Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Adapter 2019 Product List
32,791 products found from 2,049  

Fiber Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Sc to Sc Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: 1 PCS

Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Blue Color

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Sm mm Sc LC FC St E2000 Mu MTRJ MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm.mm
  • Structure: Sc LC St FC E2000
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc Upc FTTH Fiber Optical Sx Dx Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Adapter
  • Keywords2: Auto Parts

LC Upc/APC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter Sm&mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

Wholesale Price Sc-Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

LC to SC Hybrid Female to Female Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Digital Camera, Display
  • Output Type: Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Silver
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Sc Good Price Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Adapter
  • Keywords2: Auto Parts

Sc/Upc Singlemode Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC to Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Telecom Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 3-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Green Fiber Optical LC Adapter with Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Shutter Fiber Adapter Sc/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Simple or Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC 6 Ports Simplex Sm Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: White/ Black/Red/Blue/Silver
  • Sample: Available

Telecommunications Products FC/APC Fiber Optical FC APC SMA Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interchangeability: ≤0.2 dB
  • Vibration: ≤0.2 dB

Fiber Optic Singlemode Duplex Sc/Upc Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Application: Telecommunication

FTTH Sm Singlemode Sc APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Sinplex Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.185-0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Square Type FC/APC FC/PC Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Fiber Optic LC Duplex APC Singlemode Optical Adapter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: LC Duplex Adapter
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

Cheap Price Sc/FC/LC Simplex Duplex Sm mm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Types: Sc/FC/St/Sm/mm/Simplex/Duplex
  • Insertion Loss: <0.3dB

LC Duplex RJ45 Type Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Quad
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

12V 5A Power Adapter/Laptop Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 6-6.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display, Security Monitoring
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, CCC, Ce
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

LC Upc/APC Simplex Duplex Quad Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.203 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Coupling Face: APC/Upc
  • Sleeve Material: Zirconia

Sc Duplex Metal Fiber Optical Adapter for FTTH Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Metal, Plastic
  • Mode: Singlemode/Multimode/Om3/Om4/APC

Sc, LC, FC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex, Simplex, Quadruple, Sm/mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: LC, Sc, FC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.3
  • Return Loss: More Than 50

SC/PC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter (beige) with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Sc Male to FC Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 4-5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c Symmetrical Optical Fiber Adapter with Ear

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, ODF
  • Certification: RoHS, IEC,SGS
  • Color: Beige,Green,Violet,Blue,Aqua
  • Type: LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c
  • Internal Structure: Symmetrical
  • Connection: LC

Optical Fiber Adapter Factory Supply FC Sc St LC Singlemode

FOB Price: US $ 1.33-3.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Structure: FC LC Sc St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square Circular Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi, China ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.