43,652 products found from 4,365  

Ftth manufacturers & suppliers

China Supplier of FTTH
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

FTTH Drop Cable Optical Cable Fiber to Home

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
Ftth drop cable optical cable fiber to home Feature 1.Soft and bendable, easy to deploy and maintenance. 2.Smaller diameter, Light weight, and high ...
China Manufacturer of FTTH
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Epon Olt SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 20+ Px20++ Px20+++ FTTH

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
EPON OLT PX 20+ PX20++ PX20+++ SFP optical transceiver module for FTTH solution Product Features: 1.25Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3AH specifications small ...
China Supplier of FTTH
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

FTTH Terminal Box (FTTH-002)

FOB Price: US $ 9.8-100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Good sealing performance 2 port FTTH mini fiber optic terminal box Specifications Applications Fiber to the home(FTTH) Fiber to the building(FTTB) Local ...

FTTH 48 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 50.0-80.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
FTTH 48 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Slidable rack-mount fiber optic distribution frame is with the drawer for splicing, easy to withdraw the fibers when testing and ...

FTTH Optical SFP Module 10g 1550nm 80km Ddm SFP

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625gbps
  • Housing Material: Stainless Steel

Outdoor Cable FTTH Gyxtc8y Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 58 / KM
Min. Order: 30 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Pipe Laying and Overhead Laying
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2~288core

1/2/4core Singlemode G657A1 G657A2, FTTH Self-Supporting Figure 8 Stranded Steel Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable Gjyxch/GJYXFCH

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.122 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Cable
  • Material Shape: Bow-Type
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable Flat Type Single Mode Drop Fiber Optic Cable G657A1 LSZH

FOB Price: US $ 0.025-0.035 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Outdoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fiber Optic FTTH Wdm Receiver CATV+Pon Optical Node for Analog &Digital TV

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-12.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Node
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Node

Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.0542-0.0584 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

0001-MP 90-Machine U14 Double-Layer Co-Extrusion Machine Head, Outdoor/Indoor/FTTH/Core/Electrica Power; Optical Fiber Wire Cable Dies, Extruder Mould

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Screw: Single-Screw
  • Applicable Extrusion Materials: PVC/PE/PBT/PA/PUR/LSZH

1~288core G652D Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire/All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket ADSS GYFTY GYTS GYXTW GYTC8S FTTH Optic Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5 Meters
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Application: Aerial
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE, UL, CCC, RoHS
  • Brand: OEM/ODM
  • OEM: Available
  • Structure: Stranded

1/2/4/6/8/12cores G657A1/A2 LSZH Single/Mulit Mode Outdoor/Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Flat Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Indoor Wiring,Building Introduction
  • Type: Single and Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, ISO 9001:2008
  • Brand: OEM
  • Laying Method: FTTH/FTTX/Ftta
  • OEM: Welcome

FC-St Simplex 3mm FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Jumper Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

1 Core FTTH Flat Fiber Drop Cable with FRP Strengthen

FOB Price: US $ 0.035-0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber to The Home
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH/PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL

Outdoor Sc Sm 100m Duplex FTTH Drop Fiber Optic/ Optical Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 18-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Hot Sale 1, 2, 4core Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire FTTH Optic Fiber Drop Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sefl-Supporting Messenger FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.205 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

AGC Cable TV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver Node with Pon Port

FOB Price: US $ 14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Receive Optical Power: -10 ~ +2dBm
  • Return Loss: > 45dB

FTTH 1X2 Sc/Upc Fiber Optical Mini Steel Tube 0.9mm Splitter Fbt

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE, LSZH, PVC

FTTH Outdoor/Indoor 1 Core 100m LSZH G657A1 Fiber Optic Core Drop Cable Patch Cord with Sc/APC Connector Two Parallel -2 Gfrp/Steel -0.5mm 1 Gfrp/Steel -1mm

FOB Price: US $ 4.35-4.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

0008-02 Special Machine Head for Leaer Cable Integrated, Outdoor Cable, Indoor Cable, FTTH Cable, , Optical Fiber Wire, Elcetrical Cable, Extrution Mould

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Screw: Double-Screw
  • Usage: 45-70 Machine for Producing Leather Cable

1 Core 2 Cores 4core 12core Gjxh Gjyxch GJYXFCH G657A1 G657A2 G652D FTTH Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable

Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH/PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Gjxh G652D/G657A1/G657A2 1 /2/4/6/8core Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.001-0.003 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

CATV FTTB FTTH 1GHz Indoor Optical Receiver Node

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Bi-Directional: No
  • Feature: with CWDM

FTTH FTTB 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32 1X64 Mini Tube Fiber Optical PLC Splitterabs Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
  • Length of Input Cable: 0.5m/1m/1.5m or Customized

FTTH Drop Cable 2-12cores Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Wall Mount Pole Mount No Cutting Cable Type Ftb 16 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $ 3-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optical Distribtuion Box
  • Core Quantity: 16
  • Color: White or White

0014-02 U14 High-Speed Secondary Coating Machine Head,Outdoor Cable, Indoor Cable, FTTH Cable, Core Cable, Optical Fiber Wire, Elcetrical Cable, Extrution Mould

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Screw: Double-Screw
  • Usage: U14 High-Speed Secondary Coating Machine
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.