Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic System 2020 Product List
46,147 products found from 1,774  

Fiber Optic System manufacturers & suppliers

Excel Networking 2/4/8/12/24 Core Good Quality Competitive Price Fiber Optic Cable Aerial System GYXTW

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MTP/MPO Om3 Fiber Optic Loopback, Testing MTP/ MPO Network and System

FOB Price: US $ 3.63-3.81 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Using Fiber Optic Sensors Safety Monitoring System

FOB Price: US $ 20000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Monitoring System
  • Usage: Anti-theft
  • Installation Mode: Install According to Requirements
  • Certification: CE
  • Application: Industry, Special Equipment
  • Name: Optical Fiber Fence Perimeter Intrusion Monitoring

Factory Cheap Hot Sale Fiber Optic Inverter off Grid Solar Light Power Energy Storage Battery System Home

FOB Price: US $ 64.6-66.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 27 Pieces
  • Warranty: 25 Years
  • Number of Cells: 72pcs
  • Application: Industrial
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE
  • Material: Monocrystalline Silicon

Automatic Laser Welding System with Two Laser and Fiber Optic Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 50000-80000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Manufacturing Industry
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Control: Automatic
  • Power Density: Heat Conduct Welding
  • Laser Classification: YAG Laser
  • Type: Automatic Laser Welding Machine

Dental Fiber Optic Circuit Board Light Power System

FOB Price: US $ 27-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable
  • Application: Adult
  • Shipping Method: FedEx/DHL/TNT/EMS/China Post
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1pc/box

Using Fiber Optic Sensors Security System Monitoring

FOB Price: US $ 20000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Monitoring System
  • Usage: Anti-theft
  • Installation Mode: Install According to Requirements
  • Certification: CE
  • Application: Industry, Special Equipment
  • Name: Optical Fiber Fence Perimeter Intrusion Monitoring

Ap-209 Dental Fiber Optic Handpiece Light Power Control System

FOB Price: US $ 14-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE
  • Material: PVC
  • Light Way: With LED Light
  • Water Way: Inner Channel
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable

Stable Performance Long-Range Pipeline Monitoring by Distributed Fiber Optic Sensing System

FOB Price: US $ 20000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Optical Fiber Type: (50/62.5)125multimode
  • Measuring Distance: 25km
  • Sampling Interval: 1m
  • Positioning Accuracy: ±1m
  • Temperature Accuracy: ±0.8ºC
  • Temperature Resolution: 0.1ºC

Optical Fiber Communication System for LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om5

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Takfly LC 1470-1610nm 8CH Fiber Optic CWDM Module System

FOB Price: US $ 100-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Dental Fiber Optic Handpiece Light Power Control System

FOB Price: US $ 14-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE
  • Material: PVC
  • Light Way: With LED Light
  • Water Way: Inner Channel
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable

Portable Fiber Laser Marking Machine, Optic Laser Marking System

FOB Price: US $ 3999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Visible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

Hot Selling Product Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords Optical Fiber Communication System

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

24/36/48/60/72/96/144/288 Core Optic Fiber Cable Networking Duct System Gyty53

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Medicine, Probe, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Single More or Multimode
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Double Core

Government Project Fiber Optic Solar Light System

FOB Price: US $ 950-1382 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Light Source: LED Light
  • Color Temperature(CCT): Cool White
  • Lamp Body Material: Aluminum
  • Lamp Power: 150W
  • Power Supply: Solar
  • Average Life: 80000h

Fiber Optic Micro Motor System Dental Brushless Built-in Type

FOB Price: US $ 330-350 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface: E-Type
  • Teeth Whitening Method: Cold Light Whitening
  • Applicable Departments: Oral Department of Internal Medicine
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Type: Dental Handpiece
  • Material: Metal

6 Holes Fiber Optic Handpiece Light Power Contral System

FOB Price: US $ 12-19 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: UL, ISO9001, TUV, ISO, CE
  • Application: Adult, Child
  • Nature: Public Equipment
  • Feature: Un-waterproof
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable

Fiber Optic 8CH 1310nm ABS CWDM Module System Products

FOB Price: US $ 16-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CWDM Module System Products
  • Channel Count: 8+1

Fiber-Optic Distributed Temperature Sensing System with High Positioning Accuracy

FOB Price: US $ 20000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Modulation Formats: Manual Modulation
  • Measuring Principle: Structural Fiber Optic Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: RS485, RS232, Ethernet, USB
  • Production Process: SemiConductor Integrated
  • Functional Type: Temperature Measurement
  • Material: Metal

Ap-D4 LED Fiber Optic System Compatible with Kavomultlfelxlux Dental Handpiece

FOB Price: US $ 28-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO9001, TUV, CE
  • Material: Copper
  • Light Way: Without Light
  • Water Way: Inner Channel
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable

Powerful Distributed Fiber Optic Temperature Measurement System

FOB Price: US $ 20000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Modulation Formats: Manual Modulation
  • Measuring Principle: Structural Fiber Optic Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: RS485, RS232, Ethernet, USB
  • Production Process: SemiConductor Integrated
  • Functional Type: Temperature Measurement
  • Material: Metal

Electric Micromotor System (build-in) Fiber Optic Micro Motor System

FOB Price: US $ 300-320 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface: E-Type
  • Teeth Whitening Method: Cold Light Whitening
  • Applicable Departments: Oral Department of Internal Medicine
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Type: Dental Handpiece
  • Material: Metal

Dental 6 Holes Fiber Optic Handpiece Light Power Control System

FOB Price: US $ 14-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE
  • Material: PVC
  • Light Way: With LED Light
  • Water Way: Inner Channel
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable

Factory Direct Fiber-Optic Distributed Temperature Sensing (DTS) System for Cable Monitoring

FOB Price: US $ 20000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Modulation Formats: Manual Modulation
  • Measuring Principle: Structural Fiber Optic Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: RS485,RS232,Ethernet,USB
  • Production Process: SemiConductor Integrated
  • Functional Type: Temperature Measurement
  • Material: Metal

Fiber-Optic Distributed Temperature Sensing System

FOB Price: US $ 20000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Optical Fiber Type: (50/62.5)125multimode
  • Measuring Distance: 25km
  • Sampling Interval: 1m
  • Positioning Accuracy: ±1m
  • Temperature Accuracy: ±0.8ºC
  • Temperature Resolution: 0.1ºC

Fiber Optic System (GY-1V-1FA-T)

  • Packing: ESD&Standard Paper Box
  • Standard: CE RoHS FCC
  • Production Capacity: 50000unit/Month
  • Trademark: GYsuntec or OEM
  • Origin: China

Responsive Fast Distributed Fiber Optic Sensing System for Granary Temperature Monitoring

FOB Price: US $ 20000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Modulation Formats: Manual Modulation
  • Measuring Principle: Structural Fiber Optic Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: RS485,RS232,Ethernet,USB
  • Production Process: SemiConductor Integrated
  • Functional Type: Temperature Measurement
  • Material: Metal

Accurate Fiber Optic Distributed Temperature Sensing System

FOB Price: US $ 20000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Optical Fiber Type: (50/62.5)125multimode
  • Measuring Distance: 25km
  • Sampling Interval: 1m
  • Positioning Accuracy: ±1m
  • Temperature Accuracy: ±0.8ºC
  • Temperature Resolution: 0.1ºC

Lk-OS11 Dental Oral Simulation Training System for Student Education Models

FOB Price: US $ 2080 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Type: with Fiber Optic
  • Name: Lk-OS11 Dental Oral Simulation Training System for
  • Brand: Zzlinker
  • Weight: 139kg
  • Feature: with Feature
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.