Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable 2023 Product List
Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable 50,117 products found from 3,132  

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic/Optical Connector Patch Cord Jumper Cat5e CAT6 UTP Ethernet Sm/mm Simplex/Duplex RJ45 Rj11 Cpri Drop Sc to Sc/LC/FC/St/MPO/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Patch Cable

US$ 0.3-5 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type : Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : FC
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 1000N<10000N
  • More

China 2/4/6/8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu Connector FTTH Indoor Outdoor Armoured Drop LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord Pigtail Jumper Cable

US$ 20-24 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure : MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape : Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 100N<1000N
  • More

China 12/24/48/96/144 Core LC/Sc/St/FC MPO/MTP Connector FTTH Indoor Outdoor Armoured Drop LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord Pigtail Jumper Wire Cable

US$ 8-20 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : SC
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : >10000N
  • More

Factory Direct Sale OEM Sc/APC-Sc/APC Simplex Singlemode Sx Sm Optical Fiber Drop Cable Patch Cord for Fiber to The X in Telecommunication FTTH Cable Cord

US$ 0.3-0.8 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : Sc APC/Sc Upc
  • Material Shape : Flat or Round
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 100N<1000N
  • More

Indoor GJFJV 1/2/4/6/8/10 Core Tight Buffered 2.0mm/3.0mm Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic/Optical Jumper Cable for Patch Cords and Pigtails

US$ 0.1-2 / Meter
(FOB Price)
1000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication, Pigtail or Jumper
  • Type : Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : Sc, FC, St, LC
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 100N<1000N
  • More

Holis Gjxfch Sc APC Upc Patch Cord 3 Steel FRP Cabo G657A2 Sm Fiber Anatel Certification FTTH 1km Flat Drop Optical Fiber Cable

US$ 3.8-4.3 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Application : Computer, Network
  • Interface Type : FC, Sc, LC, St, Mu, MTRJ
  • Material : Optical Fiber
  • Pin : 1pin
  • Feature : Good Durability Good Exchangeability High Temperat
  • Power Cable Type : Sx Cable Od: 3.0mm
  • More

Optical Fiber 12 Core LC/Upc-LC/Upc Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

US$ 6-8.5 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, CATV LAN
  • Type : Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : LC
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 100N<1000N
  • More

China 2/4/6/8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu Connector FTTH Indoor Outdoor Armoured Drop LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Optical Pigtail Cable Patch Cord Jumper

US$ 20-24 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure : MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape : Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 100N<1000N
  • More

Outdoor Patch Cord Compatible Corning Optitap Hoptic Sc/APC H Connector IP65 IP67 Waterproof Ftta/FTTH Armored Cpri Cable Fiber Optic/Optical Patchcord

1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : Sm/mm
  • Certification : RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand : Dys
  • Fiber Count : 1
  • Diameter Size : 3.0mm, 4.8mm, 4.0*7.0mm
  • More

China FTTX 2/4/6/8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu Connector Indoor Outdoor Armoured Drop LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord Pigtail Jumper Cable

US$ 20-24 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure : MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape : Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 100N<1000N
  • More

China FTTH 2/4/6/8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu E2K Connector Indoor Outdoor Armoured Drop LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord Pigtail Jumper Cable

US$ 20-24 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure : MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape : Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 100N<1000N
  • More

China 2/8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu Connector FTTH Network Indoor Outdoor Armoured Drop LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord Pigtail Jumper Cable

US$ 20-24 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure : MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape : Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 100N<1000N
  • More

Lfy LC/Upc-LC/Upc-Om2-Dx Fiber Optic Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord

100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type : Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : SC
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 100N<1000N
  • More

FTTH Drop Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord

US$ 0.2-15 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type : Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : SC-SC
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : >10000N
  • More

Manufacture 1 2 3 M Optical Jumper Cable Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US$ 0.58-0.79 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Type : Tool
  • Wiring Devices : None
  • Certification : CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition : New
  • Quality Certification : ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description : Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • More

Best Price Optical Fiber Cable 4 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m 2m 5m Jumper

US$ 0.13-2.1 / piece
(FOB Price)
100 piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Patch Cord
  • Conductor Material : Quartz Glass
  • Cover Material : PE/PVC/LSZH
  • Type : Simplex/Duplex
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Conductor Type : Solid
  • More

Hot Sale Fibre Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper with Oto (Optical Telecommunication Outlet) Box Wirh Fiber Optical Adaptors From China Manufacturer 20-50m

US$ 6-18 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Single Mode, Multi Mode
  • Structure : OFC+Adaptors+Pto Box
  • Number of Cores : 1 Fo, 2 Fo, 4fo
  • Ferrule Endface : Terminal Box+Asaptors
  • Shape : Reel
  • Fabrication Process : Assembly
  • More

Sc/APC-Sc/APC Simplex Singlemode Sx Sm Optical Fiber Drop Cable Patch Cord and Jumper for Fiber to The X in Telecommunication

US$ 0.3-0.8 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : LC,Sc,FC,St
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 100N<1000N
  • More

