7,732 products found from 351  

Fiber Optic Patchcord Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Armoured Fiber Optic Patchcord Buy Direct From China Factory

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Sm or mm
  • Connection Structure: Customized
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: Tti
  • Sheath Material: PVC or PE

Factory Supply FC/Upc Fiber Optic Patchcord with Best Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Connector: Sc, FC, LC, St etc

China Manufacturer Factory Outlets FC/APC-LC/APC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord-Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Factory Supply Om3 Fiber Jumper/ MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 27-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Connection
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Multi-Core Fiber Optic Patchcord From China Factory with High Quantity

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Tti
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Packing: PE Bag in Carton with Test Cable
  • Port: Shenzhen

Fiber Optic Patchcord FC/Upc Om3 Factory Supply

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Connector: Sc, FC, LC, St etc

2019new! Shenzhen Factory St OS1/Om2 Fiber Optic Patchcord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Brand: Tti
  • Packing: PE Bag in Carton with Test Cable
  • Port: Shenzhen

Factory Supply Fiber Optic Patchcord Sc/Upc to FC/Upc 3mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Connector: Sc, FC, LC, St etc

Ftta Cpri Fiber Optic Waterproof Connector Scapc Patchcord for Huawei

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-10.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/Upc Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

Telecom Quality Sc/APC Singlemode Simplex 3m Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc to Sc Fiber Optic Patchcord for FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC Simplex Sm Armored 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.99-2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Vf45 Om3 Ggp Cable Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO-LC 12cores Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

LC-LC Sm Singlemode G652D Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Patchcord with Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Customized Length Om2 Om3 Ofnp Ofnr FC/Sc/St/LC Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.2 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sing-Mode Fiber/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, LC, St, MTRJ, Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-Sc Sm Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/APC to FC/APC Fiber Optic Patchcords for Telecom Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/Upc- LC/Upc Simplex mm Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord of Sc-St

FOB Price: US $ 1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Computer, Fiber Patch Cord
  • Color: Various Color
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Connector: Sc-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Fiber

FTTH Fiber Drop Patch Cord/Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord Sc APC-Sc APC Sm 9 125 Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

St Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcords

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

MPO Multi Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pre-Terminated Patchcords

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc to Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord Sc PC for Terminal Box-G

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC Multi Mode 2 Meter Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 10-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic LX. 5 Patchcord with Singlemode Yellow Outer Sheath

FOB Price: US $ 5-6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Lx5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Mini Sc Fiber Optic Waterproof Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.