7,206 products found from 327  

Fiber Patchcord Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Armoured Fiber Optic Patchcord Buy Direct From China Factory

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Sm or mm
  • Connection Structure: Customized
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: Tti
  • Sheath Material: PVC or PE

Optical Fibre China Factory Optical Cable Sc-LC Sm Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

China Manufacturer Factory Outlets FC/APC-LC/APC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord-Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

China Manufacturer Factory Outlets FC-FC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord-Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.69-1.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 99 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multi-Core Fiber Optic Patchcord From China Factory with High Quantity

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Tti
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Packing: PE Bag in Carton with Test Cable
  • Port: Shenzhen

China Manufacturer Factory Outlets FC/APC-Sc/APC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord-Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.69-1.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 99 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Sc-Sc/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2017new! Shenzhen Factory St OS1/Om2 Fiber Optic Patchcord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Brand: Tti
  • Packing: PE Bag in Carton with Test Cable
  • Port: Shenzhen

Fiber Optic Patchcord Fiber Connector 12 Core Bundle Pigtail Sc/Upc

FOB Price: US $ 8-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC to LC 10g Fiber Optic Patchcords

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-LC Harness Patch Cord 12 Fiber Om3 Qsfp Qsfp28

FOB Price: US $ 18.6-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1 Core Indoor Singlemode FRP FTTH Drop Patchcord with Sc/Upc Connectors G657A Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Drop Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

LC/Upc Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

MPO Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber/ Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 18-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

96 Cores G652D Distribution Loose Tube LSZH Fiber Optic Fanout Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 15.99-168.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: LC/Sc/St/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO-LC Mini Round 3.0mm Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • Length: 0.5m, 1m,2m or Customized
  • Cable Type: Mini Cable, Ribbon Cable
  • Cable Jacket Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Yellow,Customized
  • Packing: Single Pack
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, SGS

LC Upc Om4 Corning Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12/24/48/144 Core MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

CATV Solution Duplex Optical Fiber Patchcord (EPON FTTH)

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS

Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

Fiber FTTH Om3 Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) FC-PC

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Integrated Fiber End Face Inspection for Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 250-350 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Tool
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Test Machine
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 3-5 Working Days
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Scope

Sc-LC Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-3.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FTTH
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc to Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord Sc PC for Terminal Box-G

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord of LC-LC

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Sm or mm
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Plastic Optical Fiber Hfbr Series Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-500 / Set
Min. Order: 5 Sets
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Hfbr Series
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Customized
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

32f MPO-MPO Sm Lowloss/Elite Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

MTP-MTP 24core Om4 Optical Fiber High Integrated Trunk Cable Patchcords for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 52-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Fiber Optic LX. 5 Patchcord with Singlemode Yellow Outer Sheath

FOB Price: US $ 5-6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Lx5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Fiber Drop Patch Cord/Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.