16,352 products found from 710  

Fiber Optic Transceiver Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Sc LC St Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter High Utilization 2 Sockets SFP Fiber Converter RJ45 Port Transceiver Price

FOB Price: US $ 12.5-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: According to Customer Requirements
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 1000/Day

SFP Module Price Fiber Optic Transceiver Factory Price 1.25g SFP Ge 1550nm 80km

FOB Price: US $ 13-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

1.25g SFP Ge 1550nm 80km SFP Module Price Fiber Optic Transceiver Factory Price

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

Single Mode 1.25g Dual Fiber 20km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 3.25-6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Speed Rate: 1.25gbps

3.3/5V Dual Power Supply 1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 155m 1550nm

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Opf322A Optek Fiber Optic Transmitter, Receiver, Transceiver 850nm 50mA

FOB Price: US $ 1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • shape: Flat
  • Application: Specific Integrated Circuits
  • Conductive Type: Unipolar Integrated Circuit
  • Integration: GSIC
  • Technics: Thick Film IC
  • Type: Digital / Analog IC

10g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g SFP+ Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp+/SFP+/Cxp/Cfp Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 129.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10~20km Fiber Optic SFP Module Optical Transceiver for Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: 2.5gbps Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 2.5gbps

100%Sealed Original Glc-Lh-Sm= 1000base-SFP 1310nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Singlemode

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Glc-Te Cisco Glc Module 1000base-T Optic Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Part No: Glc-Te
  • Lead Time: 3-4 Days

10g Copper SFP /40g/100g/120g Dac and Aoc, Qsfp+/SFP+/Cxp/Cfp Fiber Optic Transceiver OEM Factory

FOB Price: US $ 27-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Fiber Optic Module and 1.25g Qsfp Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Non
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 1.25g Qsfp Optical Transceiver
  • Types: 1.25g/2.5g/10g/40g/100g/400g

Analog Fiber Optic to 4-20mA/0-5V/0-10V Signal Isolation Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Adjust
  • Structure: Closed-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO: 9001, CE

FC Single Fiber 10/100/1000m Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 94mm*70mm*25mm: FC Port
  • Packing: Carton

1.25g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g SFP+ Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp+/SFP+/Cxp/Cfp Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10gbps 850nm SFP+ Sr Fiber Optic Transceiver 300meters Dual LC

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-28.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Module
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Transmission Distance: 300m

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-E Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g 120km Olt Ont Fiber Optic Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 31-33 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm

10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Optic Transceiver with Sc Interface and 2.5W Power

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • OEM/ODM: Avalible

Single Fiber Gpon Olt SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Sc 20km

FOB Price: US $ 20-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New

10GB/S 1554.13nm DWDM 80km SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 385-435 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Speed Rate: 10g

Fiber Optic Channels Duplex Wdm CWDM DWDM SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 2.88-5.67 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max. Data Transfer Rate: 1.25g
  • Fiber Port: LC SFP

Glc-Fe-100ex New Cisco Optic Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Part No: Glc-Fe-100ex
  • Lead Time: 3-4 Days

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-Ex Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP 1.25g 40km Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 6.97-9.88 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Fiber Optic Module / SFP Module Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Non
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Module Transceiver
  • Types: 1.25g/2.5g/10g/40g/100g/400g

2.5g 1310nm 2km Single Mode SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Low Cost Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 6-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Single Fiber/Dual Fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter/Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 11-22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Dual Fiber Single Mode
  • Interface: 1X 10/100/1000m Copper Rj-45 1*1000m Fiber Port

Fiber Optic Signal to Analog Signal Isolated Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 130-140 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Adjust
  • Structure: Open-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control, Protection, Monitoring, Measurement
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE

SFP-10g-Er All Compatible 10gbase-Lr 1550nm 40km SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 121-143 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Module
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Transmission Distance: 300m
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

Your email address

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Your email address

Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.