Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fc Fiber Optic Splitter 2018 Product List
3,512 products found for 135  

Fc Fiber Optic Splitter manufacturers & suppliers

Bare Fiber PLC Fiber Optic FC LC SC Splitter Blockless

FOB Price: US $ 10-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF&OEM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Wide Operating Temperature: -40ºCTO 85ºC

1X2 Mini Fiber Optic Splitter Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC

FOB Price: US $ 4-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm

1*2/4/8/16/32/64 Micro CATV Optic Fiber Splitter with Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: FTTX System,Passive Optical Networks
  • Compliances: Telcordia Gr-1209-Core-2001

2X8 FC-Upc Fiber Optic ABS-Box PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

FTTX Networks Fiber Optics Splitter 1 X 4 with FC/APC Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube/ABS

1X3 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter for FC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 14-17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

Fiber Optic Cable Gpon Telecommunication 1X16 Lgx PLC Splitter FC/PC-Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $ 12-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X16
  • Package Type: Lgx

Optical Communication Equipment FC Sc St LC LC Coupler 1 X 8 ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 2-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 0.6mm,0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm

4 Ways FC/APC Fiber Optic Connectors PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 6.8-7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Fiber Type: G657A

1*8 PLC Splitter for Fiber Optic with Sc/LC/St/FC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 7.6-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m

Dual Window CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter (LC SC FC)

FOB Price: US $ 10-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter
  • Ports: 1X4

Sm G657A Gpon 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 FC/Sc PC/APC Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64 and 2X4,2X8,2X16,2X32,2X64
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Splitter

1X4 1X8 Sc LC FC/APC Upc Gpon Fiber Optic Splitter Steel Tube/ ABS Box Type PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16
  • Connector: Sc LC FC St/APC Upc

1 X 8 PLC Fiber Optics Splitter with FC APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 7.4-7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

FC 1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Customerized
  • Standard: customerized

PLC Splitter 1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with FC/Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 20-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e Xb
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FC 1X8 Fiber Optic Splitter (FC-FOS-8)

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Packing: Customed
  • Standard: CE

1X4 FC 1550nm Module Box Fiber Optic Fused Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 14.48-14.62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

Armoured Cable Fiber Optic Splitter 1X2 FC/APC

FOB Price: US $ 5-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 1550 Nm

1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Mini Steel Tube Package

FOB Price: US $ 9-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

Gpon, Epon Telecommunication Fiber Optic 1X2/4/8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D, G657A1
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1X2/1X4/1X8/1X16/1X32/1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Fbt 1X2 50: 50 Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter: 1X2
  • Connector: Sc LC FC St
  • Cable Color: 12 Colors Cable for Choice

1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Steel Tube

FOB Price: US $ 5.66-8.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • material: LSZH

Smart Card ADSL Splitter Loss 1: 64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Smart Card Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Smart Card Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

1*8 PLC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: Used
  • Model Number: 1*8 PLC
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Output Connector Type: LC ,St,Sc,FC

Suply 4 Way Optical Splitter, 1X4 Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Types: 1*4 Cassette PLC Splitter
  • Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4

Gpon Epon Telecommunication Low Insertion Loss 1X2/4/8 PLC Splitter Plastic Box

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D, G657A1
  • Package Type: Plastic Box

Gpon Telecommunication 1X8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X8
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

Gpon Telecommunication 1X32 Plastic Box PLC Splitter for CATV/Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X32
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.