Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optical Module Transmitter 2018 Product List
2,728 products found from 90  

Fiber Optical Module Transmitter manufacturers & suppliers

1310nm Forward Optical Transmitter Module CATV Communication Platform

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel, Aoi , Xeston
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

Manufacturers Supply Dlt Optical Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Transmitter Terminals

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Dlt
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

15km, CATV Hfc 1550 Optical Directed Modulated Transmitter (FWT-1550D/PS-9) with AGC Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 15km, CATV Hfc 1550 Optical Directed Modulated Tra
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Optical Modulation: Intensity Modulated

20 Km Single-Mode Fiber 3G SD-SDI Transmitter Module Video Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

CATV Single Module 1310nm Directly Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310±10nm
  • Optical Connector: FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001

Quality Fiber Optical Receiver, Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

High Performance CATV Single Module 1310nm Directly Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310±10nm
  • Optical Connector: FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001

CATV Single Module 1550nm Directly Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550±10nm
  • Optical Connector: FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001

CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter (GW-OT3000)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 4Pcs/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 100-300Pcs/Month
  • Trademark: GW-OT3000
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CWDM Dfb Laser Diode Tosa (GY-Q18**51-PSA-C2) CATV Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 5-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: ESD Packing and Standard Paper Box
  • Standard: RoHS, CE, FCC

Fullwell CATV 26MW 1310nm Optical Transmitter Optic Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Type: Dfb
  • Wavelength: 1310

Direct Modulation Agc CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: CATV,Telecommunication
  • Type: Wireless
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Optical Transmitter 1310nm Direct Modulation with
  • Wavelengt: 1310±10

Hot Sales 10dB CATV 1550nm Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter with AGC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter with Plug-in Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1310nm
  • Power: Signal

External Modulation Advanced Type CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: CATV, Telecommunication
  • Type: Wireless
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 1550nm Optical Transmitter
  • Wavelengt: 1548~1563nm

4-Band SAT-IF & CATV Optical Transmitter (HDS-55A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Work Temperature: -5 ~ +65º C
  • Name: Sat-If & CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: 4-Band
  • Sbs: 18dBm
  • Snmp Network Interface: RJ45
  • Communication Interface: RS232

CATV 1550nm Internal Modulation Fiber Optic Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV 1550nm Internal Modulation Fiber Optic Transm
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Optical Modulation: Intensity Modulated

CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter with 14dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 590*590*170

Bidi Optical Transceiver 20km (10) Dfb Ld Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

High Performance 1310nm Laser Optical Transmitter with 18MW

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 590*590*170

14dBm CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter with 1u Rack

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 590*590*170

4-Band SAT-IF Optical Transmitter (HDS-55S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: SAT-IF& Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: 4-Band
  • SBS: 18dBm
  • Snmp Network Interface: RJ45
  • Communication Interface: RS232

RF VOD Overlay 1550nm Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: CATV Transmit Equipment
  • Connection Structure: CATV Transmit Equipment
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1310nm Laser Transmitter 24MW

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

Satellite TV & Analog TV Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter (HDS-26A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV& Satellite TV Direct Modulated Transmitter
  • Feature: CATV& Satellite TV Transmitter
  • Operating Wavelength: 1310nm&1550nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 950~2600MHz
  • Cnr: >50dB

RF 1310nm Optical Transmitter with Dual Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1310nm
  • Power: Signal

1310nm Optical Transmitter (2mw-750M)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 500Pcs/Month
  • Trademark: GW-LT3000
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

1310nm Optical Transmitter (2mw-860M)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 500Pcs/Month
  • Trademark: GW-LT3000
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

1310nm Optical Transmitter (4mw-750M)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 500Pcs/Month
  • Trademark: GW-LT3000
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

1310nm Optical Transmitter (4mw-860M)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 500Pcs/Month
  • Trademark: GW-LT3000
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.