5,745 products found for 261  

Ftth Splitter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Supply FTTH Fiber Opctical PLC Square Sc Fiber Splitter 1*8 with Good Price

FOB Price: US $ 2-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 0.6mm,0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm

FTTH/FTTX 1*8/1*32 Fiber Optic Passive Sc/APC Mini-Module PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G.657A1 or or Customer Specified
  • Packing: Carton

FTTH 1X8 Sc/APC Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Steel Tube
  • Ports: 1*8

FTTH Sc/APC 0.9mm Fiber Optical Single Mode 1X2 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 3-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Od: 0.9mm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650 Nm

FTTH/FTTX Gpon 1*4/8/16/32/64 ABS Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $ 5-69.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G.657A1 or or Customer Specified
  • Applications: for FTTX Systems, Passive Optical Networks

1X8 Sc/Upc Sc/APC Cassette Type Insertion Type PLC Splitter for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: 25x130x100

FTTH Optical Port Cassette Type 1*4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter in-Stock with Sc Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 2-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 0.6mm,0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm

1*3 Sm Fiber Optic Splitter (GPON FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X3
  • Size: 100X80X10mm ABS Box

FTTH 1X4 PLC Splitter with Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

FTTH PLC Splitter 1*8 Sc APC Fiber Optical Rack Mount PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Rack Mount PLC Splitter
  • Wavelength: 1260 to 1650

1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 13.8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

FTTH Gpon Epon Mini/ABS/Cassette/Rackmount 2/4/8/16/32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 16.6-17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 1X32 Rackmount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Connector: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Connector Polishing: Upc/PC/APC

1X2CH Splitter/Coupler FTTH PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Packing Into Cartons
  • Standard: 54*39*34
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Fanout Kit Ribbon Bare Fiber Protected 0.9mm Low Pdl

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1260~1650
  • Fiber: Sm G657A1
  • Packing: Package Box

1X16 FC/APC Mini PLC Splitter for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: 25x130x100

16 Core Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter of Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Adpter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Installation: Wall Mounted
  • Material: PC/ABS

Fiber Optics Gpon/FTTH/Telecommunication Blockless 1X4 Steel Tube  PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 3.6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X4
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Factory Supply OEM 1*16 PLC Splitter with Ribbon Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ribbon Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Ribbon Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

FTTH Outdoor 16 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box Wth 1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max. Capacity of Splice: 16 Cores
  • Max. Capacity of Fiber: 16 Fibers

2X 16 PLC Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter for Fttp / FTTH / Fttn / Fttc

FOB Price: US $ 2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connecor: Sc
  • Length: 0.5,1.0 or 1.5m

FTTH 1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 1X8
  • Connector: LC/Upc, Sc/Upc,St/Upc,FC/Upc
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

Insert Type Box Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (FTTH CATV PON)

FOB Price: US $ 7.55-8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2,1*4,1*8,1*32,1*64,2*2,2*8 etc.
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

PLC Splitter for 1X32 Fiber Optic Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m

FTTH Fiber Optical LC APC 1*4 ABS Box PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 1X4 ABS Box PLC Splitter
  • Wavelength: 1260 to 1650

FC Coupler FTTH PLC Splitter/Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Packing Into Cartons
  • Standard: 54*39*34
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

1*8 FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Sc Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 3.75-4.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Mode: Single Mode

FTTH Sc Fiber Optic PLC Splitters

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Splitter Name: Fiber Optic Splitter PLC Splitter FTTH Optical
  • Application: FTTH, Fttp, Fttn, Fttc
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260nm--1650nm
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e Fiber

1X2 Sc/Upc Insertion Type PLC Splitterplc Splitter for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: 25x130x100

Gpon/FTTH/Telecommunication Blockless 1X4 Steel Tube PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 3.6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Mini Type 1× 2 FTTH Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.