Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable 2021 Product List
42,322 products found from 2,015  

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Optical Connector Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Cable Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4 2.0/3.0mm, 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-1.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: PC/Upc/APC
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000
  • Core: Simplex, Duplex
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Fiber Optical 12core Fanout LC Singlemode Patch Cord with Distribution 0.9mm Cable 3m

FOB Price: US $ 10.5-12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor GJFJV 1/2/4/6/8/10 Core Tight Buffered 2.0mm/3.0mm Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optical Jumper Cable for Patch Cords and Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Pigtail or Jumper
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,FC,St,LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc/APC to Sc APC Simplex/Duplex G652D Singlemode Multimode Cable Fiber Optic/Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PC/Upc/APC
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Sc Upc Patchcord Single Mode/Multi Mode FTTH Flat Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Wire Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-1.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc APC-Sc Upc 3m Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm or 3.0mm FTTH Optical Patchcord Jumper Cable Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Plastic
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000000/Month
  • Origin: China

FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Sc to Sc APC/Upc Jumper Simplex G657A Cable Fiber Optic/Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ODM&OEM Available Outdoor Sc Sm 100m FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Patchcord Optical Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Ftta Waterproof Outdoor Cable Assembly Rru Rrh Cpri Armored Cable Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord with Nsn Boot/Odva/Odlc/Fullaxs Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm.mm
  • Connection Structure: Nsn/Odva/Odlc/Cpri/Fullaxs
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Patch Cords OEM Single/Multi Mode Steel Wire Support SC/PC Upc APC FTTH Flat Drop Fiber Optic/Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.021-0.028 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Patch Cord Compatible Corning Optitap Hoptic Sc/APC H Connector IP65 IP67 Waterproof Ftta/FTTH Armored Cpri Cable Fiber Optic/Optical Patchcord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: Dys
  • Fiber Count: 1
  • Diameter Size: 3.0mm, 4.8mm, 4.0*7.0mm

FTTH Drop Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC/Sc/FC/St Connector Wholesale Fiber Optical Jumper Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode mm Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Om5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1.59-1.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Telecom
  • Type: Single and Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC, UL.RoHS ISO
  • Brand: Necero

Indoor/Outdoor Drop Cable Patch Cord Sc to Sc APC/Upc Jumper Simplex G657A Cable FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2mm 3mm Single Mode/Multi Mode GJFJV Aramid Yarn Indoor Distribution Fiber Optical/Optic Patch Cord Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.001 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125&Om3
  • Connection Structure: Tight Buffer Fiber
  • Material Shape: LSZH/PVC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Sc Upc Patch Cord for FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc Optical Waterproof FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector 1: Mini Sc
  • Connector 2: Sc/APC

Outdoor FTTA Optical Patch Cord ODVA SC Simplex OS2 LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cords/Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

SM Simplex 3.0mm Optical Fiber Cable Used For Making Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 20-22 / KM
Min. Order: 10 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Supply Flat Shape FTTH G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable Indoor White FTTH Cable Patch Cord Sc Upc

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Indoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Optical Cable Jumper LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Drop Cable 2cores 4cores Patch Cord Cable LSZH Flame Retardant Sheath Optical Cable Fiber GJXFH

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

15m 10g Om3 MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Trunk Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 43-46 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Number of Cores: 12 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

Fiber Optical Cable APC Type Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 50000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: APC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Multi-Mode Optical Fiber MTP 48 Fiber Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.97-12.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: MPO Patch Cord
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Count: 8/12/16/24/48/72/144 Core
  • Return Loss (dB): ≥60 APC, ≥50PC
  • Male / Female: Male: with Pin / Female: Without Pin

3m 10g Om3 MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Trunk Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 12.6-16.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cheap Optical Fiber Cable Single Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Sc LC St FC

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.1 / piece
Min. Order: 100 piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Patch Cord
  • Conductor Material: Quartz Glass
  • Cover Material: PE/PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Simplex
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord Sc-Sc Single Mode 1m

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Indoor/Outdoor Multi Mode Pre-Terminated Multifiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.4 / PCS
Min. Order: 500 PCS
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SC/PC FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.