53,944 products found from 1,798  

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, RF
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Home Appliance Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

Upc PC APC MPO St LC FC Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price, Single Multi Mode Fiber Patchcord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Insulation Material: XLPE, PVC, PE, Rubber and etc.
  • Sheath Material: XLPE, PVC etc. Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Red Copper Wire
  • Certification: ISO, CCC, CE

Necero Good Price LC PC -Sc Optical Jumper Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable 3m 5m 8m 9m

FOB Price: US $ 0.22-2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 999 Pieces
  • Type: LC PC -Sc Optical Jumper Patch Cord
  • Certification: SGS IEC ISO 9001 Rhos
  • Name: 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m LSZH 15m Fiber Patch Cord
  • Jacket: LSZH PVC Nylon Ofnp Ofnr
  • Service: OEM ODM
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Multimode

Upc PC APC MPO St LC FC Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price, Single Multi Mode Fiber Patchcord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Abalone OEM&ODM 12 Core Om3 Om4 MPO/Mpt Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable High Quality Best Price

FOB Price: US $ 3-26 / pcs
Min. Order: 100 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode, Multi Mode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Sigle Core, Multi Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC,Upc
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

Manufacturer Price St to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 300 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Connect
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Good Price High Quality Hanxin Fiber Sc-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cords Jumpers Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.82-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Patch Cords
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Insert Loss: <0.25dB
  • Outer Sheath: PC/PVC/LSZH
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Surface Level: PC/Upc/APC

Good Price 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Simplex, Duplex More Than 55dB Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.71-1.51 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Necero Good Price LC PC -Sc Optical Jumper Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable 3m 5m 8m 9m

FOB Price: US $ 0.22-2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: NECERO
  • Origin: China

Good Price LC-FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om1 Fiber Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.36-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Good Price RoHS Multicore Round Wire Single-Mode Communication Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 19.48-21.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Shenguan Wholesale Price Network Patch Sc APC 9 125 2m 3m Jumper Fiber Optic Patchcord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

Good Price Opelink G652D, G657A1 PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 10.09-11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Huaxin LSZH G657A1 Optical Cable Network Fiber Manufacturer Price Sc Upc Sc-Sc Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • OEM: Available

Best Price Cpri Nsn - LC Sm 7.0mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Nsn Cable

FOB Price: US $ 8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector 1: Nsn LC
  • Connector 2: Nsn LC

High Quality Hanxin Fiber Sc-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cords/Jumpers/Cables with Good Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.82-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Insert Loss: <0.25dB
  • Outer Sheath: PC/PVC/LSZH
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Surface Level: PC/Upc/APC
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm/850nm/1300nm

Net Work FTTH Drop Cable Cable Standards 1km Price for Fiber Patch and Fiber Optic Tools

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.24 / Meters
Min. Order: 1 Meters
  • Application: Indoor
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: UL / SGS / Anatel / RoHS
  • Name: Optical Fiber G657A FTTH Drop Cable
  • Standard: RoHS Complied
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode

China Supplier Fiber Optic Cable for MPO/MTP Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ODM
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC

24 Core MPO to LC Om3 Fiber Optic Break-out Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, CATV
  • Type: 24 Core
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

China Factory Simplex Sc / APC to Sc/APC G652D Single Mode Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc APC Fiber Optic Patch Jumper 3.5mm PE Sheath Ultra Bend / G657b3 Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Network Equipment

12/24/48/96/144cores LC/Sc/St/FC MPO/MTP Trunk Cable, MPO Patch Cable, Optic/Optical Fiber MPO Cable

FOB Price: US $ 13-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Core: 12/24/48/96/144
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Produce Name: MTP MPO Patch Cable

Shenzhen Manufacturer Competitive Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex Optical Patchcord, 3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.55-1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: PC/Upc/APC
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000
  • Core: Simplex, Duplex
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Patch Cords OEM Single/Multi Mode Steel Wire Support SC/PC Upc APC FTTH Flat Drop Fiber Optic/Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.021-0.028 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable (SC LC FC ST Connector, Simplex & Duplex)

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

ODM&OEM Available Outdoor Sc Sm 100m FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Patchcord Optical Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic MPO to MPO 12 Core Ribbon Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, FTTX
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MPO/MTP

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

12f Om3/Om4 MPO-MTP to LC Fanout Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 8.99-89.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP to LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1 /2 /4 Core Optical Fiber Optic Pigtail 1f Fig8 G657A2 G657A1 Sc/APC Upc FTTH Fiber Optic LSZH Patch Cord Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 35-36 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LC/Sc/FC/St Connector Wholesale Fiber Optical Jumper Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode mm Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Om5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1.59-1.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Telecom
  • Type: Single and Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC, UL.RoHS ISO
  • Brand: Necero

12 Fibers, Female to Male, Single Mode & Multimode, MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Singlemode 1.8mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ-MTRJ
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

FTTH Outdoor/Indoor 1 Core LSZH G657A1 Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-0.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 3meter, 5 Meter...Customize
  • Warranty: 3 Years

Outdoor Waterproof Gyjta Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 400 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Accessories Single Mode Bundle Cable 12 Cores Sc/Upc

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: 12 Cores
  • Ferrule Endface: Pin Body Outer Diameter--2.2490plus-Minus0.0003mm
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MTP/MPO-Sc Multimode Bundle Multicore Fanout 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10-22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Multimode

Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE/HDPE
  • Type: >10
  • Material Shape: Fig8
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Indoor Outdoor Armored SC/PC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord with Sc FC St Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Insulation Material: XLPE, PVC, PE, Rubber and etc.
  • Sheath Material: XLPE, PVC etc. Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Red Copper Wire
  • Certification: ISO, CCC, CE

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Factory Directly Indoor G652D/G657A Tight Buffer Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 25-32 / Box
Min. Order: 30 Boxes
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

FTTH LC Upc to FC Upc Duplex Single Mode mm G657A Customized Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Om4 50/125um Multimode LSZH LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Single Mode FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Abalone OEM&ODM FTTH FTTX Ftta Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Outdoor Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode, Multi Mode
  • Structure: Sc,LC.FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single Mode, Multi Mode
  • Ferrule Endface: APC,Upc
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable Singlemode Sc LC 1m 5m 10m 20m 30m

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.1 / piece
Min. Order: 100 piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Patch Cord
  • Conductor Material: Quartz Glass
  • Cover Material: PE/PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Multimode/Singlemode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

GJYXFCH FTTH Optical Fiber Cable Sc-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Singlemode Optical Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.58-0.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Indoor 2 Core Optical Fiber Duplex Zipcord Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Om2/Om3/Om4, LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC, Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Questions & Answers on Fiber Optic Patch Cable Price
Q
How Much Does a Fiber Optic Patch Cable Price Cost?
A
You can expect to pay between 0.01 to 300 for each Fiber Optic Patch Cable Price. The cost of a Fiber Optic Patch Cable Price varies by the different parameters.
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.