Home Electrical & Electronics Radio & TV Broadcasting Fiber Optical Cable Transmitter 2018 Product List
1,714 products found from 53  

Fiber Optical Cable Transmitter manufacturers & suppliers

CATV Fiber Optical Cable TV Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Optical Power Range: 2mw-32mw

External 1550nm Optical Transmitter 2*11dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cnr: >=53dBm
  • CTB: >=65dBm

Agc Outdoor Optical Receiver Optical Transmitter (WR8602JL-1G)

FOB Price: US $ 86-88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency: 1GHz
  • Receive Optical Power: -9 ~ +2dBm

External 1550 Optical Transmitter, Multi Channel Transmitter/Optical Laser Transmitter, External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

High-End External Modulated 1550nm Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cnr: >=53dBm
  • CTB: >=65dBm

80~200km 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter for Pon with CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

Relay Station Optical Transmitter 24MW Outdoor

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Frequency Range: 47~750/1000MHz

Cable TV FWT-1550et-2X8 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Optic Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Optic Output Power: 2X8
  • Optic Return Loss: >52
  • Optical Fiber Connector: Sc/APC, FC/APC
  • RF Bandwidth: 47~860 or 47~1080MHz

High Quality CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter External Modulation 870MHz/1GHz

FOB Price: US $ 1280-3480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Television
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm

F-Female 1550 Fiber Optic Transmitter Optical Node Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CATV Mini Optical Transmitter
  • RF Connector: F-Female

CATV Directly Modulated 1550nm Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Transmitter
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1530-1570nm
  • RF Input Level(dBμV): 80±5
  • Bandwidth (MHz): 45~1002

1550nm CATV Overlay Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Modulation Mode: Direct Optical Intensity Modulation
  • Feature: Max Compensated Distance up to 50km

Network 1550nm Directional Modulated Optical Transmitter/Fiber Optic RF Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

Optical Transmitter 1550nm 2*9dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cnr: >=53dBm
  • CTB: >=65dBm

CATV 1310nm Direct Transmitter Aoi Laser Optical Transmitter 30MW

FOB Price: US $ 530 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz

1310nm Optical Cable Transmitter Mini CATV Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Mini Optical Transmitter
  • RF Connector: F-Female

CATV Directly Modulated 1310nm Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Transmitter
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1290-1330nm
  • Bandwidth (MHz): 45~1002
  • RF Input Level(dBμV): 80±5

Cnr>52dB, Sbs: 13, 16, 18dBm Adj. 1X9dBm CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Output Power: 1X9dBm

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter 2*7dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cnr: >=53dBm
  • CTB: >=65dBm

Sbs13/16/18/19dBm Optical Transmitter 1550nm External Modulation Price with 2 Ports

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

Optical Communication F-Female Power Supply Satellite TV Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 100-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH
  • Optical Power Range: 10wm

CATV+Sat 1310 Optic Fiber Transmitter with AGC/Mgc

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Transmitter
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1290-1330nm
  • Size(mm): 76''×71''×24''
  • Fiber Connector: FC/APC or Sc/APC

High Quality Long Distance 120km Transmission CATV 1550nm External Modulated Fiber Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

FTTH Mini Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power Available: 4MW, 6MW, 8MW, 10MW
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

FTTH Optical Cable TV Externally Modulated Transmitter with AGC

FOB Price: US $ 1000-6000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Wavelength: 1540-1563nm
  • Output Power: 2*5dBm

1310nm Outdoor CATV Optical Transmitter (ONT-8600AR)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1310nm Outdoor CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Outdoor

Outdoor Agc Optical Receiver Optical Transmitter (WR1002ML)

FOB Price: US $ 71-79 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Frequency: 45 ~862/1000MHz
  • Optical Wavelength: 1100~1600nm
  • Receive Optical Power: -7 ~ +2dBm
  • C/N: ≥ 51db
  • C/CTB: ≥ 65db

External Modulated 1550nm CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter 2*9dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cnr: >=53dBm
  • CTB: >=65dBm

1310nm Internal Modulation Optical Transmitter with AGC

FOB Price: US $ 300-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 1310nm Internal Modulation Optical Transmitter
  • Item Application: Telecom, FTTH, CATV, Hfc Project
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.