7,383 products found from 273  

Fiber Transmitter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Direct Modulated AGC Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter (HT8300)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Direct Modulated and with AGC
  • Wavelength: 1310+-10nm

CATV 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Ortel 4MW-31MW

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB

External Modulated 1550nm CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

1550nm Fiber External Mode Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Return Loss: ≥50

1550nm External Tx Fiber Optic Transmitter CATV for Pon Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm External Tx Fiber Optic Transmitter CATV Fo
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

1310-1610nm Mini Fiber Optic Transmitter CATV Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 86-96 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic CATV Transmitter

CATV+Sat 1310 Optic Fiber Transmitter with AGC/Mgc

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Transmitter
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1290-1330nm
  • Size(mm): 76''×71''×24''
  • Fiber Connector: FC/APC or Sc/APC

CATV Fiber 10dB/24MW/32MW 1310nm Optical Transmitter with Dual Power Supply

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB

1310nm Directly Modulation Optic Fiber Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Optical Power Range: 2mw-32mw

1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter External Modulati
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

20 Km Single-Mode Fiber 3G SD-SDI Transmitter Module Video Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

CATV FTTH Mini Fiber 1550nm Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power Available: 4MW, 6MW, 8MW, 10MW
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

High Quality Optical Transmitter 1310nm Fiber Optic Transmitter for Sale

FOB Price: US $ 350-520 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Fiber Optic Transmitter
  • Application: Fiber Optic Transmitter for Network, Telec

Direct Modulated Fiber CATV 1310 Optical Transmitter with AGC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1310 Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: AGC
  • Wavelength: 1310+-10nm

1310nm Fiber Directly Modulation CATV Optic Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Optical Power Range: 2mw-32mw

Hfc Network 1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter External Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Hfc Network 1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Exter
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

1550nm External Modulation Fiber Optical Transmitter 1*3/1*5/1*7/1*10dB/ 2*3/2*5/2*7/2*9/2*10dB Jdsu Ortel

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: Dual Power Supply Hot-Pluggable
  • Output: 1*3/5/6/7/8/9/10dBm;2*3/5/6/7/8/9/10dBm

RS485 Digital Video Fiber Optical Transmitter/Reveiver

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

1550nm 20/50km Long Distance Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 480-680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optical Transmitter

Optical Fiber Temperature Transmitter in Microwave Application

FOB Price: US $ 500-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Installation Type: Tee Type
  • Contact: Contactless
  • Output Signal Type: Digital Type
  • Measuring Medium: Temperature
  • Certification: ISO
  • Customized: Non-Customized

1550nm Directly Modulated Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT-OT-1550D)

FOB Price: US $ 4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: 1550nm
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

Manufacturers Supply Dlt Optical Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Transmitter Terminals

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Dlt
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH CATV 1550nm Fiber Optical Externally Modulated Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 900-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Return Loss: ≥50

1550nm CATV FTTH Fiber Direction Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

Second-Grade Service Area CATV 1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT8510)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Second-Grade Service Area
  • Operating Wavelength: 1548nm~1563nm

6 Channel Sdi to Fiber Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 1-3 Years
  • Sample: Available

1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT-OT-1550)

FOB Price: US $ 4100-4500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: 1550nm
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

Network 1550nm Directional Modulated Optical Transmitter/Fiber Optic RF Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

CATV 1550nm Externally Modulated Optical Fiber Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Fiber Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm

1310nm CATV Aoi Laser Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 475 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Digital Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 4Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.