Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Cable 2021 Product List
108,109 products found from 10,810  

Fiber Optic Cable manufacturers & suppliers

2-288cores Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable with FRP Csm

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
2-288cores Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable with FRP Csm This specification covers the G652D 24 core fiber optic cable price per meter figure8 cable and technical ...
China Supplier of Fiber Optic Cable
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

GYTS GYXTW ADSS GYFTY GYTC8S Aerial Dust Armored FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.035-3.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
GYTS GYXTW ADSS GYFTY GYTC8S Aerial Dust Armored FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Features Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that ...
China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Cable
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Upc/APC Sc/LC/E2000 MPO 3m Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm or 3.0mm FTTH Optical Patchcord Jumper Cable Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-1.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
UPC/APC SC/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Optical Connector Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Cable Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic ...
Competitive Fiber Optic Cable China Supplier
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Non-Metal Round Structure Aerial 4 Core 8 Core Optical Cable for 120m 80m Span

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.27 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Description Non-metal round structure aerial 4 core 8 core optical cable for 120m 80m Span All dielectric optical cable with singlemode fiber ,stranded in parallel with a ...
Professional Supplier of Fiber Optic Cable
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

2-12 Fibers Unitube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
SHG outdoor Fiber optic cable GYXTW, 2~12 fibers, jelly filled and fiber contained central loose tube, copolymer coated steel tape, two parallel steel wires 1.2mm, PE outer sheath. ...
High Quality Fiber Optic Cable China Supplier
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Armored Outdoor Underground Double Sheath 4 8 Cores Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
Armored Outdoor Underground Double Sheath 4 8 Cores Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 Armored Loose Tube Double Jacket/Double Armor fiber optic cables are ...
China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Cable
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

FC/LC/SC/ST/MU/E2000/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable. ...
China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Cable
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Fiber Optic Cable Aerial ADSS Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Fiber Optic Cable Aerial ADSS Fiber Optical Cable ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250m, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are ...
China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Cable
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Best Price Optical Cable G652D Single Mode 72 Fiber G Y F T a for Duct Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 1.0311 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
Hongan Group Co., Ltd, which locates at Wendeng District, Weihai City , Shandong Province of China, was eatablished in 1985.It has 1500 empolyees and total assets is over 1.5 ...
Professional Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Cable
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Armored OFC GYTC8S Outdoor Use Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Armored OFC GYTC8S Outdoor Use Fiber Optic Cable Features(Armored Fiber Optic Cable): 1. Up to 288 Fiber Optic. 2. The loose tube stranding technology make the fibers have ...

GJYXFCH 9/125 Fiber 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH FRP Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multimode
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.47-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

10 Years Fibre Optical Manufacturer Supply ADSS 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber/ Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2-144 Cores

Fiber Optic Duplex Round Far Transmmion Optical Fiber Cable for 5g Application

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe, Telecommunication, Data Center, FTTH
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.0542-0.0584 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Price 1, 2, 4 Cores Singlemode G657A FRP Fiber Optic Flat FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.04-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: Outdoor
  • Strength Member: FRP, Metal

Factory Price 62.5/125 Data Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1~288core G652D Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire/All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket ADSS GYFTY GYTS GYXTW GYTC8S FTTH Optic Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5 Meters
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Application: Aerial
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE, UL, CCC, RoHS
  • Brand: OEM/ODM
  • OEM: Available
  • Structure: Stranded

1/2/4/6/8/12cores G657A1/A2 LSZH Single/Mulit Mode Outdoor/Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Flat Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Indoor Wiring,Building Introduction
  • Type: Single and Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, ISO 9001:2008
  • Brand: OEM
  • Laying Method: FTTH/FTTX/Ftta
  • OEM: Welcome

Hot Sale GJYXFCH 1core 2core 4core Single Mode Outdoor/Indoor Steel Wire FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 1,2,4,6,8,12

Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G657A1/A2 GJYXFCH FRP/Steel Wire Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 1,2,4,6,8,12

Communication All Dielectric Self-Supporting Electric Wire Fiber Optic Cable ADSS

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 30 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >1000n

Outdoor FTTH Gyxtc8y Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 58 / KM
Min. Order: 30 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Pipe Laying and Overhead Laying
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2~288core

FTTH Self-Supporting Figure 8 Drop Fiber Optic Cable Gjyxch, 1/2/4core GJYXFCH

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Cable
  • Material Shape: Bow-Type
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cable De Fibra Optica Gjxh Single Mode G657A2 1 /2/4/6/8core FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.001-0.003 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic LC to LC Om5 Jumper Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC to LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

22 Years Manufacturing Gjyxch Optic Fiber Cable Indoor/Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: 2-12core
  • Sheath Material: LSZH/PVC

2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/APC to Sc/Upc Simplex
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Hot Sale Low Cost Factory Price All Dielectric 1/2/4 Cores Fibers Drop FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (GJYXFCH)

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.