Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Equipment 2020 Product List
78,471 products found from 7,847  

Fiber Optic Equipment manufacturers & suppliers

China Supplier of Fiber Optic Equipment
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Horizontal Type in Line Fiber Optic Splice Closure Optical Joint Enclosure

FOB Price: US $ 8.0-10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber optical splice closures GJS-E are designed and developed to meet the requirements of different underground environment for installation. This series of fiber optical splice ...

Cheap Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Price, Fiber Optic Test Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CCC, UL
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: NECERO
  • Origin: China

Fiber Optic Equipment for Automatically Rotary Marking Engraving Metal Plate Packing Box etc.

FOB Price: US $ 13500-17500 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

SMC Cabinet Outdoor Communication Equipments Fiber Optic Cross Connect

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Kewords1: Distribution Box
  • Kewords2: Terminal Box

High Quality Fiber Optic Connector Sc/Upc Fast Connector Fiber Optic Equipment for FTTH Network

FOB Price: US $ 0.13-0.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Mode: Sm

Optic Fiber Joint Equipment T-208FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Welder
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Splice Time: 10s
  • Packing: Carton

Ftta LC-LC Duplex Cpri 7.0mm Cable Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Equipment

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cord
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Count: 2 or 4
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D, Om1, Om2, Om3
  • Diameter Size: 4.8mm, 7.0mm

Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier Wdm EDFA CATV Combiner FTTH Triple Play Network Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

Dental Equipment Ultrasonic Scaler with Fiber Optics and Bottle

FOB Price: US $ 100-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Application: Adult, Child
  • Material: High-Speed Steel
  • Measurement: 425×338×96mm
  • Inputlnlet Pressure: 1-5MPa 

FTTH Handhold Fast Splicing Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer 4 Motor Fiber Splicing Machine Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 680-900 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Moistureproof
  • Packing: Plastic Box with Carton

OTDR Tr600 Sm/mm 1310/1550/1625nm OTDR / Pon Machine Fiber Optic OTDR Equipment with Good Price

FOB Price: US $ 1920 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartoon
  • Standard: 24x12x20cm

SMF-28e-Pmf Fiber Optic Equipment 1550nm in-Line Polarizer

FOB Price: US $ 30-360 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Special Sc/APC Optical Fiber Adapter Fiber Optic Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: SC/APC

Fiber Optic Cable Equipment GYTA

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: Tw-Scie or OEM
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Loose Tube Filling Material: Jelly
  • Core Moisture Protection Methodology: Water Blocking Tape or Filling Compound
  • Installation Style: Duct, Aerial

Fiber Optic Epon Olt Price Olt Epon Which ISP Needs Equipment From Softel

FOB Price: US $ 1750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Olt-8pon
  • Uplink: 4 Ge Port
  • Downlink: 8 Pon Port

FTTH 1 Core G657A1 Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optical Equipment Epon

FOB Price: US $ 0.24-0.5 / Pieces
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Adapter & Connectors
  • Jacket Colour: Black
  • Connector Colour: Blue
  • Model Name: FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord
  • Connector: Sc/ Upc
  • Operating Temperature: -40deg C to + 70deg C

Opwil OTDR Sm/mm OTDR / Pon Machine Fiber Optic OTDR Equipment with Good Price

FOB Price: US $ 300-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Dynamic Range: 26/24dB

High Power Handing Fiber Optic Splitter Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 14-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X6
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm

Top Sale New Design Electronic Fiber Optic Cable Pulling Tractor Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 980-1040 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: Conveyor System
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Material Feature: Oil Resistant
  • Application: Construction Works
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Tool

Fiber Optic Education Aids Teaching Equipment Teaching Equipment Didactique Materiels

FOB Price: US $ 100-98000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Type: Teaching Model
  • Educative Equipment Power Supply: Single Phase, Three Wires
  • Industrial Training Equipment AC 220V: 50/60Hz

1530 1325 Fiber Optic Equipment / CNC Laser Cutter / Carbon Metal Fiber Laser Cutting Machine with Rotary

FOB Price: US $ 29000-42000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Home Appliance, Environmental Equipment, Petroleum Machinery Manufacturing, Agriculture Machinery, Textile Machinery, Food Machinery, Aerospace Industry, Automotive Industry, Advertising Industry
  • Cooling System: Water Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Structure Type: Gantry Type
  • Laser Classification: Free Electron Laser

Full Automatic Glue Dispensing Equipment for Fiber Optic Connector (LBD-3A001)

FOB Price: US $ 5000-5769 / SET
Min. Order: 1 SET
  • Precision: Precision
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Installation: Vertical

Gpon ONU Huawei Fiber Optic Equipment FTTH Hg8245q2

FOB Price: US $ 30-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 4ge+2tel+WiFi(5dBi) Dual Band
  • Pon: Gpon Epon

manufacturer PC PP GF 96 core FOSC dome closure 4 splice tray fiber optic splicing closure fiber optic equipment

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Max. Capacity: 24 Core
  • Cable Ports: 3 Ports (1-in and 2-out)

DIN-Rail Mounted Enclosure Rack Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 13 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Material: Aluminum or Cold Rolled Steel or ABS + PC
  • Logo: Customize Available
  • Packing: Carton Box Package or Customize

1550nm EDFA Fiber Optic Equipment (WE-YZ)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Range: 1535 - 1565nm
  • Input Optic Power: -3 - +10dBm
  • Output Optic Power: 13-31db

24 Core 2 in 2 out in-Line Optical Fiber Splice Closure Fiber Optic Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 26-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Outdoor Joint Closure
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Aerial, Direct-Buried/Wall-Mounting/Duct-Moun
  • Product Type: Dome Type Splice Closure

Huawei Fiber Optic Transport Equipment Ptn 910

FOB Price: US $ 550-1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Telecommunication
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Telecommunication Equipment Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable LC to LC Om4 Duplex Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 3.2-5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe, CATV LAN
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYFTY/Gyftzy 12 Core 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optical Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2-144cores
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.