13,691 products found from 570  

Fiber Converter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Chinese Factory Fiber Optic Media Converter with Converter Lind Card

FOB Price: US $ 465-545 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Standard 19 Inch or 23 Inch
  • Power: Support Dual Hot-Swappable Power Supplies (AC/DC)
  • Slot: Total 8 Slots

Optic Module Fiber Transceiver Media Converter Factory

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

10g Fiber Channel SFP Transceiver Media Converter Factory

FOB Price: US $ 50-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: Media Converter
  • Slot Number: 2 Slots

China Factory Dual Fiber Single Mode 1310 /1550nm Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 16-18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

1000m SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 9.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Access Method: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Standard: IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3ab ,IEEE802.3z ,IEEE
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm

10/100m Single Fiber Sm Sc 20km Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Sc, St, FC

Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 13-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Feature: 10/100m,10/100/1000m
  • Connector: Sc,FC
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag

10/100m Industrial Media Converter Single Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Industrial Switch: Yes
  • Poe Function: Optional

Single Mode Dual Fibers Sc20km 100m Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Port

FOB Price: US $ 6.8-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Single Mode Dual Fiber Sc20km 100m Media Converter
  • Transmit Rate: 100m

1.25G Gigabit Single Port Base-T SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 14-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Media Converter
  • Connectors Type: UTP Rj-45/Sc/St/FC Fiber Connector

10/100/1000/10g Ethernet SFP Fiber Optical Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 100-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Standard 19 Inch or 23 Inch
  • Power: Support Dual Hot-Swappable Power Supplies (AC/DC)

Gigabit St 20km Fast Single Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 10-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Single Fiber Media Converter
  • Working Rate: 10/100/1000m

FCC SFP+ Interface 10g Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 200-210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 10g Fiber Media Converter
  • Keywords: 10g Fiber Media Converter

10/100m Single/Mode Dual/Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 19.8-22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

8306 2 Port RJ45 1000m Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 20km

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-22.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
  • Keywords: Fiber Media Converter/Ethernet Converter

Single Mode Single Fiber Sc20km Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Port

FOB Price: US $ 14.6-15 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 100m 1 RJ45+1 Fiber Port Optic Media Converter
  • Date Rate: 10/100m

10/100m, Single-Mode Dual Fiber, 1550nm(DFB), 120km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 22-25.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

2 Gigabit Managed Fiber Media Converter Onaccess 2012

FOB Price: US $ 60-85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • IEEE 802.3ah Oam: Y
  • Weight: Remote Unit: 400g ; Local Card: 100g
  • Dimension: Remote 125 X 91 X 29mm; Local: 88mmx 130mm X 26mm

2 Ports 1000M Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 30-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: SDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

2016 Hot Sale 10/100/1000 20km Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Pair
Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: Media Cinverter
  • Wiring Devices: LC/FC Patch Cord
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Multi-Mode/Single-Mode
  • Date Rate: 10/100m

Bidi Fiber Media Converter with 2*Tx 10/100Mbps

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1 Video and 2 Audio Single Fiber Video to Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 65-500 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V2a-20
  • Video: 1V

Network Black Box Media Converter Ethernet with Fiber Optic High Performance

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

2 Fiber Port and 2 Tx Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps (MC0102F)

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10/100m Fiber Optic Media Converter 1310nm 1X9 mm 2km External

FOB Price: US $ 13-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

10g Fiber Channel, 2SFP+ Port Carrier-Grade, Managed Type Multiple Protocol Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 465-545 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 240*122*45mm

10/100 Adaptive Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter, Ce, RoHS Certification, 5V DC and USB Power Supply

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 25km

Ethernet Media Converter for Two Single-Mode Fibers up to 2km

FOB Price: US $ 10-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Stainless Steel
  • Packing: Carton

100m Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 15-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

10/100/1000 20km Sx Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc
  • Distance: 0 to 120km
  • Data Rate: 10/100/1000m
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.