Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Plc 2018 Product List
7,938 products found for 305  

Fiber Optic Plc manufacturers & suppliers

1X8 FC-APC Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

1X32 Sc-APC Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

Mini-Module Customized Fiber Optic Passive 0.9mm FTTH Splitter PLC

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Blockless Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

1: 32 Sc PC Boxed Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Max Split Ratio: 2:64
  • Fiber Type: Itu G.652D or G.657A
  • Packaging Type: Boxed Type
  • Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St

1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for CATV FTTH (CATV Splitter)

FOB Price: US $ 7.55-8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*4
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Factory Cassette Type Fiber Optic 1X8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Return Loss (dB): >=50
  • Directivity (dB): >=55

1*32 Fiber Optic PLC with Connector in ABS Cassette

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output: 1xn Fibers
  • Excess Loss (Typ.) (dB): 0.3/0.5

1X32 Fiber Optic Splitter PLC

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter PLC
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Name: Splitter PLC
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB, Hfc
  • Capacity: 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32, 1X64
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, LC, St

2X32 PLC Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter with Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connecor: Sc
  • Length: 0.5,1.0 or 1.5m

PLC Fiber Optic Spiltter 1-8

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: 1*2, 1*4, 1*8, 1*16, 1*32
  • Application: Communication

Optical Fiber Array/PLC Fiber Array/Fiber Optic Fiber Array

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Packing Into Cartons
  • Standard: 54*39*34
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

2X8 LC-APC Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

Single Mode Sc/Upc Fiber Optic 1X16 PLC Spitter

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Bare Fiber Type

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Fiberlink or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH

1X4 Fiber Optic CATV PLC Splitter with Fu Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5.56-7.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*4
  • Fiber Type: G657A

2*8 G657A1 Fiber ABS Box Fiber Optic Splitter PLC with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5.6-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 2*8 ABS Box Splitter with Sc/APC Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC

Blockless 0.9mm Customized Passive Sc LC/APC Optical Splitter Fiber Optic PLC

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Blockless Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

FTTH 1X16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260nm--1650nm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

1*4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Steel Tube Type Mini Type Sc/Upc

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

1X4 Fiber Optic ABS-Box PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SA Connector

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*32
  • Fiber Type: G657A

1: 32 SC/PC Singlemode Boxed Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Max Split Ratio: 2:64
  • Fiber Type: Itu G.652D or G.657A
  • Packaging Type: Boxed Type
  • Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St

Customized Mini-Module Passive Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter PLC

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, CATV, Pon Systems, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X16 Fiber Optic ABS-Box PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

1*4 Sc/APC Mini Type Fiber Optic PLC with Steel Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, St, MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

PLC Fiber Optic Spiltter 1-32

FOB Price: US $ 4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: ISO9001: 2000&RoHS
  • Port: Shenzhen

1: 4 Sc APC Boxed Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Max Split Ratio: 2:64
  • Fiber Type: Itu G.652D or G.657A
  • Packaging Type: Boxed Type
  • Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St

1*4 Fiber Optic PLC with Sc/APC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output: 1xn Fibers
  • Excess Loss (Typ.) (dB): 0.3/0.5

1: 4 Sc/APC Singlemode Boxed Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Max Split Ratio: 2:64
  • Fiber Type: Itu G.652D or G.657A
  • Packaging Type: Boxed Type
  • Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St

1*4 Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, St, MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.