Home Product Directory Product List (Finisar, 192 Products found)
 Did you mean: finisher (5051)
Results for "Finisar"

Compatibility Finisar Duplex SMF 1.25g LC 20km SFP Gpon Olt Housing for Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Huawei/Finisar/Cisco Compatible 10g SFP+ Sr/Lr/Er/Zr 10km/20km/40km/80km 10g SFP+ Optical Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Distance: 20km
  • Wavelength: Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm

SMF Duplex SFP Factory Price Finisar Fiber Optical 10g10km LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 10-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Compatible Finisar Good Performance 1.25g Bidi 3km SFP Module SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm

SMF Duplex SFP Factory Price Fiber Optical 10g10km LC Connector Compatible Finisar

FOB Price: US $ 10-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Original Finisar Ftlf8524p3bnl Transceiver SFP 4G 850nm 550m RJ45

FOB Price: US $ 1-999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Factory Price SMF Duplex SFP Compatible Finisar Fiber Optical 10g10km LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 10-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Finisar SFP Transceiver Ftlx8574D3bcl 8g 850nm 300m

FOB Price: US $ 1-999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Finisar Ftlx8511d3 XFP 10g 850nm 300m XFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Gpon Olt C++ SFP Module 100% Standard Compatible with Cisco

FOB Price: US $ 10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Ftlx8571d3bcl Finisar Tx/Rx Optical Fiber 10.5gbps 20-Pin

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Condition: New
  • Enter Attribute Here (e.g.: Size): Enter Value Here (e.g.: 12 Inches)
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Hi-Tech (Hk) Electronics Co.,Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Low Price Quality Optical Transceiver, Finisar SFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Finisar Qsfp 100gase-Lr4 Ftlc1141sdnl

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telocm/Data Communication Network, Instrument
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Origin: China
  • Blueto Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver, Finisar Intel Cisco Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

1.25g 1550nm 120km Finisar SFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Ftlx8572D3bcl-G1 Finisar Optical Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Condition: New
  • Enter Attribute Here (e.g.: Size): Enter Value Here (e.g.: 12 Inches)
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Hi-Tech (Hk) Electronics Co.,Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

100g Qsfp28 Active Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 420-450 / Piece
Min. Order: 49 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic Channels Duplex Wdm CWDM DWDM SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 2.88-5.67 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max. Data Transfer Rate: 1.25g
  • Fiber Port: LC SFP

10km Dual Fiber SFP 1.25G LC DDM Singlemode Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 4-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

10g SFP+ Lr 20km Er 40km Sm SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 13-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10g SFP+ Lr Transceiver Fiber Optical 1310nm 10km SFP-10g-Lr

FOB Price: US $ 13-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25gbps SFP Fiber Optic Channels Transceiver Duplex Wdm CWDM DWDM SFP

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Certifications: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Fiber Port: LC SFP

20km Dual Fiber SFP 1.25G LC DDM Singlemode Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 4-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

40g 4lanes CWDM 4 Qsfp Er4 1270-1330nm, 40km Distance, Duplex Fiber, LC Connector, Dom Function

FOB Price: US $ 960-998 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

40g Qsfp Dual LC CWDM 1270~1330nm 10km Optic Laser Transmitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 960-998 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1470-1610nm 2.5G CWDM SMF SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: CWDM SFP
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Wavelength: 1270-1610nm
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Copper Fiber Optic Module (HL-SFP RJ45)

FOB Price: US $ 17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Condition: Brand New
  • Lead Time: 1-5 Work Days
  • Compatible: Cisco HP Juniper Finisar etc.
  • Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co, Ltd
  • Guangdong, China

1.25gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach, 1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Support Network: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Information content: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Yeson(H. K) Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

10g Bi-Di SFP+ Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 350 / Pair
Min. Order: 5 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: USD350/Pair
  • Packing: 10PCS/Box
  • Standard: Rohe, CE, TUV
  • Production Capacity: 5000pairs/Week
  • Trademark: POFLINK, OEM
  • Shenzhen Poflink Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China

Quality Compatible Qsfp Cisco Finisar Infiniband...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next
Show: 10 30 50
Top Two Results for "finisher"

Laundty Body Shape Finisher for Clothing

FOB Price: US $ 1500-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Form Finisher
  • Ironing Board Structure: Double Arm
  • Ironing Board Starting Mode: Inching
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Stainless Steel 304, Corrossi
  • Control: Full-Automatic

Wheel Asphalt Paver, 4.5 M Road Paver, Road Finisher

FOB Price: US $ 67000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Paver
  • Object: Asphalt Concrete Pavement
  • Moving Type: Mobile
  • Mixing Method: Intermittent Compulsory
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Product Capacity: 40~400t/h
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.