31,859 products found from 1,592  

Fiber Patch Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Light Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Optical Cable 100m Price Fiber Optical Cable 1km Price Fiber Optical Cable 24 Core Fiber Optical Cable Gjx

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Fiber
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Best Price Cpri Nsn - LC Sm 7.0mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Nsn Cable

FOB Price: US $ 8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector 1: Nsn LC
  • Connector 2: Nsn LC

Customized Singlemode FC Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 2.15-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core

Good Price LC-FC Duplex mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC to LC Om1 Fiber Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Compatible Price Sm/mm Sx Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Szadp Cable Factory Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Jum Cable Sc/Sc Sc to Sc Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.52-6.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Fiber Jumper Patch Cable Patch Leads Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP/MPO Single Mode Elite Low Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor 100m Duplex FTTH Drop Sc Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 18-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc / LC / FC / Mu / E2000 / MPO 3 Meters G657A Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Patch Cable Manufacturer for ST, SC, LC, FC, MU. E2000, DIN, MTRJ

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Om4 Duplex LC to LC Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: LC-Sc
  • Number of Cores: Simplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Shenzhen Manufacturer Competitive Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO-MPO 12 Fiber Cores Om3 40g Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTP Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic OM2 Multimode Patch Cord Zipcord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Cat 5e UTP PVC /LSZH Optical Fiber Network Cable Patch Cord LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-4.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat. 5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

PVC/LSZH MPO/MPO-LC Om3 Om4 Fiber Jumper Optic Patch Cord Connector Communication Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Connection
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

12 Fibers, Female to Male, Single Mode & Multi Mode, MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MPO/MTP

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Competitive Price Grey/Blue/Red/Yellow CAT6 Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 7
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

LC APC to Sc APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10.44-10.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2.0mm LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode 50 Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multimode 50 Om3
  • Connection Structure: LC/PC-LC/PC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

12 Cores Fanout Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

MPO Multimode Network Patch Cord and Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Fiber MPO Jumper Sc LC Fiber Patch Cord Truck Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC FC Om3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Single Model Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.