1,357 products found for 46  

GBIC manufacturers & suppliers

1.25g Wdm SFP Transceiver Module GBIC 20km (PHY-3524-1Sx)

FOB Price: US $ 15-18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc
  • Transmission Distance: 20km,40km,80km
  • Packing: Unit Packge Size: 374*232*82mm
  • Standard: CE/EMC, CE/LVD, FCC Certification
  • Port: Yantian

850nm SFP+ Cisco Multi Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver Module Mini GBIC

FOB Price: US $ 1-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g 1310nm 20km Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver Module GBIC

FOB Price: US $ 10-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Transceiver
  • Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 1.25g
  • Distance: 100m

1.25g Dual Fiber Cisco Compatible 120km SFP Mini GBIC

FOB Price: US $ 40-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 1000Base ZX SC, 80 Km, 1550 nm GBIC transceiver Supplier

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

10gbase 10km XFP Transceiver SFP GBIC Programmer for Finisar Ftlx1411d3

FOB Price: US $ 1-999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Supply Cisco Compatible 1000Base SX SC, 550 meters, 850 nm GBIC transceiver with low price

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

Cisco Compatible 1000Base LX SC, 10 Km, 1310 nm GBIC transceiver Supplier

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

Cisco GBIC (WS-G5483, WS-G5484)

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: SFP Transceiver
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: SFP Transceiver
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

CWDM GBIC Transceiver Optical Module 1.25G China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month
  • Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

Optical Module Qsfp Qsfp+ SFP+ SFP GBIC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Compatible Cisco HP Juniper....
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Cisco Compatible Glc-Sx-Mmd 1000base-Sx SFP Transceiver Fiber LC Mini-GBIC Module with Dom 850nm 550m

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Macroreer E-Business Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001

CWDM GBIC Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G China Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month
  • Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

1000base-ZX SFP Mini-GBIC

FOB Price: US $ 40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Wavelenth: 1550nm
  • Distance: 80km
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Bidi SFP 155Mbps 0-20km 40km 80km 120km Bidi GBIC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

1.25g-10g SFP, Fiber Optical Transceiver, GBIC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Compatible Cisco HP Juniper....
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

GBIC Optical Module Transceiver China Manufacturer Factory

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • application: Ethernet
  • compliant: MSA
  • Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

1.25g Bi-Directional Wdm SFP Module 20km (PHY-3524-1Lx)

FOB Price: US $ 15-18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

1.25g 120km Single Mode Dual Fiber 1550nm Mini GBIC SFP

FOB Price: US $ 40-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Bi-Directional Giga GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Sc 20km (PHY-3524-1Sx)

FOB Price: US $ 15-18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

1000m 100m Reach GBIC RJ45 SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Wavelenth: N/Anm
  • Distance: 100m
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

1.25G RoHS 10Km SFP Transceiver

  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/MONTH
  • APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China

Original Ruijie Module, with Ge-Esfp-Lx-Sm1310, Mini-GBIC-Lx

FOB Price: US $ 72-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Support Network: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Nites Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

1.25G RoHS 40Km SFP Transceiver

  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/MONTH
  • APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China

BIDI SFP Transciever

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Packing: Neutral Packing,
  • Standard: 4cm*14cm*14cm
  • Production Capacity: 100000 / Month
  • Trademark: dely
  • Shenzhen Asicon Telecom Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China

BIDI SFP Transciever

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Packing: Neutral Packing,
  • Standard: 4cm*14cm*14cm
  • Production Capacity: 100000 / Month
  • Trademark: dely
  • Shenzhen Asicon Telecom Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China

1.25G RoHS 80Km SFP Transceiver

  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/MONTH
  • APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China

BIDI SFP Transciever

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Packing: Neutral Packing,
  • Standard: 4cm*14cm*14cm
  • Production Capacity: 100000 / Month
  • Trademark: dely
  • Shenzhen Asicon Telecom Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China

Cisco GLC-LHX-SMD 1.25g LH 1310nm SFP Transceiver 40km with DDM

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.