Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Gigabit Fiber Optic 2018 Product List
4,185 products found from 160  

Gigabit Fiber Optic manufacturers & suppliers

Ten-Gigabit Indoor Wire Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Ten-Gigabit Indoor Communication Wire Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Short Distance Ten-Gigabit Communication Wire Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

FTTH Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH St/Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC Upc to Sc Upc Duplex 2.0mm Om3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC-LC Om3 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables for Network

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Factory Price 2m 6.5FT Gigabit LAN RJ45 Computer Network Cable Patch Cord Cat5e CAT6 UTP SFP FTP SFTP Broadband Internet Fiber Optic Shielding Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.024 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Guang Dong Yilian Cables Company Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

LC Flexi Boot Fiber Optic Duplex Flexible Patch Lead Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Flexible Patch Cord
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

China Supplier Fiber Optic Cable Trunk MPO/MTP with Pulling

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ODM
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • MPO/ MTP Packing: Single Pack
  • MPO/ MTP Standard: ISO, Reach, RoHS, Tell, Ce
  • Origin Country: Shenzhen, China

High Quality Manufacturer MPO/MTP 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: MPO/MTP
  • Fiber Type: G652D,G657,G655,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4,Om5
  • Fiber Count: 8,12,24,48core

100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables

FOB Price: US $ 23-30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic MPO Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 19-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

5m Sc Simplex 9/125 Sm Fiber Optic Yellow Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

24 Core Indoor Breakout Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable (GJBFJV)

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: PLC Patch Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Mode: Single Mode

SFP Video Transmission 3G Rx 1-Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver  Fiber video

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

12 Colored 0.9mm Fiber Optical Cable with MPO and LC Fanout Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 29.5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Single Mode Multimode 12/24 Cores MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 19-53 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

24 Fibers IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 9.99-190 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MTRJ to Sc Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

100G 24F Array Fiber Optic MPO OM3 Trunk Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 30-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable (GJBFJV) with 24 Core Indoor Breakout

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: PLC Patch Cable
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

12 Fiber MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: MTP/MPO Cable
  • Fiber Type: mm
  • Inserion Loss: <0.6dB
  • Fiber Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m or Customized
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode

Double Layer Armoured 2PE Sheath Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-144 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Indoor UTP CAT6 Data Optical Fiber Cable for Digital Communications

FOB Price: US $ 69.16-70.57 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: 24AWG Copper

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MPO/MTP

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

40G MTP-MTP OM3 PVC Shealth 12 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 23 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc-St Om2 50/125 Duplex 2.0 LSZH Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.6-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.