8,316 products found for 639  

Gigabit Ethernet Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

6 Port Passive Gigabit Power Over Ethernet Poe Injector Panel

FOB Price: US $ 22 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Midspan
  • Shenzhen Zhangqing Electronic Ltd
  • Guangdong

4 RJ45+2 SFP Slots Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch (TBC-MC3714E-D20-LC)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mc3714e-D20-LC
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 1 X 10/100base-T Port, 1 X 100base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

4 RJ45+2 SFP Slots Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch Tbc-Mc3714e

FOB Price: US $ 60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mcmc3714e
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 1 X 10/100base-T Port, 1 X 100base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

China Factory Dual Fiber Single Mode 1310 /1550nm Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 16-18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

24 Port Web-Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Size: 438mm*44mm*210mm
  • Weight: 2.7kg
  • Packing: Neutral & Standard Packing; Custom Packaging
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001
  • Trademark: Maiwe
  • Wuhan Maiwe Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hubei

8 Port Gigabit Web-Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (MIGE7208-2GP01-P2)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Size: 144mm*72mm*110m
  • Weight: 0.8kg
  • Packing: Neutral & Standard Packing; Custom Packaging
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001
  • Trademark: Maiwe
  • Wuhan Maiwe Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hubei

48V High-Power Gigabit Passive Poe Injector for HD IP Cameras

FOB Price: US $ 15.8-22.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: IP Camera, Wireless Ap, IP Phone
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Firstmile Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Pts 740/746

FOB Price: US $ 448-518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, FC, Ce, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

1000Mbps RJ45 Gigabit Poe Outdoor Lightning Protector

FOB Price: US $ 20-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC,National Type Test
  • Condition: New

4*Gigabit Ethernet Ports Firewall Motherboard Quad-Core High Performance Motherboard

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Integrated Graphics: Integrated Graphics
  • Main Chipset: Intel
  • Maximum Memory Capacity: 8G
  • Structure: Mini-ITX
  • Memory: DDR3
  • SATA Interface: SATA2.0

Aluminum Alloy Ethernet Network Gigabit 1000m RJ45 Surge Protector

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Signal Type Arrester
  • Structure: Protective Gap
  • Installation: Tandem Arrester
  • Application: AC/DC System
  • Size: Small
  • Operation Voltage: Low Voltage

1.25g Gigabit Single Port Base-T SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 14-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Media Converter
  • Connectors Type: UTP Rj-45/Sc/St/FC Fiber Connector

IPTV Ott TV Box with Amlogic S905 Chip Gigabit Ethernet

FOB Price: US $ 55-56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: TV Front-end Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, HDMI
  • Condition: New
  • Chipest: Amlogic S905 Quad Core 64bit Cortex-A53 up to 2.0g
  • GPU: Octa-Core Mali450MP GPU @ 750MHz

Offices Network 100Mbps 24 Gigabit Standard Poe Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 100Mbps
  • Ports: 18
  • Produt Name: Poe Switch X242g2p
  • Product Type: X242g2p

LAN Cable/Gigabit Ethernet Cable for UTP

FOB Price: US $ 15-50 / Box
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Networking
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet LAN Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Laptop, Server
  • Connecting Medium: Twisted Pair Card

Media Convertor from 10 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 67-126 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

8+2 Managed Network Switch 8 Port Ethernet Switch Full Gigabit

FOB Price: US $ 55-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Interface: 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports Auto Negotiation/Au
  • Application: Enterprise

Unmanaged 1X 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1X 1000Base-X SFP, Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Converter Type: Stand-alone Unmanaged
  • Port Type: 1× RJ45 to 1× SFP

Gigabit Ethernet Cat5 Magnetic Female RJ45 Modular Jack Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.31-0.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Audio & Video, PCB
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Gigabit Ethernet Through Hole Slip Ring Without Interference

FOB Price: US $ 70-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, CE, FCC,
  • Transmission Medium: Electric Slip Ring
  • Operating Speed: 1000rpm
  • Circuit: Gigabit Ethernet + Signal / Power
  • Contacting Material: Gold to Gold
  • Temperature: -40°c~+80°c

24 Port Enhanced Full Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch (SW24G)

FOB Price: US $ 72-73 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Power: AC110-265V 50/60Hz
  • Exchange Capacity: 52g

Indoor/Outdoor Network Gigabit Ethernet 23AWG 4p UTP LAN CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 25-55 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

USB Type C Hub Ethrenet Adapter - USB C 3.1 to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Wires Network with 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub Converter Adapter for Type C Devices New MacBook

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Structure Function: Stackable HUB
  • Bandwidth: 10/100Mbps
  • Network Management: Network Management
  • Ports: 2-4
  • Transfer Rate: 480Mbps

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 11-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cat7 Shielded SSTP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Patch Cord 10FT

FOB Price: US $ 9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 7
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with One LC/Sc SFP Slot

FOB Price: US $ 10-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Channel: Single Fiber or Dual Fiber

CAT6 Gigabit Ethernet Cable with RJ45//Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Usage: Computer, Mobile phone
  • Type: CAT6 RJ45
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

6*USB RS232/422/485 Intel 1037u 1.8GHz Dual-Core CPU Embeded Min PC Embeded Industrial Computer with 2*Intel Gigabit Ethernet

FOB Price: US $ 327 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application Field: Industrial Control
  • Processor Type: Intel
  • Stratification: HardWare Layer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Type: Embedded Systems
  • Serial Port: 10 * COM Port

Cheapest RJ45 Cat6e Six-Speed Gigabit Ethernet LAN Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.