Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Lc Pc Optic Adapter 2018 Product List
3,899 products found from 177  

Lc Pc Optic Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic LC/PC One-Piece Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Adapter LC Singlemode Multimode Sm mm Om3 Om4 Upc/APC/PC Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC/PC
  • Shape: Rectangular or Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter FC/PC Female to LC/PC Male

FOB Price: US $ 5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Adapter LC-PC for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single & Double Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM

Hot Sales Fibre Optical Plastic Blue LC mm PC Om3 Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: PLASTIC

Fiber Optic Adapter LC Singlemode Multimode Sm mm Om3 Om4 Upc/APC/PC Duplex with Dust Cap

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC/PC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC PC Sm Dx Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Fiber Optic Adapter LC Singlemode Multimode Sm mm Om3 Om4 Upc/APC/PC Quad

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Quad
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC/PC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/PC Sc-Type mm Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Ningbo

Fiber Optic Adapter LC/PC Female to FC/PC Male with Ferrule

FOB Price: US $ 5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Adapter LC Singlemode Multimode Sm mm Om3 Om4 Upc/APC/PC Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC/PC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sm or Mm Single Core LC/PC Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: LC/PC-LC/PC
  • Fiber Type: Sm or Mm
  • Core Number: Single

Main Product Fiber Optic LC/PC Dual Core Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC/PC-LC/PC-D
  • Adapter Type: Single Mode, Multi Mode
  • Material: Plastic

LC UPC Quad Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Made in China LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: FTTX
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Sc, LC, FC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex, Simplex, Quadruple, Sm/mm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC (M) -Sc (F) Adapter 5-30dBm

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapters
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss(Db): APC<0.20 PC<0.20 mm<0.30
  • Repeatability(Db): <0.10

LC Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor (Fiber Optic Adaptor)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm or mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Ce Compliant Duplex with/Without Flange LC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.42-0.43 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/Upc/PC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC mm Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

E2000 Fiber Cable Adaptor of Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2.95-5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: E2000
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

10G Multimode OM4 Duplex SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic Violet Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Violet
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: LC

Simplex LC Optic Fiber Adapter / Fiber Optic Plug for FTTH / FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC LC Fiber Optic Adaptor Sm mm Simplex Duplex Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.128-0.879 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Many Kinds
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Metal DIN Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida
  • Structure: LC
  • Color: blue

FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter for Network

FOB Price: US $ 9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output Type: FC
  • Color: Blue/Selver/Green
  • Type: Hybird Simplex, Duplex, 4 Ports
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model
  • Power Source: Half-Bridge Type
  • Connection: Plug In

LC/PC mm Quad Optical Fibre Adapter Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green
  • Packing: Carton

LC/Upc mm Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

FC PC Sm Sx Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Network Equipment

Quadplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter 4 Channels for Singlemode Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Quadplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.