40,347 products found from 1,681  

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

High Quality Best Price SC UPC Duplex OM5 Multimode OFNR 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, RF
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Home Appliance Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

LC OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Polish

Upc PC APC MPO St LC FC Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price, Single Multi Mode Fiber Patchcord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Insulation Material: XLPE, PVC, PE, Rubber and etc.
  • Sheath Material: XLPE, PVC etc. Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Red Copper Wire
  • Certification: ISO, CCC, CE

Necero Good Price LC PC -Sc Optical Jumper Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable 3m 5m 8m 9m

FOB Price: US $ 0.22-2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 999 Pieces
  • Type: LC PC -Sc Optical Jumper Patch Cord
  • Certification: SGS IEC ISO 9001 Rhos
  • Name: 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m LSZH 15m Fiber Patch Cord
  • Jacket: LSZH PVC Nylon Ofnp Ofnr
  • Service: OEM ODM
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Multimode

IEC Grade B Optic Fiber Patch Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Polish

Best Price Cpri Nsn - LC Sm 7.0mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Nsn Cable

FOB Price: US $ 8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector 1: Nsn LC
  • Connector 2: Nsn LC

LC St Upc OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Polish

Fiber Optic Light Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Optical Cable 100m Price Fiber Optical Cable 1km Price Fiber Optical Cable 24 Core Fiber Optical Cable Gjx

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Fiber
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Huaxin LSZH G657A1 Optical Cable Network Fiber Manufacturer Price Sc Upc Sc-Sc Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • OEM: Available

Competitive Price FC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Ofnr 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Manufacturer Price St to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 300 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Connect
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Necero Good Price LC PC -Sc Optical Jumper Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable 3m 5m 8m 9m

FOB Price: US $ 0.22-2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: NECERO
  • Origin: China

High Quality Best Price LC-ST/UPC Duplex OM3 50/125 Multimode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Good Price LC-FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om1 Fiber Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.36-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Upc PC APC MPO St LC FC Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price, Single Multi Mode Fiber Patchcord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

2/4/6/8/12/24/48 Cores G652D Single/Multi Mode Indoor/Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYXTW
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Outdoor/Indoor 1 Core 100m LSZH G657A1 Fiber Optic Core Drop Cable Patch Cord with Sc/APC Connector Two Parallel -2 Gfrp/Steel -0.5mm 1 Gfrp/Steel -1mm

FOB Price: US $ 4.35-4.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Shenzhen Manufacturer Competitive Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Simplex Sc / APC to Sc/APC G652D Single Mode Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Density Data Center Lgx Module 8/12/24cores MTP-LC Sm 9/125um Standard Loss 0.7dB Fan-out 0.9mm 35cm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 17-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Polish

Fiber Optic MPO to MPO 12 Core Ribbon Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, FTTX
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Sc/FC/St Connector Wholesale Fiber Optical Jumper Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode mm Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Om5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1.59-1.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Telecom
  • Type: Single and Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC, UL.RoHS ISO
  • Brand: Necero

Sc / LC / FC / Mu / E2000 / MPO 3 Meters G657A Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Patch Cords OEM Single/Multi Mode Steel Wire Support SC/PC Upc APC FTTH Flat Drop Fiber Optic/Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.021-0.028 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2mm 3mm Single Mode/Multi Mode GJFJV Aramid Yarn Indoor Distribution Fiber Optical/Optic Patch Cord Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.001 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125&Om3
  • Connection Structure: Tight Buffer Fiber
  • Material Shape: LSZH/PVC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC Uniboot 10GB 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-LC Om4 Om5 40g 100g Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Optic Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

MPO to Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cable for FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, CATV
  • Type: 8 Core
  • Connection Structure: MPO-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.