Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fc Adapter Fiber Optic Attenuator 2018 Product List
1,672 products found for 53  

Fc Adapter Fiber Optic Attenuator manufacturers & suppliers

FC Adapter Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA

FOB Price: US $ 6.5-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB FC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.13-0.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC/PC Singlemode Female to Female Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Material: Metal

FC/PC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Audio & Video
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu, E2000
  • Housing Material: Plastic,Metal
  • Color: Blue, Green, Beige
  • Packaging: Bag

FC Multimode Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 0-30dB

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

FC/Upc Adapter Type Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC

Male to Female Adaptor Type FC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.7-2.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC/PC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, FC Adapter Type Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter Type
  • Attenuation: 1~20dB Optional

Adapter Type FC Female-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/FC/St/LC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator/Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC Adapter Type Fixed Fiber Optical Varible Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1.6-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

Fiber Optic Attenuator for FC Male to Female 11dB

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Adapter Type Mechanical Variable Fiber St/Sc Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 8.88-11.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB

FOB Price: US $ 2.95-5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc LC St FC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC

5 10 15 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1.27-1.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter Type
  • Attenuation: 1~20dB Optional

FC 10 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: FC
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: FC
  • Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type
  • Color: Metal

FC Variable Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.55-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Attenuator: FC Attenuator
  • Variable Type Attenuator: Adapter

FC/APC Male-Female Optic Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.55-2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

St - FC Sx Sm Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector 1: FC/Upc
  • Connector 2: St/Upc

LC/Upc Fiber Optic Impact Adapter Type Attenuator of 3dB

FOB Price: US $ 2.95-5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Fiber Optic Attenuator for FC Male to Female 12dB

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/APC Female-Male Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.3-4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

FC/PC 10dB Hybrid Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Name: FC Adaptor Type Attenuator
  • Material: Iron
  • Store: in Stock
  • Working Temperature: -25~75

Female-Male St Upc Optic Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/St/LC/Sc Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.55-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Attenuator: St Attenuator
  • Variable Type Attenuator: Adapter

FC Single-Mode Fixed Plug Fiber Optic Attenuators

FOB Price: US $ 3.8-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

Supply Female-Male FC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Female-Male Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.3-4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.