Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Gigabit Transceiver 2019 Product List
3,348 products found from 108  

Gigabit Transceiver manufacturers & suppliers

Gigabit Single Network Management Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-105 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: 156mm(L)*128mm(W)*32mm(H)

1000base-T RJ45 SGMII Copper SFP Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 12-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: 1
  • Packing: by Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen

Single Fiber Optical Ethernet Compatible with Cisco Switch 1g 3km Sm Sc Connector SFP Transceiver Module Gigabit

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm

1.25G BIDI SFP Bi-Directional Gigabit SFP Optical Transceiver TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: BIDI
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

Cisco Compatible 550m Gigabit 850nm Mutil Mode SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Transceiver
  • Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module

Copper RJ45 Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 20-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Copper SFP Transceiver
  • Speed Rate: 10gbase

Gigabit Single Mode Single Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Packing
  • Standard: single mode single fiber
  • Port: Shenzhen

Gigabit SFP Media Converter 155m or 1.25g Optical Transceiver 60km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1.25g Low Cost Transceiver SMF 1550nm 60km Tx Rx1490nm Bidi LC Modules

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm

155MB/S Gigabit Ethernet CWDM 80km SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Speed Rate: 155MB/S

1.25g Gigabit SFP 550m-120km SFP Module Transceiver Price LC

FOB Price: US $ 20-42 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Compatible with Cisco Switch Single Mode Duplex Fiber Gigabit LC Optical Fiber Optical FTTH 1g SFP Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: US $ 4-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

RJ45 1000base-T SGMII Copper SFP Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 184.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Oc-192/Stm-64 Fiber SFP LC Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet

FOB Price: US $ 200-999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

Cisco Compatible Gigabit 850nm LC Interface 550m SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1000base-T SGMII Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 10-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Gigabit SFP Media Converter 155m or 1.25g Transceiver LC 80km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

1.25g 20km Bidi SFP Bi-Directional Gigabit SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 6.12-11.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco compatible GLC-BX-D 1.25G BIDI SFP Bi-Directional Gigabit 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: BIDI
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

1pair 1g Sm LC 60km Gigabit SFP Module Bidy Single Mode Fiber Optical Equipment Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switch

FOB Price: US $ 26-31 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm

1.25g 40km 80km CWDM Gigabit SFP Module Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 20-42 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Yxfiber Gigabit Module SFP 1.25g Dual Fiber Single Mode GBIC 20km 1000m SFP Module Fiber Port SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 3.8-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

1000m Gigabit Ethernet Network Fiber Transceiver, for Optical to RJ45 SFP Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • RJ45 Rate: 10/100/1000base
  • Dimension (mm): 26*70*95

SMF Bidi 1.25g Sc 3km 1550nm Optical Module Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet

FOB Price: US $ 9-11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Bidi SMF1.25g Sc 3km 1550nm Optical Module Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • RJ45 Rate: 10/100/1000base
  • Dimension (mm): 26*70*95

High quality Single LC 1.25G BiDi SFP 40km DOM transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000Mbps

SFP Bidi 1.25g 1310/1490nm 20km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Telecommunication Gigabit Ethernet 1.25g Transmit Distance 80km SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 27-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm

SFP-Tx Aruba Network 1000base-T SFP; Copper Gbe Pluggable Transceiver Module Aruba Mobility Access Switch Pluggable Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Fttd, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Support Network: SDH Network
  • Information content: Data+Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.