9,312 products found from 547  

Fibre Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Simplex 2.2mm Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Step Index

LC-LC Duplex 2mm Fibre Optical Patchcord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Gyty53 Outdoor Direct Buried Fibre Optic Cable (GYTY53)

FOB Price: US $ 0.126-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2/4/6/8/12 Fiber Air Blown Fibre Unit (ABF) Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Fibre Optic Duplex Singlemode Patch Cable ((Fiber Optic Jumper) (OS1/2)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

24 Fibre Itu-G652 Opgw Optic Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.228-2.28 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

All Dielectric Loose Tube 12 Cores Sm 9/125 Fibre Optic Cable Outdoor

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Direct Buried GYTA53 Fibre Optical Cable

Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC Flexi Boot Om3 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cables

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Gytc8s Figure 8 Cable Stranded Loose Tube Ofc Fibre Cable

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Stranded Loose Tube Light-Armored GYTS Optical Fibre Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor Optical Fibre Cable with One Fiber Core

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Simplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Indoor FTTH Fibre Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2.1-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

24 Core Sm Fibre Optic Cable GYTC8S Figure 8 Structure

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optical Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optical Cable
  • Product Name: Optical Cable
  • Ouer Jacket: Black PE Sheath

B&T LC Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fibre Channel Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Electric Wire
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

MTRJ-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fibre Optic Patchcord Cable Duplex Sc St

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Good Quality Fishing Cable with Fibre Core

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Oval
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh, Protecting Mesh, Fishing
  • Type: Galvanized
  • Wide in Width: 2.1M
  • Surface Treatment: Electro Galvanized

Outdoor Direct Buried Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.126-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Pre-Terminated Multicores Outdoor Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, CCC

Kevlar Elemento 4/6 Hilos Monomodo Optical Fibre Cable for Indoor/Outdoor

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Low Price Endoscopy New Fiber Optical Cable Light Cable Compatible Storz Wolf Stryker Optical Fibre Light Guide

FOB Price: US $ 1149-1299 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 1
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: normal
  • Port: Beijing
  • Production Capacity: 200pieces/One Month
  • Trademark: Carejoy

Sc/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • Brand: Tti
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Fiber Core: Simplex or Duplex
  • Jacket: LSZH or PVC
  • Fiber: Sm or mm

Fibre Optic Cable-Stranded Loose Tube Armored Outdoor Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000/3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000/3000n

Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Indoor FTTH Fibre Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 4.4-4.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

40Gbps 3.0mm 12 Array MPO Singlemode SMF-28e Fibre Optical Riser Rated Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 40-70 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP, MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optical LC Flexi Boot Om3 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cables

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

LC to LC Om4 Optical Fibre Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

10m Multimode Fibre Optic Pigtail Cable with LC/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

50/125 Fibre Optical Duplex Round Indoor Cable IV

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.