82,347 products found from 2,744  

Fiber Component Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Multimode Optical Fiber Passive Components (OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4)

FOB Price: US $ 18-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X3
  • Wavelength: 1300+/-20nm

Single Mode ST/PC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Ce/RoHS: Fiber-Optic Parts
  • Single Mode: PC

Specialized in The OEM/ODM Industry Carbon Fiber Components

FOB Price: US $ 5.3-5.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS, ISO9001
  • Standard: DIN, ASTM, GOST, GB, JIS, ANSI, BS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Titanium
  • Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal forging Machinery, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery

Ceramic Fiber Watch Case Component Injection Product

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Applications: Wrist Watch
  • Type: Watch Case
  • Material: Ceramic Fiber
  • Display Methods: Analog
  • Style: Fashion
  • Packing: Plastic Bag Into Paper Box

LC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components Single Mode Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Use: Ce/RoHS
  • Duplex: Single Mode

Sm FC/APC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components with High Quality

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: Ce/RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Sm FC/APC: Fiber Optical Parts
  • Ce/RoHS: Date

High Quality Carbon Fiber Sheet for RC Component Hobbys

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Insulators, Electrical Winding Insulation, Winding Wire Coating Insulation, Electrical Base, Shell, Motor, Insulating Varnish, Switch Baseplate
  • Type: Solid
  • Chemistry: Organic Insulation
  • Material: Fiberglass
  • Thermal Rating: H 180
  • Maximum Voltage: 20KV~100KV

1800W Carbon Fiber Cone 18" Speaker 18fsw153c, Component

FOB Price: US $ 199-239 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Screen Size: Without Screen
  • Application: Commercial
  • Game Function: Without Game Function
  • Size: Carbon Fiber Cone
  • Power Rated: 1800W RMS
  • Packing: Carton

FC/APC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components with Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Good: Single Mode
  • Ce/RoHS: Parts

FC Fiber Optic Parts and Components with Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: Ce/RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Quality: Top Quality

Single Mode SC/PC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components

FOB Price: US $ 2-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Solitone
  • Quality: Top Quality

LC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components with Multimode and Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • LC/Duplex: Ce/RoHS
  • Multimode: Cable Parts

LC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components with Single Mode and Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST-LC
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Solitone

Multimodeduplex LC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components of St-Foc07-Lcmm-Dxy

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Superior Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • OEM/ODM: Avalible
  • Use: Connect

ST/PC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components with Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Use: Cable Parts
  • Ce/RoHS: Single Mode
  • Packing: According to Customer Requirements

LC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components with Single Mode and Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: Ce/RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Duplex: Cable Parts
  • Ce/RoHS: LC Fiber-Optic

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Parts and Components with Single Mode

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Parts
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • OEM/ODM: Avalible
  • Use: Connector

Electrical Components for Panels Exhaust Fan Axial Fan

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Clapboard: without Clapboard
  • Filter Number: 1
  • Medium Material: Nonwoven Fabric
  • Type: Panel Filter
  • Usage: Home, Industry, Car
  • Purifying Technology: Synthetic Fiber

Machined Components Manufacturers Manufacturer in Xiamen China

FOB Price: US $ 5.3-5.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Standard: DIN, ASTM, GOST, ANSI
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Plastic
  • Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal forging Machinery, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery

ASTM Approved Manufacturer of Titanium Component

FOB Price: US $ 5.3-5.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS, ISO9001
  • Standard: DIN, ASTM, GOST, GB, JIS, ANSI, BS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Steel
  • Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal forging Machinery, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery

Professional High Precision Turned Components

FOB Price: US $ 5.3-5.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS, ISO9001
  • Standard: DIN, ASTM, GOST, GB, JIS, ANSI, BS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Titanium
  • Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal forging Machinery, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery

Ce Approved Plastic Moulded Components Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 1.3-1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Standard: DIN, ASTM, GOST, ANSI
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Steel
  • Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal forging Machinery, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery

Aluminum PCB Assembly and Components (781667)

FOB Price: US $ 60-80 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Rigid Circuit Board
  • Dielectric: FR-4
  • Material: Synthetic Fiber
  • Flame Retardant Properties: V0
  • Base Material: Fr4
  • Surface Finishing: Hf-HASL

Xiamen China Manufacturer High Quality Aerospace Precision Components

FOB Price: US $ 5.3-5.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS, ISO9001
  • Standard: DIN, ASTM, GOST, GB, JIS, ANSI, BS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Steel
  • Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal forging Machinery, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery

A6061 Aluminum Components for Medical Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 1.3-1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Standard: DIN, ASTM, GOST, ANSI
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Steel
  • Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal forging Machinery, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery

Customized OEM Service Machined Components

FOB Price: US $ 5.3-5.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS, ISO9001
  • Standard: DIN, ASTM, GOST, GB, JIS, ANSI, BS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Steel
  • Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal forging Machinery, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery

OEM High Quality Customized OEM Brass Components Buyers

FOB Price: US $ 5.3-5.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS, ISO9001
  • Standard: DIN, ASTM, GOST, GB, JIS, ANSI, BS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Steel
  • Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal forging Machinery, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery

OEM High Quality Components of Bronze

FOB Price: US $ 5.3-5.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS, ISO9001
  • Standard: DIN, ASTM, GOST, GB, JIS, ANSI, BS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Titanium
  • Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal forging Machinery, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery

Weather Resistance Outdoor Rattan Imitation Fiber Furniture Component

FOB Price: US $ 1.69-2.99 / KGS
Min. Order: 10 KGS
  • Usage: Furniture Material, Building Decor, Basket Materia
  • Material: 100% HDPE
  • Feature: Flame Retardant, All-Weather, UV-Resistant, Anti-Pest
  • Fiber Type: PE Rattan, PE Wicker
  • Pattern: Peel
  • Color: Straw Yellow
  • Foshanshi Shunde Baihuiming Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 20000

10g Fiber Media Converter /Active Components

FOB Price: US $ 809 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Size: 173*106*75cm
  • Packing: Normal Paper Packing
  • Standard: CE, FCC, SGS, RoSH
  • Production Capacity: 5000 Pieces Per Month
  • Trademark: Opticfiber
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • Shenzhen Zhenxing Communication Devices Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.