontal & Vertical
  • Controlling Mode: Automatic
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Precision: High Precision

Fiber Optical Sc APC PLC Splitter 0.9mm Steel Tube 1*16 Fiber PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 1X16 Mini PLC Splitter
  • Wavelength: 1260 to 1650

Uhd 4k 1X2 2 Port HDMI Splitter 1.4V 1 in 2 out

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Certificate: Ce, FCC, RoHS

Lgx Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X16
  • Connector Type: LC/APC

1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Mini Steel Tube Package

FOB Price: US $ 9-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

Gpon, Epon Telecommunication Fiber Optic 1X2/4/8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D, G657A1
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Fbt 1X2 50: 50 Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter: 1X2
  • Connector: Sc LC FC St
  • Cable Color: 12 Colors Cable for Choice

Hydraulic Concrete Rock Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 300-6000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Rock Splitting Tools
  • Application: Rock Splitting and Construction
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000, API
  • Condition: New
  • Splitting Parts Dia: 40.5mm to 45.5mm
  • Splitting Distance: 13-18mm

1: 2 Bare Device PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Port: Shanghai

Fiber Optic PLC Splitters for Network Connection

FOB Price: US $ 42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • 1*32: 50:50
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Pigtail Length: 1m or Other Length
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm

FTTH/FTTX 1*8/1*32 Fiber Optic Passive Sc/APC Mini-Module PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G.657A1 or or Customer Specified
  • Packing: Carton

CATV Splitter, Satellite Splitter with 2ways, 3ways 4ways, 6ways and 8ways 5-1000MHz, 5-2500MHz (FC-16886)

FOB Price: US $ 0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: Ploybag, Box, Carton
  • Standard: CE, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 800000000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: FOCAN
  • Origin: China

1*2 mm Fused Splitter in 19' 1u Rack Mount

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

1X8 1X16 Mini Steel Tube Sc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Newest Cheap Gasoline Hydraulic Fast Log Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 713-745 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Log Splitter
  • Power Type: Petrol
  • Layout: Horizontal & Vertical
  • Controlling Mode: Hydraulic Semi-automatic
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Precision: High Precision

Concrete Block Splitter for Block Machine/Spliter Machine/Brick Machine

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Automatic Grade: Semiautomatic
  • Condition: New
  • Machining Process: Brick Production Line
  • Packing: Stand Seaworthy Packing
  • Port: Xiamen

Hand Held Hydraulic Rock Splitter Stone Breaker for Sale

FOB Price: US $ 780-2880 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Motor Type: DC Motor
  • Engine Type: Electric
  • Certificate: ROHS, FCC, IQNET, GOST, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Condition: New
  • Splitting Diameter: 42-45mm
  • Splitting Time: 10-15s

FTTH 1X8 Sc/APC Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Steel Tube
  • Ports: 1*8

Hydraulic Rock Splitter/Quarry Stone Cutting Machine/Concrete Stone Splitter Machine

FOB Price: US $ 500-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Motor Type: AC Motor
  • Engine Type: Diesel
  • Certificate: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Part Name: Hydraulic Rock Splitt
  • Drilling Diameter: 38-46mm

Sc APC Connector 0.9mm Fiber Diameter Mini Type 1*8 Optical Coupler Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Od: 0.9mm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650 Nm

Ls40t-B1-1200 Long High-Quality Cheap Electric Diesel Petrol Log Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1129 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Log Splitter
  • Power Type: Diesel
  • Layout: Horizontal & Vertical
  • Controlling Mode: Hydraulic Semi-automatic
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Precision: High Precision

1: 8 Bare Device PLC Splitter Without Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

BRT70t Hydraulic Stone Splitter for Processing Natural Stones

FOB Price: US $ 30850-31000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Hydraulic Cutting Machine
  • Usage: Fire Brick, Red Brick, Cement Brick, Concrete Curb, Granite, Marble
  • Application: Construction, Mineral Industry, Stone Industry
  • Source Voltage: 380V
  • Automation: Manual
  • Certification: CE

1X32 Fiber Optic Splitters/ Couplers/ PLC Splitters in ABS Box, Ruggedized 2mm Jacketed Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 12.5-29.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • out Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

1: 16 Bare Device PLC Splitters No Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

1u 19" Standard Rack Mount PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 30-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Rack PLC Splitter
  • Information content: Data
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Softel
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.