SC/PC FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable Patch Cord

US$ 1.5 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
  • Structure : SC
  • Number of Cores : Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface : PC(UPC)
  • Shape : Square
  • Fabrication Process : Moulded
  • More

FTTH Flat Drop Cable Optical Fiber with LC-LC Connector Patch Cord

US$ 0.04-0.1 / Meter
(FOB Price)
30000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Electric Cable
  • Type : Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : LC
  • Material Shape : Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core : Single Core
  • More

MTP/MPO-LC Om3 Round Cable Fanout 0.9mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Fiber Optic Connectorized Components

US$ 8.87-16.83 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication, Medicine
  • Type : Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : MPO/MTP-LC
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 100N<1000N
  • More

Network Line Optical Patch Cord Simplex Single FC/Upc Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper

US$ 0.51-0.54 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Type : Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices : Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition : New
  • Length : 3meter, 5 Meter...Customize
  • Warranty : 3 Years
  • More

Outdoor Singlemode 4.6mm 9/125 G657A2 LSZH Sc Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cable Sx Core Patch Cord

US$ 0.3-3 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure : SC
  • Material Shape : Flat Wire
  • Core : Single Core
  • Certification : RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • More

FTTH Optical Fiber Roll Optic Internet Drop Cable 1m 2m Drop Patch Cord Fiber Cable

US$ 0.2-0.5 / Meter
(FOB Price)
5000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : Customization
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : >10000N
  • More

Fiber Patch Cable Management FTTH Optical Optic Fiber Cable Pigtail and Patch Cord

US$ 0.33-0.42 / Meter
(FOB Price)
10000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : SC
  • Material Shape : Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 100N<1000N
  • More

Factory Multicore CE Approved Patch Cord FTTH Price Wire Optical Optic Fiber Cable

US$ 0.16-0.68 / Meter
(FOB Price)
15000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Core : Multicore
  • Certification : RoHS, CE
  • Brand : OEM
  • More

Single Mode Single Core Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable Sc-Sc

1000 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : SC
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 100N<1000N
  • More

Sc APC-Sc APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc APC Drop Cable

US$ 0.63-0.67 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : SC
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Core : Single Core
  • Certification : RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • More

FTTH Outdoor Aerial Figure 8 G657A 1 2 4 Core Round Patch Cord Fiber Optical Drop Cable

US$ 0.15-0.2 / Meter
(FOB Price)
2000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : Other
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 1000N<10000N
  • More

Connector Cable Single-Mode Fiber Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Cord

US$ 7.5-8.5 / Piece
(FOB Price)
500 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Type : Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices : MDF
  • Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition : Hanxin
  • Packing : 1-100m
  • Standard : SC-SC
  • More

High Power Laser Quartz Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable SMA905

US$ 20-30 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type : Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : SMA
  • Material Shape : Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : >10000N
  • More

Indoor Outdoor Patch Cord Cable 12 Core PVC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable with Manufacturer Price

US$ 0.18-0.26 / Meter
(FOB Price)
2000 Meters (MOQ)
  • Application : Telecommunication
  • Material Shape : Flat Wire
  • Sheath Material : PVC
  • Insulating Material : PVC
  • Conductor Type : Solid
  • Brand : Ugiant
  • More

Gcabling Sc APC Upc Fast Connector Optical Fiber Connector Optic Fiber Patch Cord Sx Core Fiber Conectores for FTTH Cable

US$ 0.29-0.35 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Type : Fiber Connector
  • Wiring Devices : Integrated Wiring
  • Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition : New
  • Size : Length: 65mm 60mm 55mm 50mm
  • Insertion Loss : ≤0.3dB
  • More

High Quality Single Mode 12 Core LC Upc Fanout Pigtail Optical Patch Cords Cable MPO Jumper Fiber Optic Patchcord

US$ 0.1-1 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Type : FTTH
  • Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition : New
  • Material : LSZH PVC
  • Brand : Cy
  • Cores : 1, 2 Cores or 4 Cores
  • More

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode for Network Connecting OEM Available for Computer Communication Cable

US$ 1.5-1.65 / Bag
(FOB Price)
500 Bags (MOQ)
  • Application : Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material : BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material : PVC
  • Type : Cat 5
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Conductor Type : Stranded
  • More

Network Data Communication Cable CAT6 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

US$ 0.1-2.8 / Meter
(FOB Price)
305 Meters (MOQ)
  • Application : Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Data Cable, Auto Cable, Cat5e, CAT6
  • Conductor Material : BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material : PVC, PE
  • Type : Cat5e
  • Material Shape : Round Wire
  • Conductor Type : Stranded or Solid
  • More

Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord Sc/APC~Sc/APC Single Mode 1 Core OS2 Pigtail

US$ 0.75-1.05 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : SC-SC
  • Core : Single Core
  • Certification : RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand : OEM
  • More

Outdoor Sc Connector FTTH G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord

US$ 1 / Roll
(FOB Price)
100 Rolls (MOQ)
  • Application : Communication
  • Type : Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure : SC
  • Material Shape : Bow-Type
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure : 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength : 100N<1000N
  • More