47,619 products found from 2,267  

Fiber Cable Connector Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/LC Duplex/Simplex Cable Made in China Fast Connector by Necero 20 Years OEM Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: NECERO
  • Origin: China

Factory FTTH Sc PC Upc Fiber Optical Rapid Fast Assembly Connector for Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.13-0.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Mode: Sm

Factory Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.398-0.437 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Hanxin 19 Years Fiber Optic Patch Cord ODM Factory Single Mode Ribbon Pigtail Sc LC Upc MPO MTP Cable Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: HDMI
  • Application: Audio & Video, Telecom/Network
  • Pins: 16p, 12p, 24p
  • Color: Blue/Beige/Green
  • Outer Sheath: PVC/LSZH/PU
  • Gender: Male

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/LC Duplex/Simplex Cable Made in China Fast Connector by Necero 20 Years OEM Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Diameter: 0.9/1.6/2.0/3.0mm
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Jacket: PVC or LSZH or Ofnp
  • Length: Any Length Is Ok
  • Number of Conductors: 2

China Factory Fiber Optical Sc/Upc Drop Wire Fast Quick Connector for Covered Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.13-0.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Mode: Sm

20 Years Fibre Optique Cable Factory Supplies Fiber Optic Media Converter RJ45 Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum or as Your Request
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: NECERO
  • Origin: China

Shenzhen Hanxin 19 Years Fiber Optic Pigtails Cables ODM Factory Multimode 50/125 Om2 PVC MTP MPO Sc LC Pigtail Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Adapter
  • Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Brand: Hx
  • Name: MTP MPO Sc LC Pigtail Connectors
  • Length: Customized

Electronic Component USB VGA HDMI DVI Cable Wire Harness Pin FPC Terminal Waterproof Wafer RF D-SUB Fiber RJ45 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.085-0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT-RJ
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

UT-King FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC FC LC Upc APC for Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: Sc6001
  • Length: 55mm/60mm

IP67 Mini Sc Waterproof Connector for Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 4-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic LC Connector for Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Gas Block Connector (yellow RING) , Duct Fiber Optic Cable Sealing Connectors 12/8mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.93-1.033 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Yellow Rings: 5/2.5mm~10/10mm
  • Packing: Plastic Bag+Small Box+Big Cardboard Box
  • Standard: International Standard
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 500, 0000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: blqd

FTTH Sc APC Quick Connector Fiber Optic Fast Connector for Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.27-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

Manufacturer LC Fiber Optics IP67 Dust Cap Waterproof Connector for Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.27-0.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Fiber Optical Connector St Types for Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc APC Upc Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Cable Use Connect

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment

20 Years Fibre Optique Cable Factory Supplies Fiber Optic Media Converter RJ45 Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Double Ethernet Port: 9mm(W) X 59.5mm(D)X 24mm(H)
  • Fiber Port: Support Sc, FC etc
  • Fiber Distance: 20km
  • Single Ethernet Port: 86mm(W) X 48mm(D)X 22mm(H)
  • Case: Metal Case
  • Company Type: Factory

Fiber Optic FC-1 Connector for Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2-5 / piece
Min. Order: 100 piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G652D or G657A1
  • Connector Type: Customer Specify

Factory Direct Supply Fiber Optic Sc Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc/APC
  • Color: Green
  • Insertion Loss: <0.3dB

MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector for Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.55-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MT-RJ
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Central Loose Tube GYTA Fiber Optic Cable 2-144 Core/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Brand: Hanxin
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Mu Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Parts Optical Fiber Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Mu/PC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connector Type: Mu/PC Simplex

Sc Upc APC Quick Connector for Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Air Blowing Fiber Cable Connector for Telecom System

FOB Price: US $ 0.907-1.008 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transparent: 3~18mm
  • Packing: Plastic Bag+Small Box+Big Cardboard Box
  • Standard: International Standard
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 500, 0000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: blqd

MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector for Cable Assembly Singlemode

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Packing: Box

Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.27-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Hot Sale Factory Direct FTTH Network Field Assembly Fiber Optic FC Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.52-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Model: ESC250d

2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable FTTH LC/APC Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: Daytai
  • Cable Scope: Ф3.0 mm & Ф2.0 mm Cable

Transmission Data FTTH Fiber Optical Cable Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.