12,683 products found for 422  

Fiber Fault Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Fault Detector K9202 Series

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New

Switch Media Converter 10/100Mbps Bidi Fiber

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Good Quality Fiber Ranger

FOB Price: US $ 360 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Ranger
  • Connection Structure: SC/PC
  • Operating Wavelength: 1550nm(1310nm Optional)
  • Fiber Type: 9/125um Sm Fiber
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/PC

ADSS 6/8/12/24/48/72/96/144 Core Span 150m Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Span 150m Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Span 150m Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

3342 Fiber Reinforced Plastic /FRP/Gfrp/GRP

FOB Price: US $ 11-18 / KG
Min. Order: 1 KG
  • Application: Insulators, Electrical Winding Insulation, Winding Wire Coating Insulation, Electrical Base, Shell, Motor, Insulating Varnish, Switch Baseplate, Generator
  • Type: Insulation Sheet
  • Chemistry: Inorganic Insulation
  • Material: Fiberglass
  • Thermal Rating: F 155
  • Maximum Voltage: >100KV

10/100m Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 2km

FOB Price: US $ 14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Specification: Ce, SGS, RoHS
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Motor Slot Wedge Epoxy Resin Fiberglass Glass

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Size: According to Customer Requirement
  • Density: 1.9g/cm3
  • Delievery Time: Within 7-10 Working Days
  • Sample: Free
  • Application: Insulating Varnish, Electrical Base, Shell, Switch Baseplate, Motor, Winding Wire Coating Insulation, Insulators, Electrical Winding Insulation, Transformer
  • Type: Insulation Sheet

Power Transmission Fiberglass Cross Arm FRP GRP Electrical Cross Arm

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Fiberglass Type: E-Glass
  • Certification: CE, GS, ISO
  • Technique: Pultrusion Products
  • Name: FRP Electrical Cross Arm
  • Material: Fiberglass GRP Gratin
  • Packing: Wooden Box

3352 Magnetic Electrical Fiberglass Stator Slot Wedge (H)

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.89 / PC
Min. Order: 2000 PC
  • Application: Insulators, Electrical Winding Insulation, Winding Wire Coating Insulation, Electrical Base, Shell, Motor, Insulating Varnish, Switch Baseplate, Generator & Tranformer
  • Type: Insulation Sheet
  • Chemistry: Inorganic Insulation
  • Material: Fiberglass
  • Thermal Rating: B 130
  • Maximum Voltage: >100KV

48c Fiber Single Mode Dielectric ADSS Optical Wire Fiber Optic Cable-G

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optics
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Fiber Optics
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

New Fiber Optic ONU Huawei Hg8310m Gpon Ont Single 1ge Hg8310m

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Optic
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: WiFi
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Sc-St Duplex Multimode Om1 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12f 48f Armored Sm Fiber Optic Cable GYTS for Duct Use

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Fiber Optic
  • Installation Style: Duct, Aerial

New Gpon ONU English Version Huawei Hg8310m Single 1ge Hg8310m

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Optic
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: WiFi
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

400X Hand Held Fiber Microscopes

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

OTDR Launch Box 50/125 Om3 SC/PC -SC/PC 1000 M 2.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 145-180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

400X Magnification Fiber Optic Aluminum Body Microscope

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

OTDR Launch Box 50/125 Om3 FC-PC/Sc-PC 1000m 2.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 145-180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Hand Held Vision Optic Fiber Microscope

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

OTDR Launch Box 50/125 Om3 FC-PC/Sc-PC 2000 M 2.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 145-180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Digital Mini 400X Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

High Quality China Made Fiber Optic Microscope

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Equipment 400X Fiber Microscope Electron Microscope Price

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Handheld Fiber Optic Microscope

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope for FC Sc St and LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

OTDR Launch Cable for 5km

FOB Price: US $ 220 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: FC,LC,Sc,St
  • Material Shape: Bare Fiber
  • Conductor Type: Solid

OTDR Launch Cable Packing

FOB Price: US $ 145-180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

OTDR Launch Cable Box with 1km

FOB Price: US $ 180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Bara Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

OTDR Launch Cable Box for 5km

FOB Price: US $ 145-180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

OTDR Launch Cable with Box Packing

FOB Price: US $ 180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Length: 500m, 1km, 2km... 5km ( Custom )
  • Fiber Optic Connectors Available: FC, LC, Sc, ST/PC or APC
  • Wiring Devices: Test
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.