Home Product Directory Product List (Fc Odf, 5400 Products found)
 Did you mean: sc odf (7295)
Results for "Fc Odf"

ODF for FTTH (FC/PC adapter)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: CAT6
  • Connector: RJ11
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Usage: Coaxial Cable, Fiber
  • Type: MDF

Sc/St/FC/LC 48 Ports Slidable Rack Mount ODF

FOB Price: US $ 69.5-75.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen of China
  • Adaptor Type: Sc/St/FC/LC

Optic Patch Panel (96 cores) ODF FC Coupler Metal

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Patch Panel 12 Ports
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Adapter: FC, Sc, LC, St

The Fixed Rack-Mounted Type ODF for 12 FC Ports

FOB Price: US $ 28-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black,White,Customized
  • Ports: 12,24,36,48,96,128

FC/Sc/LC/St Optical Fiber Adapter Swing/Type Rack Mount Distribution Frame Patch Panel ODF

FOB Price: US $ 9-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ftb/Rmsw-Sc24: Dimension:430 X 300 X 1u
  • Ftb/Rmsw-FC24: Dimension:430 X 300 X 1u

12 Core FC/PC Fiber Optic Rack Mount ODF

FOB Price: US $ 10.8-11.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 19 Inch 1u
  • Capacity: 12 Core

St FC LC Sc 24 Ports Slidable Rack Mount ODF

FOB Price: US $ 1-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Port: Sc, FC, LC, St, etc.
  • Color: Black, Grey
  • Max Fiber Capacity: 48 Cores

St FC LC Sc 24 Ports Slidable Rack Mount ODF

FOB Price: US $ 15-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Splice Tray: 2 Unit
  • Connector: Sc/LC/LC/St Connectors

12-24 Core LC FC St Optical ODF with Splice Tray

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Distribution Frame ODF
  • Application: FTTH CATV etc

The Pull-out Sliding ODF for 12 FC Ports

FOB Price: US $ 28-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black,White,Customized
  • Ports: 12,24,36,48,96,128

144 Ports Rack Mounted ODF/ Fiber Patch Panel with FC Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: ODF
  • Tye: FC
  • Port: 144

Sc/St/FC/LC 12 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Rack Mounted ODF

FOB Price: US $ 30-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Metal
  • Packing: 1PCS/Box, Several PCS in One Carton

FC 24 Ports Rack Mount ODF Fiber Optical Distribution Frame

FOB Price: US $ 30-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1PC/Box
  • Standard: 480x235x2U

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1u Rack Mount Sc 24 Ports ODF

FOB Price: US $ 1-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Port: Sc, FC, LC, St, etc.
  • Color: Black, Grey
  • Max Fiber Capacity: 48 Cores

19inch Slidable Rack-Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame/Patch Panel/ODF

FOB Price: US $ 8.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Distribution Frame/Patch Panel/ODF
  • Model Type: 19inch Slidable Rack-Mount ODF

ODF for FTTH Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Port: FC/LC/Sc
  • Install: Wall Mount

144 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Frame-ODF

FOB Price: US $ 9.4-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Port Number: 144
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Style: Unit

4u 144 Core Rack Mounted Fiber Optic ODF

FOB Price: US $ 125 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic ODF
  • ODF Type: Optical Distribution Frame

12 Ports 1u Rack-Mounted Type Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF

FOB Price: US $ 28-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black,White,Customized
  • Ports: 12,24,36,48,96,128

Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Sliding Type

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Fiberlink or OEM
  • Packing: Package Box

72 Cores Rack Mount Fiber Optic ODF

FOB Price: US $ 19 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Metal
  • Information Content: Data

Fiber Optical Sliding Fiber Patch Panel Fiber ODF

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Gpz-Sp-Clb
  • Capacity: 48-96

48 Core Cold-Rolled Sheet Fiber Optic Patch Panel/ODF

FOB Price: US $ 9.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic ODF
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Material Shape: Flat
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

19'' Fixed 48 Cores Rack-Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Tk-ODF-RF48

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-49.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity: 48 Cores
  • Interface Optional: Sc/FC/LC/St etc

SC APC Drawer Slide Fiber Optical ODF Box

FOB Price: US $ 6-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: SC
  • Connector: SC
  • Port Number: <8
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

8 Cores FTTH Optical Fibers Distribution Box / ISO, SGS Certification ODF

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Port: FC/LC/Sc
  • Fiber: 8 Core

Fiber Optic ODF Unit Rack Mounted 1u Sliding Type

FOB Price: US $ 20-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: Fiber Cable
  • Connector: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Port Number: 12-144 Fibers
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: ODF Unit

4-12 Fiber Wall Mount ODF

FOB Price: US $ 6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Wall Mounted 8 Cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • Model: FTTX-OSD-E2

24-144 Core Rack Mounted Cold-Roll Steel Fiber Optic ODF

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Capacity: 72 Cores
  • Application: ODF, Patch Panel

Sp-ODF-48 48core ODF Fiber Optic Terminal Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Connector: St/Sc/FC
  • Port Number: 48 Port
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: Fixed
Show: 10 30 50
Top Two Results for "sc odf"

24 Cores Sc Port Indoor Wall Mount ODF

FOB Price: US $ 18.00 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 350*300*80mm

24 Ports SC APC Adapter Fiber Optic Patch Panel Drawer ODF FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 6-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: SC
  • Connector: SC
  • Port Number: <8
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.