Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Cable 2020 Product List
94,601 products found from 9,460  

Fiber Optic Cable manufacturers & suppliers

2-288cores Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable with FRP Csm

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
2-288cores Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable with FRP CSM This specification covers the G652D 24 core fiber optic cable price per meter figure8 cable and technical ...
China Supplier of Fiber Optic Cable
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

GYTS GYXTW ADSS GYFTY GYTC8S Aerial Dust Armored FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.035-3.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
GYTS GYXTW ADSS GYFTY GYTC8S Aerial Dust Armored FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Features Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that ...
High Quality Fiber Optic Cable China Supplier
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Armored Outdoor Underground Double Sheath 4 8 Cores Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
Armored Outdoor Underground Double Sheath 4 8 Cores Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 Armored Loose Tube Double Jacket/Double Armor fiber optic cables are ...
Professional Supplier of Fiber Optic Cable
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

2-12 Fibers Unitube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
SHG outdoor Fiber optic cable GYXTW, 2~12 fibers, jelly filled and fiber contained central loose tube, copolymer coated steel tape, two parallel steel wires 1.2mm, PE outer sheath. ...
Competitive Fiber Optic Cable China Supplier
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Non-Metal Round Structure Aerial 4 Core 8 Core Optical Cable for 120m 80m Span

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.27 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Description Non-metal round structure aerial 4 core 8 core optical cable for 120m 80m Span All dielectric optical cable with singlemode fiber ,stranded in parallel with a ...
China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Cable
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

FC/LC/SC/ST/MU/E2000/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable. ...
China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Cable
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

GYTS GYXTW ADSS GYFTY GYTC8S Aerial Dust Armoured FTTH Drop Ftta Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Shenzhen DYS ,over 10 years manufacturer on fiber optic field ,offering one-stop solutions porducts and service ,not just items showed in this listing ,please send inquiry with ...
China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Cable
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Best Price Optical Cable G652D Single Mode 72 Fiber G Y F T a for Duct Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 1.0311 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
Hongan Group Co., Ltd, which locates at Wendeng District, Weihai City , Shandong Province of China, was eatablished in 1985.It has 1500 empolyees and total assets is over 1.5 ...
Professional Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Cable
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Armored OFC GYTC8S Outdoor Use Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Armored OFC GYTC8S Outdoor Use Fiber Optic Cable Features(Armored Fiber Optic Cable): 1. Up to 288 Fiber Optic. 2. The loose tube stranding technology make the fibers have ...

Fiber Optic Duplex Round Far Transmmion Optical Fiber Cable for 5g Application

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Outdoor FTTH Gyxtc8y Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 58 / KM
Min. Order: 30 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Pipe Laying and Overhead Laying
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2~288core

1/2/4core Singlemode G657A1 G657A2, FTTH Self-Supporting Figure 8 Stranded Steel Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable Gjyxch/GJYXFCH

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH Fiber Cable
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Cable
  • Material Shape: Bow-Type
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

288 Core Armoured G652D Aerial Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Cable De Fibra Optica Gjxh Single Mode G657A2 1 /2/4/6/8core FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.001-0.003 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.0542-0.0584 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic LC to LC Om5 Jumper Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC to LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

22 Years Manufacturing Gjyxch Optic Fiber Cable Indoor/Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: 2-12core
  • Sheath Material: LSZH/PVC

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

ADSS Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 300 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Connect
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.47-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

ADSS Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 5-6 / km
Min. Order: 30 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >1000n

Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

1~288core G652D Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire/All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket ADSS GYFTY GYTS GYXTW GYTC8S FTTH Optic Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5 Meters
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Application: Aerial
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE, UL, CCC, RoHS
  • Brand: OEM/ODM
  • OEM: Available
  • Structure: Stranded

1/2/4/6/8/12cores G657A1/A2 LSZH Single/Mulit Mode Outdoor/Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Flat Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Indoor Wiring,Building Introduction
  • Type: Single and Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, ISO 9001:2008
  • Brand: OEM
  • Laying Method: FTTH/FTTX/Ftta
  • OEM: Welcome

Fiber Optic Cable with 8 Shape Self Supporting Messenger GYTC8S

Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sefl-Supporting Messenger FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.135-0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FTTH Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable Flat Type Single Mode Drop Fiber Optic Cable G657A1 LSZH

FOB Price: US $ 0.025-0.035 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Outdoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Conductor Type: Solid

2-288 Core Self-Support Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Self-Support Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Outdoor Aerial Anti-UV Cable De Fibra Optica 2/4/6/8/10/12fo Single Mode Asu-80 Fiber Optic/Optical Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Cable De Fibra Optica Asu80 2/4/6/8/12 Core Single Mode Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optical/Optic Communication Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.